Lanaken (BEL): CSI3*

2015-04-11 Class 10 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
G.J.W. Lensink   
Cavalia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ultimo x Niveau
€ 990
0/60.57
2
Geoff Luckett
Conrad Thomsen   
Cash Point (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Com Air x Chamonix
€ 600
0/60.62
3
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Fritz Gradert   
Madame Butterfly (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 450
0/61.23
4
Edwin Smits
Ecurie D. Oeuvray & E. Smits   
For Love de la Velle CH (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x
€ 300
0/61.24
5
Benjamin Robert
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes   
Agatha d'Ecaussinnes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Lys de Darmen
€ 180
0/63.41
6
Benjamin Robert
R. Soer   
Zoncordes (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Placido x Concorde
€ 135
0/63.47
7
Joy Lammers
Inno Lamers   
Gigolo van de Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 90
0/64.31
8
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers   
Cetric van Beek (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Emilion
€ 75
0/64.35
9
Johan Kachelhoffer
M.P. Toering   
Zalute (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Salute R.P x
€ 60
0/65.33
10
Sebastian Adams
Fam. Breukink   
Coline (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vittorio x Voltaire
€ 60
0/66.02
11
Ernesto Canseco
G. van der Meer   
Celebrity VDL (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Emilion
€ 30
0/66.20
11
Mark Martens
N. Meesters   
Celine M Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Crusador TN x VDL Oramé
€ 30
0/66.20
13
Man From Del Monte (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cobra x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 15
0/67.52
14
Chi Chi Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Cento
€ 15
0/68.44
15
Gert Jan Bruggink
Stoeterij Schröder BV   
MCB Ulke (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Lux Z x Peter Pan
€ 15
0/68.48
16
Calvin 113 (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x
€ 15
0/68.78
17
Frederik Knorren
Ludger Budde   
Carl 59 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cartani 4 x
€ 15
0/69.48
18
Ina von Bormann
Martin Leuteritz   
Rahmannshof Stagoldina (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Landor S
€ 15
0/69.89
19
Donaat Brondeel
Hans-Günter Berner   
Breemeersen Crescendo (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Salieri
€ 15
0/70.10
20
Kirsten Rombouts
Luc Hendrickx   
€ 15
0/70.86
21
Milky Way 64 (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Lys de Darmen
€ 15
0/70.90
23
Rüdiger Renner
Rainer Rudolph   
Ailina 6 (Thür)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Cowondo Z
0/72.25
24
Tobias Thoenes
SCEA Haras Du Lerchenberg   
Tryba du Lerchenberg (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x
0/74.15
25
Mark Martens
Haras Cooper   
Captain Cooper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Namelus R x VDL Corland
0/74.19
26
Dimitri Noterman
De Brabander-Boelens   
Bacardi-Rhum de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Kannan x Darco
0/75.76
27
Piet Raijmakers Jr.
