Knokke (BEL): CSIYH1*

2016-07-21 Class Y6 (6 year old horses) Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens   
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
€ 188
0/0/27.40
2
Jérôme Guery
J. & G. Hiemstra-Dijkstra   
Fetching des Mines (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chello III VDL x Indoctro
€ 150
0/0/27.66
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck   
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 113
0/0/28.93
4
Alice Debany Clero
Wilhelm Winkeler   
Loreana 337 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato)
€ 75
0/0/32.06
5
Paola Amilibia
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs   
Julieta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Casall ASK
€ 53
0/0/32.36
6
Yves Vanderhasselt
Yves Vanderhasselt   
Kiki Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Acardi Du Houssoit Z x Cavalier
€ 41
0/0/32.59
7
Cressy Neads
G.J. Bosman   
Freya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Numero Uno
€ 30
0/0/33.39
8
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens   
€ 23
0/0/33.48
9
Stephan Verschuere
Frank Dhaenens   
Kyra van Koekenhuyze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cevin
€ 23
0/0/34.15
10
Kayleigh Watts
Emma Capon   
Colton Playtime (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Cordoba
€ 19
0/0/35.26
11
Yves Vanderhasselt
BVBA De Begijnakker   
Keops vd Begijnakker (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Lux Z
€ 19
0/0/36.86
12
Baynounah FBH (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus
€ 19
0/0/39.03
13
Jérôme Guery
Rony Thys   
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
0/0/40.77
14
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom   
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
0/4/29.09
15
Stephan Verschuere
NV Laveco   
King-Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ PKZ Contact van de Heffinck x Cassiano 3
0/4/30.47
16
Marinus den Doelder
Eric Polfliet   
Toronto vd Kruishoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Toulon x Vigo d'Arsouilles
0/4/31.56
17
Marinus den Doelder
Catherine Hermans   
Kontessa Ten Braem (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Leader "M"
0/4/32.98
18
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/0/34.40
20
Florence (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/4/35.55
21
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi   
Dimcanto della Loggia (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Saphir d'Elle
4/0/36.18
22
Piet Calmeyn
Piet Calmeyn   
Born To Win Ap Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
0/8/33.73
23
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
8/0/37.30
24
Firewall (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Athlet Z
4/4/37.33
25
Daniel Bluman
H. & B. Wouters   
Falke-N (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
4/4/44.40
26
Caesar HH (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
5/4/37.50