Chantilly (FRA): CSI2*

2016-05-27 Class 31 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere   
€ 625
0/62.65
2
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters   
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
€ 500
0/62.73
3
Nicolas Tison
Andre de Sutter   
Riesling d'Epte (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Alfa d'Elle x Grand d'Escla
€ 375
0/66.00
4
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen   
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
€ 250
0/69.07
5
Guillaume Blin Lebreton
Laurent & Valerie Vincent   
Uno de Cerisy (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Open Up Semilly x Siego
€ 175
0/70.43
6
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Heinrich Meyer 475   
Aki 70 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Antaeus x Kolibri
€ 138
0/70.60
7
Jonna Ekberg
Schepers   
Freestyler (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf
€ 100
0/70.78
8
Adeline Lemens
Didier Lemens   
Seminole des Cedres (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Robin Z x Reve du Thil
€ 75
0/71.05
9
Nicola Pohl
Iben Salling Syrik   
Bibenbreaker (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Hattrick
€ 75
0/72.20
10
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet   
Parlameme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Happy Villers x Nelfo du Mesnil
€ 63
0/72.87
11
Arnaud Doem
Albert Henquin   
Cazanova de la Bouverie (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Heartbreaker
€ 63
0/73.29
12
Double O Seven (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x
€ 63
0/73.47
13
Stephan de Freitas Barcha
Yeguada Campos   
Jigaro C (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Figaro C x Heartbreaker
€ 25
0/73.91
15
Rogelio Pellerano
Richard Mangels   
Solero MS (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Silvio I x Espri
€ 25
0/76.14
16
Mauricio Ruiz
Maset Del   
€ 25
0/77.87
17
Vincent Balleux
Jean-Pierre & Liliane Herpin   
Tam Tam du Valon (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Quidam de Revel
€ 25
0/79.53
18
Stefanie van den Brink
Sean Duffy   
Merida 8 (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Metropole x Hildenley xx
€ 25
0/80.23
19
Patrice Planchat
Helene Michellier   
Ubila du Murger (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Acorado I x Trophee du Rozel
€ 25
0/80.53
20
Sylvain Misraoui
Dominique Rolland   
Uzelien (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Paladin des Ifs
€ 25
0/81.68
21
Kelli Cruciotti
Anita & Bengt Johansson Stuteri H   
Chamonix H (SWB)
Mare \ brown \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Caletto II
0/81.77
21
Sameh El Dahan
Stud Suma   
Suma's Zorro (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Horos xx
0/81.77
23
Caroline Poels-Devos
Hugo Boelens   
0/82.79
24
Christophe Escande
Marc Jobin & Arnaud Dessain Gelinet   
Sirene de la Motte (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Apache d'Adriers x Uriel d'Orval
1/84.81
25
Youssef Salmeron
Bert Van den Branden   
Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
1/86.37
26
Olivier Guillon
S.C.E.A. Lebrun Ecurie d'Or   
Univers d'Or (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Manillon Rouge x Elf d'Or
2/90.69
27
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds   
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
4/65.75
29
Guillaume Foutrier
Societe Alia   
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
4/66.78
30
David Simpson
ZG GbR Gunda & Helga Schirrmacher   
Starfighter (Hann)
Gelding \ colors.dark brown \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Contendro I
4/67.31
31
Benoit Petitjean
Hans-Herbert Pohlmann   
Lady Gaga (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lordanos x Calando V
4/67.63
32
Syndie Rigaut
Hubert Alamartine   
Porche du Fruitier (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ultra Beau II x Espoir du Scion
4/67.94
33
Ultime de la Roque (SF)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
4/68.27
34
Vincent Bartin
Angela Hülsbusch   
Cadillac (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cayetano L x Alexis Z
4/68.30
35
Safran du Saul (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Airborne Montecillo x
4/69.05
36
Flore Giraud
Andre Dujacquier & Ghislain Focroulle   
Spirou du Calvaire (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Rox de la Touche
4/69.84
37