Arjan Roosjen   
Cosun (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Up To Date x Cavalier
0/76.99
28
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere   
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/80.35
29
Cedric Volo
Tim Van Tricht   
1/82.46
30
Leopold van Asten
F. Kok   
VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P. (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Calando I
1/83.61
31
Jef Wellens
Tom Lievens   
2/85.18
32
Annelies Vorsselmans
Henri & Thierry & Louis Maudet   
Quppydam des Horts (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
2/87.54
33
Glenn Knoester
D. Pardijs   
Bluf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Ukato x Placido
4/61.94
34
Joy Lammers
Mts. Hendrix   
Athena (KWPN)
Mare \ brown \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Rash R
4/63.71
35
Chloe Winchester
A.M. van de Oetelaar-Keetels   
Zandokan H (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Oklund x Damiro B
4/63.78
36
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren   
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
4/64.07
37
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers   
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
4/64.91
37
William James Passy
Uwe Lemmermann   
Luchador 5 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Landor S x Ramiro's Son II
4/64.91
39
Phillip Lever
Comb. Wessels/Vetker   
Beaumont W/V (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Ukato x VDL Corland
4/65.66
40
Tobias Meyer
Franz Josef Schulze Schleithoff   
Polansky (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Pontifex x
4/66.15
41
Britannicus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Padinus x Lester
4/66.28
42
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claus-Wilhelm Pöhlmann   
Unita ASK (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino
4/67.20
43
Hilary Scott
ZG Frank,Nils & Nick Bünger   
Sweetlana 2 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Drosselklang II
4/68.02
45
Albert Zoer
A.B.H. Meulepas-van Elferen   
Cardoso (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Ahorn
4/68.68
46
Irma Karlsson
C. Rijs   
Wireina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Animo
4/69.24
47
Mihai Canta
Heinz Mertens   
Verona von Hary (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Moujik de Sohan x Ernest
4/71.27
48
Robert Whitaker
Dimitri Verlinde & Kelly Devroe   
Hold On Tight (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Parcival
4/71.59
49
Denis Nielsen
Georg Breher   
Quinnus II (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus
4/71.66
50
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Stefan Wilken   
Unex Captain Chaos 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Landaris
4/72.01
51
Canant (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ukato x Jasper
4/72.22
52
John Gunvar Knutsen
R.G.M. Cornelissen   
Be Quite (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Amaretto I
4/73.82
53
Mustax Cypriat (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Calato Z x Contender
4/74.85
55
Caroline Poels-Devos
Pierre Vanderlinden   
Gin D (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/76.14
56
Cerano von Hof (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Cernunnus von Hof CH x
4/76.48
57
San Antonio (FWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Stanford x
4/77.33
58
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Ircolando
4/78.22
59
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Hilton de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Atlantic x Askan de Lauzelle
5/81.22
60
Pieter Devos
Wim De Lathauwer   
Etoile M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Toulon x Lys de Darmen
5/81.93
61
Julia Lynch
Campos SA Tableros   
Blinky Bill 6 (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
5/81.98
62
Phillip Lever
Stal Jomi   
8/61.27
63
Anne Liza Makkinga
Luc Verhaeghe   
Cacharelle (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Canabis Z
8/61.88
64
Anna Persson
Maria & Jimmy Sten   
Salman (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Irco Mena x
8/63.60
65
Cornelia Rylen
A.J. Kleverkamp   
Zwiggy (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ VDL Sydney x
8/64.71
66
Zillion B (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Come On x Concorde
8/65.26
67
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
8/67.32
68
Kannella (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quick Star
8/67.99
69
Line Karlsen Raaholt
Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes   
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
8/75.33
70
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
8/77.74
71
Mohammed Lamine Kheddache
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Unesca III (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Caretino x Calato Z
8/77.77
72
Sam Polleunis
Jonas Somers   
Okidoki van 't Gelutt Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Omar x Lux Z
8/79.81
73
Cedric Volo
Anne Benali   
Homard des Templiers (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nonstop x Silvio I
8/79.96
74
Dominique Hendrickx
Gustav-Adolf Böving   
Cayen van het Hobos (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
8/80.26
76
Peter Geerink
P. de Rooij   
Beaumont (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Vermont x Julio Mariner xx
8/93.13
77
Colin Junior (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indorado x Glendale
9/81.06
78
Carron Nicol
Raymond Liesens-Vaes   
Iris (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
12/68.51
79
Selcuk Koksalan
Herman Beazar   
Boris V't Glemhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Centauer Z
12/72.71
80
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
13/82.05
81
Pieter Devos
Bart Van Poucke   
Inshallah de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
13/84.32
82
Gerben Morsink
L.G. Morsink   
Carthageno Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Burggraaf
14/103.40
83
Sander Geerink
Gerhard Stamer   
Cartoon 28 (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Riverman
16/75.95
-
Solveig Aarnes
Mats Andersson   
Sicko (SWB)
Gelding \ brown \ 2002 \ Cortez x Stanford
RET
-
Chloe Winchester
Tom Vliegen   
Hasj Vh Vliegenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Hardrock Z x Omar
RET
-
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis   
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
ELIM
-
Tobias Meyer
Zuchthof Meyer zu Reckendorf   
Quite Rubin (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Sandro Song
ELIM