Vilamoura (POR): CSI3*

2016-04-01 Class 80 Table A with jump-off 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Andre Leemans   
€ 625
0/0/37.48
2
Stephan de Freitas Barcha
Yeguada Campos   
Jigaro C (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Figaro C x Heartbreaker
€ 500
0/0/38.81
3
Dermott Lennon
Luc Henry   
Class of Touch Hero (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Touchdown
€ 375
0/0/39.38
4
Hassan Jabri
VDL Stud   
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 250
0/0/41.19
5
Sammie Jo Coffin
C. Maas   
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
€ 175
0/0/41.81
6
Sadesso (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago Z
€ 138
0/1/45.77
7
Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves
Laurence Cariou-Rolland & Emmanuel le Berre   
Rhum de Melary (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Idole de Quelenec x Verdi
€ 100
0/1/45.78
8
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier   
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
€ 75
0/4/37.06
9
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Hans-Joachim Gerken   
Chicco 327 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Calato Z x Calgary
€ 75
0/4/37.78
10
Samy Colman
Claude & Therese Gosselin   
Quavala du Hutrel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Thurin
€ 63
0/4/37.95
11
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet   
Shangri La (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pavo Real xx
€ 63
0/4/41.48
12
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon   
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
€ 63
0/4/41.96
13
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent   
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
€ 10
0/4/43.49
14
François Brichart
Yvan Evrard   
Boosty Chavannais (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ HH Radco x Voltaire
€ 10
0/4/43.62
15
Leon Thijssen
A.J. van der Vlist   
Cognac du Vlist Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Calypso
0/4/44.16
16
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos   
0/4/44.47
17
Chaccman (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
0/8/38.85
19
Marina Frutuoso de Melo
Heinz Raabe   
Apriol 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x
0/14/54.87
20
Joao Chuva
Stal Rombouts   
Virginia Dream (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lando x Cavalier
0/WD
21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
SNC Ghelfi   
Ugo du Barquet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Count Ivor xx
1/74.18
22
Philippe Rozier
SC Haras de Preuilly   
Story de Preuilly (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
1/75.12
23
Borys (APCRC)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \
4/62.16
24
Batistuta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Emilion x Baloubet du Rouet
4/65.16
25
Mel Thijssen
A. Naber & Zn.   
Wishkarla (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cavalier x Purioso
4/65.93
26
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas   
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
4/66.07
27
Mel Thijssen
ZENTJES   
Corientes Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Clinton x Carthago Z
4/66.37
28
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos
A.I. de Vetter   
Zandor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Concorde
4/67.88
29
Patricia Ribeiro
Casa Agricola Vitor Frias   
Coyal
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/68.75
30
Richard Jenkinson
Cora Ackermann-Ripke   
Chilas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Con Air 7 x Coriolan
4/69.26
31
Norbert Ell
Hans-Peter Petersen   
Call Me Liberty (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quantum
4/70.02
32
Zig Zag (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Concorde x Ramiro Z
4/70.35
33
Nicole Pavitt
Jan Sips   
Doucardi (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Andiamo Z
4/71.77
34
Adorette W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Patinko x Amaretto I
4/72.32
35
Bernardo Moura
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quontender (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Contender
4/72.71
36
Ulna Trois (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ King de Revel Z x Dino de Dampierre
4/72.81
37
Colibri 19 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Acobat II
4/73.07
38
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin   
Qomic Courcelle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Arpege Pierreville
6/78.68
39
Eduardo Netto de Almeida
Jos Emmers   
Favoriet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Tales xx x Darco
8/63.27
40
Anthony Condon
Stables Redmill   
Dakar RS (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Herannus
8/68.73
41
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Samantha Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Carthago Z
8/69.47
42
8/72.19
43
Archie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Topas
8/73.36
44
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
8/89.11
45
Maria Jose Uauy
Bengt-Göran Piledahl   
Texas P (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x P. Garonne Marco
9/74.50
47
Jeanne Ducousset
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere   
9/91.10
48
Capano 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Casio 6 x Peter Pan
12/66.32
49
Julie Viaud
SCEA Haras De Boursonne   
Tiffany d'Hammer (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
12/68.00
50
Julien Gonin
Luc Roger   
12/72.07
51
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
16/69.55
52
Boujemaa El Ghiouani
F. Angel-Holland Stud Farm   
Umberto 25 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Lauriston x Cicero
16/104.56
53
Luis Santana Fernandes
W. MALISART DR.   
Bavo Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Balougran Z x Sioux de Baugy
20/87.03