Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-03-10 Class 117A (7 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thomas Whitaker
J.A.J. Westerkamp   
Evita W (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Matterhorn
€ 125
0/66.19
2
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Jeruzalem van Dorperheide (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ H&M Zilverstar T x Andiamo Z
€ 100
0/66.79
3
Viktor Daem
Christian Arnould   
D Cancarra A.C. (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 75
0/66.88
4
Murlough Bay (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
€ 50
0/70.79
5
Antonia Andersson
Jan Linssen   
Jiva (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Concorde x Nonstop
€ 35
0/70.93
6
Donald Whitaker
Wendy Clements   
Strides Foxy Lady (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Billy Mexico x Billy Congo
€ 27
0/71.49
7
Dermott Lennon
Dan Moran   
Ballygarvan (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x
€ 20
0/71.94
8
Antonia Andersson
NV Jeinepoel   
Jatropha (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Concorde
€ 15
0/72.93
9
Alexandre Sueur
Fabrice Laguide & Marie Gabert   
Vendome Palordet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Quat'Sous
€ 15
0/74.05
10
Ecoloco (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chaccomo x Balou du Rouet
€ 13
0/74.11
11
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles   
Visconde Piraja (CS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Concorde
€ 13
0/74.96
12
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles   
Vastica (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Olisco
€ 13
0/76.36
13
Ruben Lamers
Jos Aegten   
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 6
0/76.41
14
Eunomia (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Singapore x Sam R
0/76.65
15
Jake Saywell
H. van Roekel   
Esperado (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Concorde
0/77.40
16
Luca Maria Moneta
Anna Arimane   
Ambra (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Grandeur
0/77.64
17
Enya (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Zeoliet
0/77.79
18
Alicia Page
Paddy Sweeney   
Doonaveeragh Victor (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Vechta x Cruising
1/81.01
19
Jacobo Maldonado
TRES JUPISA   
Luchino (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Luccianno x Carthago Z
1/82.89
20
Etude (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Ahorn
4/70.24
21
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet
EARL De Cot Chat   
Varius Cot Chat (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Elan de la Cour
4/72.28
22
Abbie Crippen
J. Wijdeven   
Elstar (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Purioso
4/73.41
23
Paul Beecher
Jan Vanalken   
Jade van de Start (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Deauville van T&L x Toulon
4/74.78
24
Trevor Breen
J. Winkelmolen   
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Chocoprince x Cento
4/75.03
25
Ruben Lamers
Jozef Boeckx   
Jacardi S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Chamberlain
4/75.54
25
Aoife Dooley
André Henry   
Darwin d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Ogano Sitte
4/75.54
27
Simon Crippen
Simon Davies   
Terasini (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
4/75.69
28
Maarten Driessen
HOLTGERS   
Corey Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chellano Z x For Pleasure
4/76.66
29
Cazapiloko (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Caretino
4/77.09
30
Enrique Camiruaga
Yeguada Campocerrado   
Negon CC (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Guile Rock xx
4/77.20
31
Dominique Joassin
Klaus Thoroe   
Cado de Greenbay (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Grundyman xx
4/78.76
32
Carlo Pfyffer
DE MEZY SCE   
Venus de Mezy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Newton de Kreisker x Tricolore II
4/78.85
33
Virginie Thonon
Jeremy Vanhoutte   
Jingo di Dieu d'Arras (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Codex
4/79.16
34
Edminton
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
4/80.17
35
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
Delphine Mambour   
Dubai du Maillet (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x VDL Corland
4/80.56
36
Viktor Daem
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Jaimi van Dorperheide (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Cascavelle
8/65.39
37
Dermott Lennon
Robert J. Twiddy   
Echodam (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Guidam x Darco
8/71.24
38
David Wingrove
J. Sturkenboom   
Ezivona (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Elmshorn
8/71.85
39
Henry Turrell
Henry Turrell   
Reddarco (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Numero Uno
8/72.47
40
Pippa Allen
DE GROOT   
Carthagon G Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvino Z x Crown Z
8/74.06
41
Antonia Andersson
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
8/76.04
42
Cefiro (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Classido x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
8/77.46
43
Django Blue (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
8/79.03
44
Robert Whitaker
Fam. de Vries   
Expresso (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Azteca VDL x Indorado
9/84.41
45
Carlo Pfyffer
Hengststation Holzeder   
Guila 10 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper Hit x Drossan
10/88.25
46
Frederique Lebon
C.J. Wieferink   
Estella W (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Eusebio
11/105.73
47
Richard Howley
Michel Spaas   
12/75.77
48
Dominique Joassin
Ándre Philippe   
12/76.88
49
Robin Bril
E.A.C.   
Caluna Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Oklund
15/91.52
-
E.Millfield Ester (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Baloubet du Rouet
RET
-
Loris Berrittella
Stéphan Jeanfils   
Dirka des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Voltaire
ELIM