Chantilly (FRA): CSI2*

2016-05-28 Class 35 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Maximilien Lemercier
Heribus Farm   
Bali de L Heribus (sBs)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Fidji du Fleury
€ 500
0/68.98
3
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers   
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 375
0/69.92
4
Urlubalou du Batut (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 250
0/70.14
5
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens   
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
€ 175
0/70.40
6
Benoit Petitjean
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann   
Lady Gaga (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lordanos x Calando V
€ 138
0/71.42
7
Philippe Lazare
Michel Labat   
Start Bearn (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Tresor du Renom x Demon Dissipe II
€ 100
0/71.68
8
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin   
Tam Tam du Valon (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Quidam de Revel
€ 75
0/71.82
9
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds   
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
€ 75
0/71.88
10
Rogelio Pellerano
Richard Mangels   
Solero MS (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Espri
€ 63
0/72.13
11
Wesley Newlands
Roger Sierens   
€ 63
0/72.25
12
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
E.A.R.L. Normand Olivier   
Univers de Maugre (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Umour du Fenaud
€ 63
0/72.68
13
Johan Demolder
Andre Braeckevelt   
Goldfee (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Heartbreaker
€ 25
0/75.20
14
Flore Giraud
Claude Corduant   
€ 25
0/76.47
15
Jacques Helmlinger
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot   
€ 25
0/77.53
16
Stephan de Freitas Barcha
Yeguada Campos   
Jigaro C (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Figaro C x Heartbreaker
0/78.02
17
Youssef Salmeron
Bert Van den Branden   
Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
0/79.56
18
Edward Levy
Horses/Brigitte De Biolley Biolley   
Indigo Blue Biolley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
0/79.91
19
Caroline Poels-Devos
Hugo Boelens   
0/81.42
21
Nicolas Toro
J.H.M. Evers   
Capano Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Heartbreaker
1/84.07
22
Simon Duquesne
Daniel Dormaels   
Uppercut de Bethune (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Cassini I
4/68.64
24
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Luc Huyghe   
Hyona van den Bosrand (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Canadian River
4/71.28
25
Safran du Saul (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Airborne Montecillo x
4/71.56
26
Danielle Goldstein
Gunilla Persson   
Carnegie (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Maraton
4/72.03
27
Patrice Planchat
Isabelle Revil   
Ti Amo Tuiliere (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ En Avant du Rouet x Milou de Subligny
4/72.09
28
Sameh El Dahan
Clement Houbrechts   
Dina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco
4/72.58
29
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Laurent & Valerie Vincent   
Uno de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Open Up Semilly x Siego
4/73.21
30
Adeline Lemens
Didier Lemens   
Seminole des Cedres (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Robin Z x Reve du Thil
4/74.44
31
Florence De la Peschardiere
SC Haras de Preuilly   
4/76.86
32
Syndie Rigaut
Hubert Alamartine   
Porche du Fruitier (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ultra Beau II x Espoir du Scion
4/77.67
33
Delphine Perez
Delphine & Didier Perez   
Untouchable Gips (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x Socrate de Chivre
4/82.43
34
Patricia Guery
Stal Bessemeind   
Chillipepper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x VDL Groep No Limit
4/82.55
35
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Gert Liesens - Wouters   
5/84.50
36
Olivier Guillon
W. Santegoeds   
Borona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Upgrade x Jumbo-Jet
5/84.93
37
Emilie Paillot
Reinhard Strack   
New Curtis (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nekton x Con Capitol
5/85.31
38
Sarah Arpagaus
Daniel Millet & Anne Colas & Olivier Jouanneteau   
Singing in the Rain (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Trophee du Rozel x Qualisco III
6/87.82
39
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
8/69.61
40
Sam Ward
  
Wish (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Cantus
8/71.26
41
Robin Lesqueren
Maurice Sicot   
Ugolin d'Authou (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
8/75.89
42
Nicola Pohl
DIRKX   
Last Minute 60 (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Jappeloupe
8/76.79
43
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
SCEA Le Landey   
8/79.29
44
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
8/79.90
45
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Else & Nis Ravn   
Concept (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
8/95.75
46
Gilbert Doerr
Dominique Rolland   
Une Belle Pomme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Balougran Z x Diamant de Semilly
9/83.90
47
Amine Lyazidi
Dominique Mousset   
9/84.02
48
Dominic Webb
Wolfgang Colmorgen   
Cambio (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Quinar
10/87.79
49
Camille Helin
Francois Pelamatti   
Statu Quo in Live (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Royal Feu
12/74.44
50
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter   
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
12/82.00
51
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia   
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
12/82.13
52
Sanne Thijssen
J. Esselink   
Amour 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Notaris
12/98.16
53
Arnaud Doem
G. & F.L. Doem-Bottriaux   
Amoiselle du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
16/78.08
54
Unreal Royal (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
17/85.27
-
Camille Delaveau
Jaques Savary   
Saint Pellerin (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Olargo B x Lieu de Rampan
ELIM
-
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet   
Parlameme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Happy Villers x Nelfo du Mesnil
ELIM
-
Vincent Bartin
Angela Hülsbusch   
Cadillac (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x Alexis Z
ELIM