Le Touquet (FRA): CSI3*

2016-05-05 Class 3 Two Phases 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Samy Colman
Claude & Therese Gosselin
€ 750
0/26.86
2
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
€ 600
0/27.09
4
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
€ 300
0/27.32
5
Nicolas Deseuzes
Michel Clement
€ 210
0/27.54
6
Nadège Janssen
Eric & Jacqueline Fouquet
€ 165
0/28.04
7
Matthew Sampson
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer
Cecilia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I
€ 120
0/28.05
8
Nicole Pavitt
Peter Simons
Ultimate Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Boy B
€ 90
0/28.10
9
Guy Williams
Marcel Van den Broeck
€ 90
0/28.55
10
Cassius Clay (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Burggraaf
€ 75
0/28.86
11
Carmen (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Whitesnake x VDL Corland
€ 75
0/28.97
12
Doucardi (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Andiamo Z
€ 75
0/28.98
13
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 18
0/29.33
14
M Omero dell'Alberese (MAR)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \
€ 18
0/29.73
15
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Bengt-Göran Piledahl
Texas P (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x P. Garonne Marco
€ 18
0/29.75
16
Fabrice Dumartin
Patricia Larreur
Umour Noir de Crann (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Reve d'Elle
€ 18
0/29.86
17
T'Es Ok Minotais (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ok du Rozel x Kannan
€ 18
0/30.07
18
Steven Franks
Lodge Stud Old
Abdul Aziz (AES)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vert et Rouge
€ 18
0/30.11
19
Louise Simpson
Veerle Blommaert
Berlin (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Couterro U x Wolfgang
€ 18
0/30.18
20
Tim Stockdale
Jean Cottebrune
€ 18
0/30.49
21
Amine Lyazidi
Dominique Mousset
€ 18
0/31.61
22
Rene Lopez
A. Versteeg
Chanel (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Up To Date x Royal Bravour
€ 18
0/31.63
23
Manuel Pinto
Manege Jochri
€ 18
0/31.67
24
Zidane (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Sam R x Calvados
€ 18
0/31.80
25
Reconnaissance (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Camaro M x Irco Mena
€ 18
0/31.87
26
Samy Colman
Societé Alia
Simara Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lux Z x Cacao Courcelle
0/31.93
27
Firestone AB (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Action-Breaker x Emilion
0/32.50
28
Jake Saywell
Roshoeve NV
0/33.29
30
Nadja Peter Steiner
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier
0/33.52
31
Thomas Lambert
Herve & Carole Lambert
0/33.80
32
Amine Lyazidi
Virginie Vincent
Abie de la Motte (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Schilling x Chatman
0/33.95
33
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier
0/34.18
34
Da Vinci (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Goodtimes
0/34.30
35
Leina Benkhraba
EARL Elevage des Etisses
0/34.56
36
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
0/34.58
37
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
0/35.01
38
Capuera II (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Come On x Baloubet du Rouet
0/35.13
39
Duarte Romao
SARL European Horses
Utopie d'Bonneville (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Landor S x Jalisco B
0/35.49
40
Eduard 14 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Bold Indian xx
0/35.93
41
Nicolas Delmotte
Alex Van Pollaert
Ilex VP (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/36.05
42
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
0/36.21
43
Julien Epaillard
SCEA Du Rozel
0/36.32
44
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Pompon Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
0/36.36
45
Danique (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Lupicor
0/36.67
46
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
0/37.12
48
Peder Fredricson
& Grauenkamp Govers
H&M Sibon (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Sibon W x Baloubet du Rouet
0/38.25
49
Shane Breen
Van der Kloet - Jooken
0/38.29
50
Queeletta (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x
0/38.36
51
Patrice Delaveau
Hoeve Ledimar
0/38.94
52
Edouard Coral
SARL Haras du Landin
Soan du Landin (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Narcos II
0/39.09
53
Jake Saywell
W. van Hoof
Braveheart V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
0/39.98
54
Peder Fredricson
Bas Huybregts
0/39.99
55
Cédric Angot
Jean-Francois & Michel Couetil
Saxo de la Cour (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Jalisco B
1/40.33
55
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
1/40.33
57
Julie Welles
Fam. van Straaten
Andretti S (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Animo
4/26.43
58
Matthew Sampson
Horst Günter Kruse
Cristobal 21 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Cristo x Baldini I
4/26.96
60
Yannick Gaillot
Claude Perreau
4/28.04
62
Adir Abreu Junior
Delphine Gadebled
Tyboy (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Diamant Rouge II
4/31.99
64
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
4/32.29
65
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty
4/32.37
68
Chattano (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Berlin
4/34.09
69
David Simpson
ZG GbR Gunda & Helga Schirrmacher
Starfighter (Hann)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Contendro I
4/35.19
71
Jemma Kirk
Stoeterij Van Uytert-Huijsmans
Ayrton UH (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Indorado x Guidam
4/36.29
73
Emily Moffitt
Robert Van Den Branden
4/36.76
74
Alix Ragot
SARL Air Pegasus
Thais de Pegase (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Emir Platiere
4/36.98
75
Marc Dilasser
Christian Prime & Pierre Michel Viel
Un Pour Sisse (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Athlet Z
4/37.39
76
Julie Demarquilly
Claudine Damoisaux - Verstraeten
4/38.36
77
Cédric Angot
Annick l'Honorey
4/38.71
78
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
4/39.82
79
Emeric George
Marc Huyghe & Van de Heffinck
Ensor VDH Pleville (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
4/39.86
80
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole
5/41.32
81
Diego Perez Bilbao
Reesink Horses
Corrada (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Oklund x Lauriston
5/41.53
83
Emily Moffitt
Tj. van der Wal
Chaplin W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vermont x Indorado
6/44.26
84
Diego Perez Bilbao
D. Joassin & J.P. Moray
6/45.70
85
Emma Heise
J.Th. Veltmans
8/32.30
86
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar
Usual Suspect d'Auge (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
8/33.58
87
Aymeric de Ponnat
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet
8/34.37
88
8/34.94
89
Shane Breen
Arend Kamphorst
Silbermond (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato Gold x Vulkano FRH
8/35.30
91
Yannick Courdent
Catherine Houzet
8/37.41
92
Chloé Breen
Henri Le Gouis
Zidane (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x In Chala A
8/54.83
94
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jacques & Catherine Le Boedec
Saphir du Talus (SF)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
9/38.64
95
Philippe Leoni
Dr. Frauke Reichert
Carriere (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango
10/41.82
97
Alix Ragot
Genevieve Fabry Cancre
16/36.82
98
Patrice Delaveau
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
16/39.83
-
Thomas Rousseau
Veehandel Musterd BV
Aresse M (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Dollar du Murier x Quick Star
RET
-
Fabrice Dumartin
Bert Van den Branden
RET