Vimeiro (POR): CSI2*

2016-07-23 Class 9 Table A against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
S.L. Equidos de Deporte   
Darko-EQD (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Gervantus I x Atlantus Z
€ 375
0/60.56
2
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
€ 300
0/60.93
3
Mafalda Costa Marques
Hanno Köhncke   
Casper (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassiano 3 x Contender
€ 225
0/71.02
4
Luis Silva Fernandes
H. Janssen   
Evita J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Excellent W
€ 150
4/60.12
5
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro   
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 105
4/60.25
6
Dandy de Foja (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Dandy Dos Vales x
€ 83
4/60.59
7
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel   
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 60
4/64.59
8
Philip Spivey
Vicky Laing   
Kasparov (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 45
4/66.36
9
Silvia Diaz Sanz
Centro Militar De Cria Caballar de Mazcuerras   
Esparta (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaleo du Defey x Mandrin de Balme
€ 45
4/69.62
10
Reve des Aubiers (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Leprince de Thurin
€ 38
4/70.62
11
Kieran Masters
Bernadette Lejeune   
Ullrichequine S Tiziano du Tillard (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Gratus DC x Abdullah
€ 38
4/74.82
12
Sheldon Cooper (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
€ 38
5/76.08
13
Emilton (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \
5/76.32
14
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Marta Uson Olaso   
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
5/77.85
15
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees   
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
5/79.52
16
Donopolie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Amulet
8/68.58
17
Dicaprio (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
8/75.25
18
Luisa Horta Osorio
Stal Roelofs   
W.Rubertha 59 (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contender x Mermus R
9/77.60
-
Mafalda Costa Marques
Catherine & Bruno Queroli   
Union Jack de Comnene (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Rivage du Poncel
RET
-
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen   
Eufadis L (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Heartbreaker
ELIM