Ascain (FRA): CSIYH1*

2016-06-29 Class 3 (6 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Helmut Bohm   
Catania I (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Quinar
€ 330
0/58.99
2
Maxime Harmegnies
Malte Lauck   
Castania 6 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassiano 3 x Nekton
€ 200
0/60.52
3
Marie Demonte
EURL Haras de Montagne   
Aldaniti Montagne (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Allegreto x Tcherkou
€ 150
0/63.68
4
Olivier Perreau
Teri Wood   
Flash (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vancouver D.M.L. x
€ 100
0/64.01
5
Clemence Laborde
Daniel Laborde   
Anouchka du Lys (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landsturm x Equest Carnute
€ 60
0/64.70
6
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Ghislaine Le Fouler   
Avel de la Lande (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Muguet du Manoir
€ 45
0/65.10
7
Valery De Menditte
Michel Rigo   
€ 30
0/65.99
8
Valentine Belooussoff
Yeguada De Pravia   
Vera de Pravia (CDE)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Cartier van de Heffinck
€ 25
0/71.47
9
Carlos Calvo Jimenez
SCEA Haras du Val Henry & Helene Amar   
€ 20
0/72.28
10
Anthony Hubert Berthou
Yeguada Villafranca   
€ 20
0/72.55
11
Benjamin Robert
R. & C. di Arioldi   
Dimcanto della Loggia (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Saphir d'Elle
€ 10
0/77.75
12
Nils Candon
DEBERG   
€ 10
0/77.90
13
Benjamin Robert
Sergio Melotto   
Falina (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
0/80.83
14
Faustine Laferrerie
Anne Marie Cantournet   
Arwen d'Ambel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Champs Elysees x Cabri du Val
4/68.79
15
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Jean-Miguel Prado Lacoste   
Apache Sunshine (SF)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Copabella Visage x Veganum
4/70.53
16
Michel Faumont
Jeanne-Marie De Bigault de Cazanove   
Aubade du Faget (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Voltaire
4/70.86
17
Valery De Menditte
Marina Chenebin   
Alep de Pilenie (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Tic Tac d'Elle
4/74.90
19
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
6/91.98
20
Alice Trehoust
Nelly Nicolas   
Aramis de Prade (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Palestro II
8/71.79
21
Nils Candon
Bernhard Nienkemper   
Sense of Humour (ZfdP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sandopan x VDL Groep Verdi TN
8/75.48
22
Axel Narolles
Corthouts & Foriers   
Dominant 2000 Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
12/67.10
23
Patrice Planchat
SCEA Elevage Deuquet   
Alcasar (SF)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2010 \ Sunka Wakan Ska x Lido Minotière
12/71.67
24
Cecile Dupre
Egüas de Costa Las   
Brinkas Dasti (CDE)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x
12/76.92
25
Cecile Dupre
Wim & Tom Mertens   
20/78.63
-
Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez
E.G.E. Olid   
Falling Water (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Centauer Z x Furioso Z
ELIM
-
Lysa Doerr
Marianne Eichenberger   
Amour du Soleil (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Diamant de Semilly
ELIM