Ascain (FRA): CSI1*

2016-07-01 Class 29 Two Phases 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anne Sophie De Williencourt
Laurence & Patrick Blanckaert   
Rowyna d'Auzay (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Hybsra d'Auzay x Allegreto
€ 330
0/22.18
2
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Jean-Miguel Prado Lacoste   
Rock in the Sunshine (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Zandor Z x Quito de Baussy
€ 200
0/22.98
3
Marine Berthelot
Pierre Antoine Recurt-Carrere   
Pegase D'Hugo (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Paladin des Ifs
€ 150
0/23.77
4
Marie Arnaudis
EURL Haras de Montagne & Isabelle Carsalade Demonte   
€ 100
0/24.15
5
Laurent Calcus
Laurent Calcus   
€ 60
0/24.16
6
Faustine Laferrerie
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter   
Tequila d'Epte (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Royal Feu
€ 45
0/24.20
7
Wimbledon DH (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Regilio x Feo
€ 30
0/25.89
8
Jules Orsolini
Alain Janvier   
Ramdam de Moyon (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Gladius x Gipsy d'ASK
€ 25
0/25.93
9
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Vincenzo x Nimmerdor
€ 20
0/25.98
10
Dorothee Amar
Francois Bourdier   
Vert Bois de l'If (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Newton de Kreisker x In Chala A
€ 20
0/26.09
11
Carmen VD E (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 10
0/26.24
12
Steve Gasnier
SARL Ecurie de Lalong   
Ula op Vantermoude (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Galoubet A
€ 10
0/26.41
13
Fanny Thoviste
Marina Chenebin   
Tiino de Pilenie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cacao Courcelle x Tic Tac d'Elle
€ 8
0/26.49
14
Louise Pijollet
Carole Fontaine   
Violetta du Sart (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 8
0/26.69
15
Anais Azorin
Julie Leroux   
Romeo du Mafran (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Fol Avril
€ 8
0/26.74
16
Quick Boy du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tlaloc la Silla x
€ 8
0/27.14
17
Emma Chambon
Klaus-Peter Wiepert   
Boca del Rio (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Clinton I
€ 8
0/27.28
18
Philippe Casas
Franck Armand   
Tanais Boreal (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Royal Feu
€ 8
0/27.36
19
Valentin Singer
Peter De Saeger   
Exkaliber van het Kleuterhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Ogano Sitte x Adieu Z
€ 8
0/27.37
20
Alexandra Martel
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Uraude des Etisses (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 8
0/27.39
21
Corinne Lopez Woirgard
SCEA Haras Du Lerchenberg   
€ 8
0/27.63
22
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Gestüt Grotenhof   
Zallina Floreval (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Sir Shostakovich xx
€ 8
0/27.74
23
Alexandra Martel
ZG Joos   
Csarya de Fuyssieux (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Casario II x Corrado I
€ 8
0/27.90
24
Olivia De Rothschild
Muriel Ranger   
Qualvin d'Emm (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x Jasmin
€ 8
0/28.09
25
Philip Spivey
Volker Thedens   
High Hopes Condor (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I
0/28.13
26
Lou Rochet
Francoise Samuel   
Can Hope Treille Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Oberon du Moulin
0/28.14
27
Jules Orsolini
Stal Stenfert   
Zazoe (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ BMC's Kupido x Calido I
0/28.31
28
Argenta R (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I
0/28.47
29
Fanny Skalli
Rainer Bannert   
Ulara (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Candillo Z x Linaro
0/28.49
30
Baptiste Bergamasco
Jean-Francois Noel   
Tequila du Thot (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Jivaro du Rouet x Arpege Pierreville
0/28.53
31
Valentine Pozzo di Borgo
Andre Desvages   
0/29.20
32
Camille Gobin
Pierre Petit.   