Saphir du Pestel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Centus x Papillon Rouge
4/70.11
38
Florence De la Peschardiere
SC Haras de Preuilly   
4/70.94
39
Wesley Newlands
Roger Sierens   
4/71.61
40
Robin Lesqueren
Maurice Sicot   
Ugolin d'Authou (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
4/73.05
41
Delphine Perez
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Corlana S (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Corland x Clearway
4/74.39
42
Urlubalou du Batut (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
4/74.49
43
Edward Levy
Horses/Brigitte De Biolley Biolley   
Indigo Blue Biolley (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus
4/74.66
44
Armand Darragon
Jean-Paul Rius   
Soprano Saint Jean (SF)
Stallion \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x
4/75.31
45
Amine Lyazidi
Dominique Mousset   
4/75.66
46
Nicolas Paillot
Roland Cotentin   
USA Normande (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Made in Semilly x Urbain du Monnai
4/77.11
47
Camille Conde Ferreira
Erika Trichard   
Unik d'Az (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Alme du Theil
4/77.70
48
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Brigitte Vollereaux   
Typie du Tillard (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Grand Veneur
4/79.44
50
Walter Lapertot
M.M. Gogh   
HH Bonjovina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x VDL Groep No Limit
4/80.45
51
Gilbert Doerr
Dominique Rolland   
Une Belle Pomme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Balougran Z x Diamant de Semilly
5/83.16
52
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
Ukulele Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
5/83.88
53
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
E.A.R.L. Normand Olivier   
Univers de Maugre (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Umour du Fenaud
5/84.83
54
Nicolas Toro
J.H.M. Evers   
Capano Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Heartbreaker
5/84.99
55
Mikael Forsten
Carl Adolf & Manfred Jessen   
Crest (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Carano
6/88.62
57
Danielle Goldstein
Gunilla Persson   
Carnegie (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Maraton
8/67.23
59
Alice Debany Clero
Daniel Boudrenghien   
Brussels Sitte (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Parco x Chellano Z
8/70.21
60
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
8/70.81
61
Sam Ward
  
Ferndale Special K (SHBGB)
Gelding \ skewbald \ 2007 \ Pelgrim K x Batello
8/71.36
62
Olivier Jouanneteau
S.N.C. Haras De Villers   
Sardero Villers (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Champs Elysees x Trophee du Rozel
8/74.04
64
Frédéric Busquet
La Silla   
Celine LS la Silla (SLS)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x
8/74.94
65
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier   
8/76.21
67
Imma Roquet Autonell
Heinrich Ramsbrock   
Celine (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Landcapitol
8/77.09
68
François Bossu
Jean Marie Martens   
Quinta M des Hauts-Sarts Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark brown \ 2009 \ Quality 9 x Drosselklang II
8/78.80
69
Aurelien Georges Picot
Erik Vantyghem   
Helios van de Hermitage (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Corrado I
8/79.31
70
Jacques Helmlinger
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot   
8/80.28
71
Skye Higgin
Willy Matton   
Callgirl (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Deister x Chapman Rouge
9/83.49
72
Dosja (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Gran Corrado
9/83.64
73
Adeline Hecart
Alexandrine Hecart   
Divine de la Roque (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ For Hero de Hus x Kannan
11/91.15
74
Alejandro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \
12/75.68
75
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Rik Hemeryck   
Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
18/119.79
-
Isabelle Teisserenc
SARL Robert & Muriel Breul   
Stardam (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Narcos II
RET
-
Camille Helin
Yannick Fardin   
Soleil du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
ELIM
-
Philippe Lazare
ZG Manfred & Sylke Hoffmann   
First 33 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Edition x Laptop
ELIM
-
Dominic Webb
Veehandel BV/J. van Kooten   
Alvatore (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Salvatore x Animo's Hallo
ELIM