Lummen (BEL): Belgian Championship

2016-05-01 Final 7 year old horses Two Rounds with jump-off

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Wilm Vermeir
E. Bongaerts   
DM Jacqmotte (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Indoctro
0/0/4/40.42
3
Viktor Daem
Christian Arnould   
D Cancarra A.C. (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/0/4/42.94
4
Ruben Lamers
Jozef Boeckx   
Jacardi S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Chamberlain
0/0/8/46.11
5
Viktor Daem
G. van de Winkel   
Extra (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/1
6
Jan Motmans
Karel Van Bael   
4/0
6
Virginie Thonon
Jeremy Vanhoutte   
Jingo di Dieu d'Arras (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Codex
4/0
6
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier   
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
4/0
6
Wim Vinckx
Bart Sips   
4/0
14
Pieter Kenis
Gerd Wauters   
Juloo Castanoo (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Diamant de Semilly
4/4
14
Laurence Pieters
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere   
4/4
14
Olivier Seynhaeve
BVBA Meersseman   
4/4
14
Constant Van Paesschen
Yvon Avice   
Veneur d'Isigny (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure
4/4
18
Constant Van Paesschen
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't   
Jilbert van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Cartani 4
4/5
19
Stefan Corten
Guido Vanhumbeeck   
Dasca van het Vijverbos (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Asca Z x Cevin
4/8
19
Robinson Maupiler
Arnaud Moors   
Joy Nonstop vd Moorskeshoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Concorde
0/12
21
Jan Claeys
Lieven Verbeke   
4/12
22
Axel Vandoorne
Regis Lahousse   
Clever V' T Wulverhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Jouyeux Ardent
5
23
Chris Brems
Chris Brems   
Orage Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Toulon
8
23
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
8
23
Bart Hermans
Luc Augustyns   
Cita Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Chellano Z
8
23
Constant Van Paesschen
Vadder Luyckx-De   
8
23
Constant Van Paesschen
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Duanda of the Lowlands Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Goodtimes
8
23
Wilm Vermeir
Pauwels-Caluwe   
Janoe van het Steentje (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
8
29
Eye Catcher VL (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Lupicor
9
29
Wim Vinckx
Lieve Tierens   
Jorka van de Eilandhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Enrico van de Withoeve x Mambrino
9
31
Nick Bossaerts
Guy Lambrechts   
Jazzie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Cassini II
12
31
Dirk Geenen
GEENEN-GIELEN   
Astra Driehoeven Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x Conan Z (Verelst Conan Z)
12
31
Michael Joly
Jozef Willems.   
12
31
Dieter Laheyne
Patrick Vercauteren   
Jeff Ten Halven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x
12
31
Olivier Seynhaeve
Jozef Van Linden   
Just Dance van de Rollebeek (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Indorado
12
36
Chaouki Rijnders
La Ferme du Seigneur   
Decibelle du Seigneur (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Heartbreaker
13
37
Jean-Christophe De Grande
D. De Cuyper   
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
16
37
Dylan De Rijcke
Christel Baert   
Jeleena de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Chin Chin
16
37
Neal Vanderwegen
Gebr. Bles   
Barana van het Wimpelhof (NRPS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Baldwin B x Regino Adelheid
16
40
Bert Prouvé
Frederik & Eric Dekens   
21
-
Olivier Seynhaeve
Eddy De Vleeschhauwer   
Juka Z van de Doornakkers (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Nabab de Reve
ELIM