Chantilly (FRA): CSI2*

2016-05-29 Class 36 Two Phases Table A/A 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maximilien Lemercier
Heribus Farm   
Bali de L Heribus (sBs)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Fidji du Fleury
€ 625
0/0/28.02
2
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
€ 500
0/0/28.40
3
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers   
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 375
0/0/29.68
4
Wesley Newlands
Roger Sierens   
€ 250
0/0/30.11
5
Danielle Goldstein
E. van Veldhuizen   
Dunotaire V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
€ 175
0/0/30.83
7
Adeline Lemens
Didier Lemens   
Seminole des Cedres (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Robin Z x Reve du Thil
€ 100
0/0/32.51
8
Daphne Ratzel
Roger Huon   
Vitot Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 75
0/0/33.33
9
Johan Demolder
Andre Braeckevelt   
Goldfee (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
€ 75
0/0/33.59
10
Skye Higgin
Willy Matton   
Callgirl (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deister x Chapman Rouge
€ 63
0/0/33.61
11
Amine Lyazidi
Virginie Vincent   
Abie de la Motte (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Schilling x Chatman
€ 63
0/0/34.95
12
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters   
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 63
0/4/27.82
13
Simon Duquesne
Daniel Dormaels   
Uppercut de Bethune (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Cassini I
€ 25
0/4/29.81
15
Mauricio Ruiz
T.G.M. Overmars   
Verona VII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Gerlinus x Hinault
€ 25
0/4/30.45
16
Safran du Saul (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Airborne Montecillo x
€ 25
0/4/31.86
17
Benoit Fauchard
Jean-Luc Gayet   
Undeplus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lando x Rox de la Touche
€ 25
0/4/33.20
18
Rogelio Pellerano
Richard Mangels   
Solero MS (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Espri
€ 25
0/4/34.14
19
Charles Antoine Goosse
EARL Haras d'Azur   
Silver King d'Azur (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jumpy des Fontaines x Concorde
€ 25
0/4/37.24
20
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Gert Liesens - Wouters   
€ 25
0/5/38.32
21
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier   
0/7/49.26
22
Stefanie van den Brink
Sean Duffy   
Merida 8 (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Metropole x Hildenley xx
0/8/27.87
23
Emilie Paillot
Reinhard Strack   
New Curtis (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nekton x Con Capitol
0/8/27.96
24
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings   
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
0/8/31.59
25
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds   
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
0/8/35.13
26
Alejandro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \
0/9/39.40
27
Patrice Planchat
Helene Michellier   
Ubila du Murger (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Acorado I x Trophee du Rozel
0/12/36.40
28
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
E.A.R.L. Normand Olivier   
Univers de Maugre (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Umour du Fenaud
0/14/43.28
29
Mauricio Ruiz
Maset Del   
1/60.41
30
Patricia Guery
Stal Bessemeind   
Chillipepper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x VDL Groep No Limit
1/60.86
31
Marie Hecart
Johann Peter Lass   
Starlight (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landlord
4/54.20
32
Benoit Petitjean
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann   
Lady Gaga (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lordanos x Calando V
4/54.80
33
Guillaume Foutrier
Denis Gillon   
Urzo d'Iso (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Number One d'Iso Un Prince x Viking d'Oria
4/55.62
34
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
Yvon Avice   
Sire d'Isigny (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Grand Veneur
4/55.95
35
Danielle Goldstein
J. Dikkema jr.   
Denolia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Zuidhorn
4/56.67
36
Jacques Helmlinger
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot   
4/57.35
37
Youssef Salmeron
Bert Van den Branden   
Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
4/57.36
38
Arnaud Doem
Albert Henquin   
Cazanova de la Bouverie (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Heartbreaker
4/57.39
39
Vincent Balleux
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet   
Signee Lulu (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Nelfo du Mesnil
4/57.80
40
Wesley Newlands
Michael Van Orshoven   
4/58.01
41
Sameh El Dahan
Clement Houbrechts   
Dina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco
4/58.06
42
Sto One (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
4/58.34
43
Syndie Rigaut
Hubert Alamartine   
Porche du Fruitier (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ultra Beau II x Espoir du Scion
4/58.46
44
Edward Levy
Horses/Brigitte De Biolley Biolley   
Indigo Blue Biolley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
4/58.48
45
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
SCEA Le Landey   
4/58.75
46
Sucano (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Cash and Carry
4/59.32
47
Sylvain Misraoui
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere   
Quinoa du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Shogoun II x Socrate de Chivre
4/59.51
48
Dominic Webb
Wolfgang Colmorgen   
Cambio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
5/60.26
49
Lennox 270 (LBHA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Le Champ x
5/60.85
50
Hervé Godignon
Jean Rene Boheas   
Titouan des Contes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Le Tot de Semilly
5/61.37
51
Julia Lynch
Johan Heins   
Vedor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Fedor
5/61.74
52
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen   
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
6/65.26
53
Nicola Pohl
DIRKX   
Last Minute 60 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Jappeloupe
8/57.49
54
Sarah Arpagaus
Daniel Millet & Anne Colas & Olivier Jouanneteau   
Singing in the Rain (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Trophee du Rozel x Qualisco III
8/59.27
55
Florence De la Peschardiere
SC Haras de Preuilly   
8/74.23
56
Sanne Thijssen
J. Esselink   
Amour 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Notaris
8/75.38
57
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Luc Huyghe   
Hyona van den Bosrand (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Canadian River
9/60.16
58
Camille Conde Ferreira
Erika Trichard   
Unik d'Az (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Alme du Theil
9/60.80
59
Christophe Escande
Christine Devigne   
Tess de Mesille (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Codex x Graf Grannus
9/61.27
61
Mikael Forsten
Helmut Kordes   
Lord Lohengrin (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus
10/82.50
62
Nicolas Toro
Daniel Demesmaeker   
Ribalou des Dames (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Hurlevent
12/55.50
63
Irco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
12/56.99
64
Sam Ward
  
Wish (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
13/60.71
65
Sylvain Misraoui
Dominique Rolland   
Uzelien (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Paladin des Ifs
13/61.31
66
Gilbert Doerr
Dominique Rolland   
Une Belle Pomme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Balougran Z x Diamant de Semilly
13/62.74
67
Delphine Perez
Delphine & Didier Perez   
Untouchable Gips (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x Socrate de Chivre
16/56.36
68
Aurelien Georges Picot
Erik Vantyghem   
Helios van de Hermitage (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Corrado I
17/78.77
69
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers   
Sardero Villers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Trophee du Rozel
21/79.65
-
Amine Lyazidi
Dominique Mousset   
RET
-
Armand Darragon
Jean-Paul Rius   
Soprano Saint Jean (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x
RET
-
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
SNC Dampierre Marie-Helene Beineix   
RET
-
Philippe Lazare
ZG Manfred & Sylke Hoffmann   
First 33 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Edition x Laptop
RET
-
Walter Lapertot
M.M. Gogh   
HH Bonjovina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
RET
-
Eric Vigeanel
Ambroise Breteche   
Ramses du Veillon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Tornado d'Hotot
RET
-
Robin Lesqueren
Maurice Sicot   
Ugolin d'Authou (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
ELIM
-
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Else & Nis Ravn   
Concept (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
ELIM
-
Electra Niarchos
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes   
ELIM