Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-03-10 Class 116A (6 year old horses) Table A against the clock 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar   
Allumette d'Auge (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ No Name de Siva x Galoubet A
€ 64
0/56.99
2
Tara McDonald
P.W.E.J. Robben   
Fygo van d'n Ouwe Grint (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Pierrot
€ 50
0/60.22
3
Joe Whitaker
Anne Bedford   
Redhill Fanta (SIES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Handel x Gino III
€ 37
0/61.85
4
Pico de Vidau (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x
€ 25
0/62.12
5
Louise Whitaker
Brendon Stud   
Special Warrior (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
€ 18
0/62.66
6
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Sol Daurella Comadran   
Brioni de Vidau (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Coeur De Nuit
€ 14
0/63.04
7
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe   
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
€ 10
0/63.32
8
Ferro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Lux Z
€ 7
0/63.79
9
Laura Robinson
Brendon Stud   
Darco Native (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Unbelievable Darco x Caretino Glory
€ 7
0/66.10
10
Lady de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Vercors IV
€ 6
0/66.28
12
Yazmin Pinchen
Denis Massue   
€ 6
0/66.80
13
Richard Howley
Estates UK LTD Johnsey   
TJ Dynamic (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chandler x Guidam
€ 3
0/66.89
14
Thomas Roche
Patricia Tellesz   
Tincabell (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Triomphe de Muze
€ 3
0/67.18
15
Briljant LVP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Lennon
0/67.94
16
Cupcake (Holst)
Stallion \ colors.dark bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Calato Z
0/68.33
17
Alouette de Riverland (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Jarnac x Kannan
0/68.53
18
John Whitaker
Hamid Dabbous   
Areba II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Argento x Indorado
0/68.63
19
Franklin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Washington x Lux Z
0/68.92
21
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Dehesa El Castanar   
Dantino del Castanar (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Aventyno Z x Caloubet du Rouet
0/69.50
22
For Killy (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x For Pleasure
0/69.86
23
Henry Turrell
Louise Flower   
Felix X (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cs Online x Landadel
0/70.26
24
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
H.P De Lange & J.T.H.W Pulles   
Zirocco's Flash (NRPS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x N-Aldato
0/70.47
26
Manuel Añon Suarez
Rony Thys   
0/70.90
27
Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Darco
0/71.56
28
Alexandre Sueur
Gilbert Deroock   
Everest D.R. (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x
0/72.05
29
Alisa Danilova
Anne Peter   
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
0/72.37
30
Carlo Pfyffer
ZG Gudrun & Heinrich Luttmann   
Charlotta 42 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
0/72.56
31
Who'Z My Daddy
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
0/72.60
32
Alexandre Sueur
Lut Tilleman   
Kartouch van de Plataanhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Heartbreaker x Massimo
0/73.11
33
Nasander del Pas (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassander C x Carpaccio
0/73.47
34
Felda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ Lexicon x Heartbreaker
0/73.49
35
Colando 21 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando
0/73.84
36
Faldo II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Great Pleasure
0/74.10
37
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Benny Stoffelen   
Kecha St (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Cassini I
0/74.76
39
Joanne Whitaker
Robert Whitaker   
Kingstar (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diego van de Padenborre x Skippy II
4/67.27
40
Rebecca McGoldrick
J. Dolfsma   
Fanny Fee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Caricello
4/68.58
41
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
4/68.60
42
Jodie Hall McAteer
Emma Capon   
Colton Playtime (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Cordoba
4/70.15
43
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Yeguada Quijas   
Lila de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Classido x Mykerinos
4/70.17
44
John Whitaker
Jan Hunt   
Mill River (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Peppermill x Stanhope's Diddicoy
4/72.08
45
Faye Blue (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x VDL Cardento
4/72.58
46
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Joelle Mestrallet   
Astoria Jo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
4/72.96
47
Stefan Corten
Inge Pieck   
Alvin Z (Z)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2010 \ Air Jordan Z x Emilion
8/60.63
48
Santiago Nuñez Riva
Yeguada Casa L Capellan   
Recesvinto (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Prince de Revel x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
8/68.36
49
Boogie IV (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Farmer
8/72.07
50
Chacceldi (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Griseldi
8/76.53
51
Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cento Lano x Landetto
9/80.00
52
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez
Jorge Perez Lopez   
Bella Donna Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Rekord 8
10/98.58
53
Conor Moore
de Beeck-Vandereyt Op   
12/69.29
-
Dermott Lennon
Ltd. Timpan   
Vivalgot (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vivaldo van het Costersveld x Touchdown
RET