Le Touquet (FRA): CSI3*

2016-05-06 Class 4 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
€ 875
0/61.31
2
Nadège Janssen
Eric & Jacqueline Fouquet   
Popstar Lozonais (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Muguet du Manoir
€ 700
0/62.19
3
Nicolas Deseuzes
Michel Clement   
€ 525
0/62.73
4
Philippe Leoni
Max Hauri   
Schwyz de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jenny de la Cense x Elan de la Cour
€ 350
0/65.86
5
Diego Perez Bilbao
D. Joassin & J.P. Moray   
Vilavie du Bois Philip (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Darco x Zirkoon
€ 245
0/67.16
6
Chloé Breen
Henri Le Gouis   
Zidane (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x In Chala A
€ 193
0/69.68
7
Danique (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Lupicor
€ 140
0/71.26
9
Louise Simpson
Veerle Blommaert   
Berlin (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Couterro U x Wolfgang
€ 105
4/67.06
10
Marc Dilasser
Christian Prime & Pierre Michel Viel   
Un Pour Sisse (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Athlet Z
€ 88
4/67.35
11
Francois Xavier Boudant
Helga Strüver   
Eduard 14 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Bold Indian xx
€ 88
4/67.74
11
Luis Antonio Rodriguez Neves
Claudio Maniero   
Sire One (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Silverstone x Ahorn
€ 88
4/67.74
13
Samy Colman
Jacques & Marie-Jeanne Feron   
Qu'elle Extase (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Gipsy d'ASK x Quat'Sous
4/71.00
14
Thomas Rousseau
Elevage Chiche-Hubert   
Upland des Isles (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Ogrion des Champs x Elan de la Cour
4/71.04
15
Alix Ragot
Genevieve Fabry Cancre   
Pam'Ella du Moulin (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Oberon du Moulin x Voltaire
4/72.92
16
Centurio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Goudsmid
5/81.28
17
Steven Franks
Lodge Stud Old   
Abdul Aziz (AES)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vert et Rouge
8/64.97
18
Titouan Schumacher
Claire Gouin   
Oceane de Nantuel (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
8/67.69
19
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
8/75.92
20
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere   
8/77.68
21
Samy Colman
Claude & Therese Gosselin   
Quavala du Hutrel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Thurin
12/61.86
22
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf   
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
14/102.69
23
Julie Demarquilly
Claudine Damoisaux - Verstraeten   
27/103.85
-
Da Vinci (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Goodtimes
RET
-
Adir Abreu Junior
Delphine Gadebled   
Tyboy (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Diamant Rouge II
ELIM