Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA): CSI3*

2016-04-06 Class 69B Two Phases 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jean Luc Mourier
Patrice Beraudiat   
Titan Paviere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Couleur Rubin x Allegreto
€ 660
0/0/31.73
2
Nicolas Deseuzes
Michel Clement   
€ 400
0/0/32.27
3
Nicolas Delmotte
W. Santegoeds   
Cupido (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Esprit x No Limit
€ 300
0/0/33.19
4
Philippe Leoni
Max Hauri   
Schwyz de la Cense (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Jenny de la Cense x Elan de la Cour
€ 200
0/0/33.83
5
Timothee Anciaume
Stal Tops   
Australia (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Caletto I
€ 120
0/0/34.09
6
Cyril Bouvard
Andre Labruyere & Robert Sarnecki   
Talma des Vatys (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Tresor du Renom
€ 90
0/0/34.76
7
Smirnov (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Romanov x Kannan
€ 60
0/0/35.09
8
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 50
0/0/35.41
9
Robin Muhr
Nathalie Calamari   
Unforgettable Damvil (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Papillon Rouge
€ 40
0/0/36.24
10
Alain Jufer
Hendrik De Walsche   
€ 40
0/0/36.61
11
Alain Jufer
Tojopehoeve   
Que En Que (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Calvados
€ 20
0/0/38.30
12
Andrea Herck
E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine   
Trocadero de Jarsay (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Champs Elysees x Galoubet A
€ 20
0/0/38.77
13
Captain (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ahorn
€ 18
0/0/40.24
14
Laurent Guillet
Jean-Noel Tardieu   
Uhlan Okkomut (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Eclair des Bois
€ 18
0/0/41.70
15
Severin Hillereau
Sabine Mathe   
0/4/32.56
16
Cedric Hurel
Eric Choquard   
Royal Destinee (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quidam de Reve x Lama des Landes
0/4/32.75
17
Maelle Martin
Christel Van Duyse   
0/4/34.02
18
Maxime Harmegnies
SARL Haras de Hus   
Tsunami de Hus (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Argentinus
0/4/35.05
19
0/4/35.87
20
Apart
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Dutch Capitol x
0/4/37.04
21
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty   
0/4/38.10
22
Patrice Delaveau
Hoeve Ledimar   
Leontine Ledimar Z H D C (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lovefever II x Grosso Z
4/0/38.31
23
Robin Lesqueren
SNC Ellipse   
4/0/39.20
24
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken   
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
0/4/39.67
25
Calou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Roven xx x Lauriston
0/4/40.61
26
Agathe Bosetti
Stables Stephex   
In The Mood (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Drako
0/4/40.93
27
Marceau Demelemester
Gerard Richard   
Paon du Lys (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ First Bride x Florissant
4/0/42.08
28
Jean Luc Mourier
H. Tepperik   
Wisconsin (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ VDL Sheraton x Jus de Pomme
4/0/42.49
29
Jessy Putallaz
Sp.zo.o Montis   
Bella XXI (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
4/1/45.25
30
Kars Bonhof
Heiko Kolbe   
Zentos (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Zento x Bachus
4/1/46.34
31
Karim Elzoghby
E. Kuijer   
Madinah (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Triomphe de Muze
0/6/49.11
32
Manuel Roberti
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus   
Caticame' della Caccia (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Tin Rocco
4/4/36.96
33
Jessica Arene
Jean-Philippe Porte   
Rolex du Lavoir (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Capitol I
0/8/37.41
34
Cassanove N (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indorado
0/8/38.07
35
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
Willi Ottmann   
Cornetta 17 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Almox Prints J
0/8/38.42
36
Marc Dilasser
SCEA Du Rozel Blin Lebreton   
Un Lord du Rozel (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Narcos II
4/4/39.35
39
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
SCEA Le Landey   
0/8/59.36
40
Kars Bonhof
Edgar Brandt   
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
4/5/47.70
41
Eloise Guy
Christophe Mongin   
Ravel de Pantomime (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Elan de la Cour x Quiniou
0/12/37.02
42
Harold Boisset
Günter Schüder   
Springbok (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Caretino
4/8/40.65
43
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey   
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
4/8/41.25
44
Romain Lavigne
Helene Livingstone Learmonth   
Qupidon de Bavoz (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Rox de la Touche
8/4/43.18
45
HHS Calidera (Rhein)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \
4/8/44.41
46
Yannick Martin
Leo Van Landeghem   
4/9/45.68
47
Jenny Heinekamp
J. Busschers   
Agossi (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Zapateado
4/9/61.26
48
Chloe Winchester
Tom Vliegen   
Hasj Vh Vliegenhof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Hardrock Z x Omar
4/10/49.79
49
Andrea Herck
Gerhard Welschof   
Quintinus II (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Argentinus
0/16/38.63
50
Victoria Tachet
Reimer Hedt   
For Jump 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I
8/8/43.68
51
Geoffroy De Coligny
ZG Gehrts/Zuba   
Latino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lasino x Caletto II
12/5/47.91
-
Philippe Putallaz
Preben Leth Kruse   
Latina Leth (DWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Ladas x
RET PH2
-
Harold Boisset
S.J.H.M. de Lange-Peters   
Clannad Future (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Concorde
RET PH2
-
Edouard Coral
SARL Haras du Landin   
Soan du Landin (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Narcos II
ELIM PH2
-
Agathe Bosetti
Heinrich Zettel   
Sting van de Withoeve (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I
RET PH1