Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA): CSI3*

2016-04-07 Class 71 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cyril Bouvard
Romain Gil   
Tenor du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Opium de Talma x Banboula du Thot
€ 6,150
0/75.90
2
Harold Boisset
Christian Moulin   
€ 4,920
0/75.92
3
Marc Dilasser
GAEC de la Minotiere   
Siamoise Minotiere (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Ithuriel
€ 3,690
0/76.23
4
Philip Spivey
Tracey Forrest   
Darya I Nur (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Demonstrator
€ 2,460
0/79.70
5
Charlotte Gastaldi
Robert Foissey   
Rolf des Grez (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Laudanum xx
€ 1,722
0/81.30
6
Christina Liebherr
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.   
L.B. Eagle Eye (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Cento
€ 1,353
0/81.58
7
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen   
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 984
0/81.70
8
Maelle Martin
Haras de la Pomme   
Giovani de la Pomme (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Darco
€ 738
0/82.00
9
Neal Fearon
Jürgen Meyer   
Cavalino 26 (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Converter 2 x Fridolin Oho
€ 738
0/82.34
10
Alain Jufer
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Wiveau M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Niveau x Concorde
€ 615
0/82.81
11
Timothee Anciaume
Stal Tops   
Australia (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Caletto I
€ 615
0/83.25
12
Kelly Ettori
Thierry Degraeve   
Dior van het Costersveld (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Orlando x Clinton
€ 615
0/83.85
13
Vanessa Norblin
E.A.R.L. Gilles Betran de Balanda & Christian Montfort   
Messire de Balmont (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2000 \ Crocus Graverie x African Drum xx
€ 50
0/83.94
14
David Jobertie
EARL Du Houlley   
Sire Jag de Courthoe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaguar Mail x Mister Sartilly
€ 50
0/84.53
15
Robin Lesqueren
SNC Ellipse   
€ 50
0/84.55
16
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
€ 50
0/84.60
17
Frédéric Busquet
Andre & Annick Chenu   
€ 50
0/84.71
18
Alexandre de Rothschild
Pascal Vivien & Fabienne Vivien Pilet   
€ 50
0/84.85
19
Adrien Benhaddad
Maria Vanlangenaeker   
Escape St Ghyvan (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Darco x Voltaire
€ 50
0/85.04
20
B 'NL' (KWPN)
Gelding \ roan \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Nimmerdor
€ 50
0/86.00
21
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer   
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 50
0/86.62
22
Pierre Kolly
Heinz Mai   
Corvall (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Lavall II
€ 50
0/86.90
23
Gerrit Nieberg
Wolfgang Harjes   
Contagio (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Lordanos
€ 50
0/87.58
24
Romanella Gold (SHBGB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Romanov x
€ 50
1/88.86
25
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
€ 50
1/90.98
26
Rik Hemeryck
Andre Braeckevelt   
Carlitto van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Burggraaf x Cheenook
1/91.11
27
Fanny Queloz
Guy Van der Linden   
Equilibre du Tilleul (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2004 \ Warkant van 't Gestelhof x Heartbreaker
1/91.69
28
Weekend (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Cobra x Concorde
2/92.93
29
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/77.37
30
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
4/77.85
31
Tanguy Dobremez
M. Discret & F. Hanus   
4/77.89
32
Romain Dreyfus
Guy Baugniet   
4/78.48
33
Jacques Helmlinger
SCEA Haras du Fougeray   
Origan de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Allegreto x Narcos II
4/79.58
34
Maxime Harmegnies
Christine Düstersiek   
Fernandes (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Concetto Famos
4/80.15
35
Romain Lavigne
Philippe Previtali   
Pharaon Belle Menee (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tresor du Renom x Notion II
4/80.89
36
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek   
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
4/81.22
37
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire   
Phedre du Soutrait (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Hidalgo de Riou
4/81.38
38
Severin Hillereau
Sabine Mathe   
4/81.54
39
Chad Fellows
R. Bril   
Beat Me (KWPN)
Mare \ liver chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Nabab de Reve
4/82.18
40
Brice Grugeon
R. Meeuwes   
Biklea (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vermont x Gracieux
4/82.62
41
Bernard Lefevre
Joelle Blanc   
Right Pleasure (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Tolbiac des Forets
4/84.48
42
Credit Card (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
4/85.42
43
Nicolas Deseuzes
EURL Haras de Saussay   
Topaze Latour (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
4/85.54
44
Philippe Leoni
EARL Alain Richard   
4/85.90
45
Patrice Delaveau
EARL Haras de la Gisloterie   
Orient Express HDC (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Quick Star x Le Tot de Semilly
4/86.23
46
Candy 705 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Calido I x
4/86.54
48
Jules Carnejac
Daniel Jaubert   
Oselia de Locjean (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Gold de Becourt x Mylord des Robins
4/86.97
49
Aldrick Cheronnet
Luc Van Eeckhoudt   
Barbarossa van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Remondo
4/87.77
50
Eloise Guy
Christophe Mongin   
Ravel de Pantomime (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Elan de la Cour x Quiniou
