Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-03-03 Class 81B (7 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont   
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
€ 125
0/62.31
2
Alexandre Sueur
Fabrice Laguide & Marie Gabert   
Vendome Palordet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quat'Sous
€ 100
0/63.73
3
Frederique Lebon
C.J. Wieferink   
Estella W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Eusebio
€ 75
0/65.47
4
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo
Erik Verbist   
Diva of Heritage (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x Upsilon van de Heffinck
€ 50
0/66.48
5
Viktor Daem
Christian Arnould   
D Cancarra A.C. (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 35
0/66.60
6
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar   
Valentino D Auge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Guarana Champeix x Galoubet A
€ 27
0/66.61
7
Thomas Whitaker
J.A.J. Westerkamp   
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Matterhorn
€ 20
0/66.93
8
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Frans Liefsoens   
€ 15
0/67.00
9
Donald Whitaker
Wendy Clements   
Strides Foxy Lady (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x Billy Congo
€ 15
0/67.21
10
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Jaimi van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Cascavelle
€ 13
0/68.37
11
Ellkenney (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Libero H
€ 13
0/69.09
12
Antonia Andersson
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
€ 13
0/69.21
13
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
Delphine Mambour   
Dubai du Maillet (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x VDL Corland
€ 6
0/70.34
14
Elina Petersson
Donal Barnwell   
Billy On Ice (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Billy Congo x Wolfgang
€ 6
0/70.42
15
Richard Howley
Michel Spaas   
0/70.64
16
José Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
Alberto D'Errico   
Grupo Prom Jivaro (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Toulon
0/70.76
17
Luca Maria Moneta
Anna Arimane   
Ambra (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Grandeur
0/71.15
18
Trevor Breen
J. Winkelmolen   
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chocoprince x Cento
0/71.59
19
Enrique Camiruaga
Yeguada Campocerrado   
Negon CC (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Guile Rock xx
0/71.97
20
Robert Whitaker
Fam. de Vries   
Expresso (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Azteca VDL x Indorado
0/72.68
21
Loris Berrittella
Stéphan Jeanfils   
Dirka des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
0/78.83
22
Henry Turrell
Henry Turrell   
Reddarco (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Numero Uno
4/65.59
23
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Jeruzalem van Dorperheide (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ H&M Zilverstar T x Andiamo Z
4/66.16
24
Excelibur (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vermont x Jimtown
4/66.22
25
Maarten Driessen
HOLTGERS   
Corey Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chellano Z x For Pleasure
4/68.76
26
José Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
Sylvie Levallois   
4/68.97
27
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet
EARL De Cot Chat   
Varius Cot Chat (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Elan de la Cour
4/70.46
28
Cazapiloko (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caretino
4/70.48
29
Antonia Andersson
NV Jeinepoel   
Jatropha (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Concorde
4/70.55
30
Rutherford Latham
Carole & Alain Plainfosse   
Villamoura (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/71.26
31
Cefiro (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Classido x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
4/71.95
32
Paul Beecher
Jan Vanalken   
Jade van de Start (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deauville van T&L x Toulon
4/73.13
33
Stephanie Andries
Marc Raskin   
Ariana Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sioux de Baugy
4/73.45
34
Frida Berggren
Nel van de Pol   
Coral Reef Eldorado P (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Voltaire
4/73.59
35
Jake Saywell
H. van Roekel   
Esperado (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Concorde
4/75.13
36
Eunomia (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Sam R
4/75.48
38
Alicia Page
Paddy Sweeney   
Doonaveeragh Victor (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vechta x Cruising
4/78.81
39
Antonia Andersson
Jan Linssen   
Jiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Concorde x Nonstop
8/63.47
40
Kurt Ghesquiere X
Yeguada de Mies   
Cendara de Mies (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Centauer Z x Indorado
8/69.19
41
Estoril NH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vleut x Colibri Louve
8/70.00
42
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles   
Vastica (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Olisco
8/70.03
43
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles   
Visconde Piraja (CS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Concorde
8/70.47
44
Richard Howley
Frank Heymans   
Carpe Diem Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Cassini I
8/72.45
45
Dermott Lennon
Dan Moran   
Ballygarvan (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x
8/73.24
46
Aoife Dooley
André Henry   
Darwin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Ogano Sitte
8/74.16
47
Ecoloco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Balou du Rouet
8/76.23
48
E.Millfield Ester (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Baloubet du Rouet
8/76.66
49
Edmenton (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Colman x Boeve's Montreux
8/78.10
50
Maarten Driessen
Twents Ruitersportcentrum   
Esprit (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Garanco
9/79.28
51
Django Blue (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
12/67.60
52
Maria Cabré Sindreu
Rudi Van Looveren   
Jerome v/d Mereyt (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Che Guevara van Paemel Z x Nelson Z
12/78.66
53
Dominique Joassin
Ándre Philippe   
28/72.00
-
Dermott Lennon
Robert J. Twiddy   
Echodam (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Guidam x Darco
ELIM