Chantilly (FRA): CSIYH1*

2016-05-27 Class 11 (7 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 500
0/59.94
2
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 400
0/61.79
3
€ 300
0/62.11
5
Titouan Schumacher
Jean-Noel Pottier & Priscilla Pottier Glaser
Vinci de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x Elf III
€ 140
0/63.69
6
€ 110
0/64.48
7
Jerome Hurel
Anne-Francoise Rossetti Degrave
€ 80
0/64.61
8
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
€ 60
0/64.65
9
Emiel (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Radisson
€ 60
0/65.38
10
Pius Schwizer
ZG Eppinger/Puskeiler
Cortney Cox 2 (Meckl)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Carlo 300 x Espri
€ 50
0/65.45
11
Jos Verlooy
Antoine Peeters
€ 50
0/65.47
13
Mac One III (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Luidam x Lagos
€ 20
0/65.50
14
Quirado (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I
€ 20
0/65.78
15
Cédric Angot
Patrick Bizot
€ 20
0/65.89
16
Eduardo Menezes
Gestüt Lewitz
€ 20
0/66.17
17
Robin Lesqueren
Jean-Francois Le Turnier
€ 20
0/66.63
18
Ludger Beerbaum
Werner Sandkamp
Cool Down 7 (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Lefevre
0/67.58
19
Andreas Kreuzer
J.L.M. Smits
Dasado (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Carthago Z
0/67.83
20
Edward Levy
Wilfried Rooms
0/68.17
21
Casco 11 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Colman
0/68.30
23
Kevin Jochems
RAYMAKERS PAARDEN B.V. PIET
Ecifee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Lord Z
0/69.86
24
Salt'n Peppa (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
0/70.26
26
Eugénie Angot
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
Valdez (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Huppydam des Horts x Mr. Blue
0/70.41
27
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
0/70.47
28
Benoit Fauchard
Christel Ruspini
0/70.93
29
Romain Duguet
Anne Dafflon
Vancouver de Lanlore (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
0/71.02
30
Nicolas Toro
A. Waldman
Espresso VK (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x L'Amour Z
0/71.65
31
Pieter Devos
Johan Van Oost
0/72.80
32
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard
0/73.49
33
0/73.87
34
Scott Brash
Stanley Brash
Cademuir (SSH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Sebastian x Concorde van de Helle
0/74.20
35
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Botero de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balthazar de Hus x Ramiro Z
0/74.38
36
Sam Ward
Michael Bates
Troy III (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel
0/75.30
37
Vif Alia (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Quint Alia x Galoubet A
0/75.39
40
Paul Kennedy
BUITENHORST MANEGE
Cadans Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Carosso VDL x Navarone
1/83.84
41
Eye Catcher JB (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cantos x Berlin
2/85.07
42
Louise Simpson
Pieter Bourguignon
Jaffar de Bourguignon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Darco
4/58.05
43
Syndie Rigaut
Gerard Robin
4/60.78
44
Eric Vigeanel
Amelie Queguiner
4/63.73
45
Gilbert Doerr
Julien, Serge & Herve Mesnil
4/65.00
46
Frédéric Busquet
Rancho El Mexicano
Prestigio LS la Silla (SLS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Presley Boy x Cash
4/65.78
47
Arnaud Doem
J.-P. Deliener
4/66.78
48
Sanne Thijssen
Stal Marienshof
Punjab (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Stolzenberg
4/68.16
49
Delphine Perez
SCEA D'Anchat
4/69.67
50
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Marianne Sabatier
Vick de Courcel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ibis de Courcel x Allegreto
4/70.66
51
Jacques Bonnet
Denis Hubert
4/71.65
52
Benjamin Robert
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
4/73.56
53
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
4/74.16
54
Bertram Allen
Veerle Vrijdag
Christy Jnr (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Clinton
4/74.53
55
Mikael Forsten
Francois Levy
4/75.51
56
Emilie Paillot
August Pöppe
Delcento (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Polydor
4/75.81
57
Jane Richard Philips
Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es
4/77.20
58
Olivier Guillon
Jean Grandjean
Vitot du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
4/78.15
60
Laura Renwick
Patrick De Vleeschauwer
Shiraz II (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Darco
4/79.41
61
Adeline Hecart
Marie Bourdin
4/79.69
62
Alexis Borrin
Olivia & Franck Tiberghien
Voyou de Beauvoir (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
8/71.67
63
Hervé Godignon
Celine Moyaux
8/71.93
65
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
10/87.88
66
Be Smart Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Caretano Z
12/74.76
-
Ignace Philips
Alessia Iapichino
Cubia (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Carthago Z
RET
-
Vyzir du Chalet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Firecrest
RET