Companhia das Lezirias (POR): CSI1

2016-06-18 Class 5 Two Phases 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose M.P. Soares Costa   
Zucchero
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Coltaire Z x Quito de Baussy
€ 495
0/0/23.78
2
João Marquilhas
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
€ 300
0/0/24.81
3
Duarte Seabra
Thomas Hannan   
Fernhill Curra Quinn (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Clover Hill
€ 225
0/0/24.83
4
Hugo Carvalho
Omer Legoupil   
Tsar d'Audouville (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Joyau de Bloye x Vondeen
€ 150
0/0/25.01
5
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Peter De Clerck   
Goodtimes van 't Lozerhof (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
€ 90
0/0/25.62
6
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Völz GbR Pferdezucht   
L B Caillou (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Newton
€ 70
0/0/25.86
7
Anka Wetts
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x
€ 45
0/0/26.55
8
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Heinz Raabe   
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
€ 40
0/0/28.23
9
Celina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Phin Phin x Habsburg
€ 30
0/0/31.63
10
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha
Christian Planchon   
Quoi Que (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Kayack
€ 30
0/4/26.67
11
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
€ 15
0/4/27.76
12
Antonio Relvas
Soares Da Costa   
Dolce Vita (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 15
0/4/29.17
14
Antonio Matos Almeida
C.A. Silva Abreu   
Epicor da Gandarinha (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lupicor x Quincajou III
4/52.50
16
Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves
Andre Leemans   
4/53.08
17
Felipe Ramos Guinato
de Porceyo C.B. Hipica   
Gin Fizz (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Ahorn
4/56.05
18
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't   
4/57.86
19
Cantate (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ovidius x Burggraaf
4/59.56
20
Fernando Guinato Neto
LUIZ RODRIGUES DJALMA   
Sherazade 3K (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Silverstone x Emilion
8/53.23
21
Nuno Martins
Michel Ruel   
Querouef de Blondel (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Desir du Chateau x Elf III
8/53.40
22
Tristan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Equador
8/53.45
23
Dom Rufino
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
8/60.12
24
Vera Costa E Silva
San Patrignano S.R.L.   
8/61.66
25
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose Carlos Das Neves Ferreir   
C'est Moi (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
12/49.37
26
W Diva Rosa MFS (BHHS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wallenberg x Emilion
12/52.67
27
Brise de Coeur (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Sydney x Elmero B
12/54.50
28
Manuel Sá Morais
SARL Haras du Reverdy   
Opaline du Reverdy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Allegreto x Paladin des Ifs
12/55.29
29
Jessica Louise Roskilly
Guy Vandeven   
Dicaletto Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Caletto I
16/50.20
30
16/57.81