Maubeuge (FRA): CSIYH1*

2016-04-28 Class 1 (7 year old horses) Table A not against the clock 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Gonin
Jerome & Geraldine Aguettaz
V.I.P. (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
€ 48
0/88.72
1
Alix Ragot
SCEA Les Triples Lices
€ 48
0/88.08
1
Axel van Colen
Stoeterij Aldenbergh
Cherisma Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clinton x Grand Canyon
€ 48
0/86.80
1
Alexis Borrin
Olivia & Franck Tiberghien
Voyou de Beauvoir (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
€ 48
0/84.99
1
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
€ 48
0/86.95
1
Xavier Vacher
Francine Duquesnoy
€ 48
0/89.86
1
Yves Vilain
SARL Haras de Hus
€ 48
0/90.16
1
Romain Potin
Ecuries du Mein
€ 48
0/85.94
1
Kiwi Kick (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Voltaire
€ 48
0/84.03
1
Alexandra Paillot
Simonne Lefever
Jalanta P (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ SNAI Catalano x Fortinbras
€ 48
0/84.37
1
Alexander Kumps
Lieven Bruyneel
€ 48
0/88.91
1
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 48
0/85.68
1
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier
€ 48
0/85.50
Winner by Cicero Z van Paemel
Distributed by  Studbook Zangersheide
1
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel
€ 48
0/87.56
1
Timothee Anciaume
Jean-Marc Perrier
€ 48
0/89.66
1
Arnaud Doem
J.-P. Deliener
€ 48
0/87.50
1
Laurent Guillet
Hans-Hermann Gempf
Cordial (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x
€ 48
0/90.28
1
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans
€ 48
0/82.55
1
Olivier Robert
Valerie Cougouille
€ 48
0/86.17
1
Alexandra Francart
Hubert Hosteau
€ 48
0/88.35
22
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
1/91.97
22
Charlotte Mordasini
Charlotte Mordasini
1/93.65
22
Harold Boisset
Frederic Petrequin
Vakhenaton (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ogrion des Champs x Noblequest xx
1/94.12
22
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
1/91.38
22
Francois Xavier Boudant
Christophe Schlotterer
1/93.07
27
Jasper M (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Chopin van het Moleneind x Romeo
2/96.41
28
José Thiry
Andre Vandepapeliere
Dalton Kiss du Ruisseau (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Nicias III
4/90.20
29
Eric Dewulf
EARL Haras d'Eole
5/92.32
29
Leon Thijssen
J.H.C. Screever
Edgarrento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Numero Uno
5/94.59
31
Benjamin Robert
Maria Ferneding-Gründing
Diorado (OS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lady's King
6/95.03
32
Romain Duguet
Anne Dafflon
Vancouver de Lanlore (SF)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Le Tot de Semilly
8/84.39
32
Verdi d'Orbec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Ulrik du Logis
8/86.65
34
Vrols Royce Samshield (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Controe x
9/92.01
35
Alexandre de Rothschild
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer
10/98.35
36
Yves Simon
Hedwige Rousseau
13/93.40
37
Quentin Lambotte
Adolf Lorenzen
Basha (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Coriano Z
15/100.91