4/87.94
51
Claudia Ghidella
Anny & Henry Brugier   
Siloe d'Adriers (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Querlybet Hero x Prince Jeff xx
5/91.31
52
Stephan Lafouge
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Gerbert (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Landino
6/92.93
53
Victoria Tachet
Reimer Hedt   
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
6/94.91
54
Blanche Dubois Levy
Eric & Stijn De Coninck   
7/99.13
55
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere   
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
8/78.09
56
Jemma Kirk
Jean-Louis & Ange-Marie Burnouf   
Quelisto (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ J'ai l'Espoir d'Elle x Starter
8/78.87
57
Philippe Putallaz
Hubert Le Palud   
Ouessant de Perhet (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Muguet du Manoir
8/81.54
58
Mark McAuley
Frederic Aimez   
Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
8/81.59
59
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
8/83.28
60
Nadège Janssen
Jean-Francois Decamp   
Rye Val de Mai (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Helios de la Cour II x Type d'Elle
8/85.28
61
Jacques Bonnet
Florian Rizk   
Uzi de la Beka (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Cabdula du Tillard
8/85.66
62
Une Peche (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Farmer
8/86.38
63
Jean Luc Mourier
Joelle Grosse   
Souvienstoi Lariviera (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Couleur Rubin x Socrate de Chivre
8/87.29
64
Lionel Huc
Odile Cotinet   
Rubens du Buguet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Airborne Montecillo x Narcos II
8/87.47
65
Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart
Gert Liesens - Wouters   
8/101.66
66
Maxime Rius
Alexis Bouillot   
Ubiana d'Albain (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Laudanum xx
9/89.03
67
Cedric Hurel
Arnaud Camus   
Tarquin (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lauxley de Breve x Dinamic III
9/90.37
68
Anne Phelouzat
Andre & Colette Lebourgeois   
Prince des Ponts (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Gabyscion x Echogene Latour
9/91.81
69
Olivier Charret
Michel Mesnil   
10/92.17
70
Karim Elzoghby
Toby Huys   
Caveman DH Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
10/92.20
71
Marceau Demelemester
Gerard Richard   
Paon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ First Bride x Florissant
11/97.43
72
Pietro Borgia
Anna Maria Palmisciano   
Tadi (SI)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fandango X x
12/81.10
73
Chloe Winchester
Michael Bates   
Quality II (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x
12/81.18
74
Arnaud Fontenelle
Andre & Tim Willem   
Fabian van de Ronevallei (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Concorde
12/81.45
75
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere   
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
12/87.72
76
Agathe Bosetti
Wynandus Van Mullekom   
Brazil-M (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Gran Corrado x Grandeur
13/107.34
77
Lars Nieberg
Hans Joachim Ahsbahs   
Casallora (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Casall ASK x Lennon
13/122.94
78
Sorrento du Plessis (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calin du Plessis x
16/82.53
79
Yannick Martin
Leo Van Landeghem   
18/109.39
80
Andrea Herck
E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine   
Trocadero de Jarsay (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Galoubet A
18/111.49
81
Kars Bonhof
J. Hoorn   
Dolcevita (NRPS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Blauwendraads O'Brien x Indorado
24/133.18
-
Gilbert Doerr
EARL Alain Richard   
Quito de Kerglenn (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quito de Baussy
RET
-
Oceano Bleu (SI)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Oberon du Moulin x
RET
-
Alexandre Fichaux
Jean-Luc Ravignat   
Bahama Hero (sBs)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Aramis de la Cense
RET
-
Thibault Lacrevaz
Bernard Leroux   
Tom d'Ruffosse (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Quouglof Rouge
RET
-
Ben Talbot
Ive Michiels   
Undorado Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Up To Date-M x Faust Z
RET
-
Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata
Günter Brinkmann   
Chandor 10 (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Chalan x Calypso I
RET
-
Evergreen (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ahorn
RET
-
Marion Costa
Christian Peau   
Quikou des Ores (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Pamphile x Semour de Savinia
ELIM
-
Philippe Rozier
Rene Bedouin   
Quel Chanu (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calypso de Moyon
ELIM
-
Vincent Feuillerac
Heinz Langhein   
Concaro (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Contender
ELIM
-
Charles Henri Ferme
Frederic Bünger   
Sacre Coeur (Hann)
Mare \ black brown \ 2003 \ Salieri x Winter
ELIM
-
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon   
Rock Star Castellane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quatar de Plape
ELIM
-
Jack Dodd
W.L.M. Veltmaat   
Wrangler II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
ELIM
-
Reve de Nabab (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Nabab de Reve
ELIM
-
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Jean-Pierre Vilault   
Saphir de la Vallee (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Gentleman IV x Kannan
ELIM
-
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
Stephane Devillette   
Urricane de la Chatre (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Fast
ELIM