Uttam la Boheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Night Fever du Don
0/29.39
33
Valery De Menditte
Philippe Pertus   
T'Joy de Tus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge
0/29.53
34
Olivia De Rothschild
Louis Goasduff   
Toscane de Kerarrouan (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Reve d'Elle
0/29.69
35
Ashley Beguin
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Indiana van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Carpaccio
0/29.76
36
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Claude Partouche   
Uricane du Tonnerre (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Gaverdi
0/29.83
38
Keligorma (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Igor del Cetona x
0/30.93
39
Mathilde Hen Hieber
Sébastien Deliener   
0/31.31
41
Axel van Colen
Albert & Pascal Durand   
Urquido du Hamel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quinoto Bois Margot x Javollo
0/33.26
42
Birkhof's Cortez (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Birkhof's Ciacomo x Chambertin
0/34.00
43
Olivier Guillon
Sylvain Berry   
Unefleche a Saiguede (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Papillon Rouge
0/34.96
44
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Marc Rube   
1/26.96
45
Pauline Vauthier
J. Cornelissen   
Briljant (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Onze Fons (Alfons Z)
1/28.29
46
Nadège Janssen
M. Duran-Challet   
Démone des Rosiers Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Darco x Kannan
1/35.87
47
Beaute de Berni
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cascado x
1/36.07
48
Equirea HJB (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Furore
2/36.64
49
Marine Berthelot
Cendrine Dutrait & Jean-Bernard Anizan   
Shamdala de Bussy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Laurier de Here x Quatar de Plape
4/23.86
50
Ludovic Robert
Madeleine Robert   
Thalys de Savignac (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Ugolin Normand
4/25.23
51
Barbara Djeriwo
du Viniou Elevage   
Ut'opie du Viniou (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Champs Elysees x Volgan des Vents
4/25.62
52
Valentin Singer
Marie-Christine Bourbon   
Scherzo de Cavare (AA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Veloce de Favi x Prima d'Or
4/26.70
53
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
4/26.99
54
Alexandra Dodin
Paul Blomme   
Darius Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Danelzo Z x Cassini I
4/27.08
55
Vertigo
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
4/27.09
56
Philippe Wolff
Jean-Pierre Bendinelli   
Uxann des Loges (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Livarot
4/27.20
57
Theo Guyonnet
Helene Herrmann   
4/27.24
58
Valery De Menditte
Laurence Paris   
Tachkent des Toons (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Gabyscion x Oberon du Moulin
4/27.27
59
Carlota Olaizola Galan
Ignacio Recondo   
Siroco de Lurberri
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Rosire x
4/27.31
60
Eñaut Aguirre Martiarena
Eckhard Gosch   
Canterville 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Clearway x Reichsgraf
4/27.37
61
Corinne Bricout
Denis Delvoye   
Tchinis Redoute (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Valano x Incitatus
4/27.51
62
Thomas Couve Correa
Dirk Caluwe   
Ideal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Enrico van de Withoeve x Vigaro
4/27.53
63
Laure Munoz
Pascale Geneix & Lea Geneix   
4/27.58
64
Benjamin Robert
Filip Werbrouck   
Jappeloup v/h Wilgenbos (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Major de la Cour
4/27.77
65
Marion Skalli
Vital Besson & Manuel Martin   
4/28.27
66
Patricia Bardon Planchat
Liliane & Claude Bardon   
4/29.67
67
Newton Chemac (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x
4/30.57
68
Fanny Skalli
Philippe Skalli   
Amitie des Douces (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
4/31.25
69
Lea Theodat
Juliane Delahaize   
Saroumane Palija (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chef Rouge x Hadj A
4/31.61
70
David Gomez Vergara
Gilles Pons   
Reality de Bordenave (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Sarastro x Le Correzien
4/31.94
71
Caroline Bruliere
Bernard Vilain   
Uno Boy de la Bride (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Poor Boy x Paladin des Ifs
4/32.39
72
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Dehesa El Castanar   
Dantino del Castanar (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Aventyno Z x Caloubet du Rouet
4/32.74
73
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon   
Uriella (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quite Easy I x Quatar de Plape
4/33.14
74
Cesana (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Candillo Z
4/33.75
75
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
4/34.92
76
Jemma Kirk
Bruno Mesnier   
4/35.05
77
Imma Roquet Autonell
Marc Delarocque & Karine Marcel   
4/36.42
78
Victoria Tachet
Elyane Yreux Tabur   
Unic de L'Oir (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
5/33.62
79
Remi Preuilh
Pferdezucht GmbH Varster   
Quinoa du Bury (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I
5/35.58
80
Jemma Kirk
Haras de la Pomme   
Kiara de la Pomme (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Querlybet Hero
7/35.27
81
Corinne Bricout
Henri Van Craen   
8/29.57
82
Patrice Planchat
Heinz Mertens   
Mio von Hary Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Moujik de Sohan x Ernest
8/31.46
83
Nimbus 2000 (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Nordico x Furioso Z
8/31.86
84
José Diaz Vecino
Granjilla La   
Erandio de Semilly (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Dollar du Murier
8/34.78
85
Charles Henri Ferme
Jose Constant   
8/34.82
86
Konstantin Woronov
August Stucke   
Corrandos S (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Landgraf I
8/35.54
87
Pierre Antoin Recurt Carrere
Jumenterie du Fraigneau   
Or du Fraigneau (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Papillon Rouge x Rivage du Poncel
8/35.58
88
Jon Idiart
Patrice Saunier   
Up Land (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Arpege des Touches
12/35.52
89
Valentine Pozzo di Borgo
Guy Robine   
Vick de la Pouliniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
17/36.04
-
Elli Pirelli (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \
ELIM
-
Alexandre de Rothschild
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer   
ELIM
-
Baptiste Marcel
SARL Coback & Claude Marullaz   
Sloop Embel Dela Loue (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Voltaire
ELIM
-
Jorge Juarez Blasco
Double R Group   
Kannastique de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
ELIM