Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-03-09 Class 113A (6 year old horses) Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Tara McDonald
P.W.E.J. Robben   
Fygo van d'n Ouwe Grint (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Pierrot
€ 57
0/36.05
1
Nasander del Pas (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassander C x Carpaccio
€ 57
0/36.05
3
Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cento Lano x Landetto
€ 37
0/36.56
4
Lady de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Vercors IV
€ 25
0/38.84
5
Louise Whitaker
Brendon Stud   
Special Warrior (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Warrior x Caretino Glory
€ 18
0/39.16
6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
International (Luis Alverez Cevera) LAC   
Mogambo (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nabab de Reve
€ 14
0/39.24
7
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe   
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
€ 10
0/41.92
8
Who'Z My Daddy
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 7
0/42.79
9
John Whitaker
Hamid Dabbous   
Areba II (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Argento x Indorado
€ 7
0/42.88
10
Chacceldi (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Griseldi
€ 6
0/42.93
11
Yazmin Pinchen
Denis Massue   
€ 6
0/42.97
12
Briljant LVP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Lennon
€ 6
0/43.05
13
Pico de Vidau (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x
€ 3
0/43.22
14
Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 3
0/43.38
15
Fendi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Corland x Cavalier
€ 3
0/43.62
16
Colando 21 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando
€ 3
0/43.84
17
Richard Howley
Estates UK LTD Johnsey   
TJ Dynamic (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chandler x Guidam
0/43.89
18
For Killy (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x For Pleasure
0/44.37
19
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Joelle Mestrallet   
Astoria Jo (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Quidam de Revel
0/44.48
20
Alexandre Sueur
Gilbert Deroock   
Everest D.R. (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x
0/44.59
22
Alisa Danilova
Anne Peter   
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
0/45.09
23
Joe Whitaker
Anne Bedford   
Redhill Fanta (SIES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Handel x Gino III
0/45.46
24
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Dehesa El Castanar   
Dantino del Castanar (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Aventyno Z x Caloubet du Rouet
0/45.78
25
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
4/37.11
26
Julio Arias
Yeguada Cortijo de Torres   
Koultan de Torres (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ukato x Skippy II
4/41.30
28
Santiago Nuñez Riva
Yeguada Casa L Capellan   
Recesvinto (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Prince de Revel x Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
4/42.36
30
Jodie Hall McAteer
Emma Capon   
Colton Playtime (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dokkum de Rialfo x Cordoba
4/42.84
31
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
H.P De Lange & J.T.H.W Pulles   
Zirocco's Flash (NRPS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x N-Aldato
4/43.02
32
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Benny Stoffelen   
Kecha St (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van het Neerenbosch x Cassini I
4/43.63
33
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Sol Daurella Comadran   
Brioni de Vidau (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Coeur De Nuit
4/44.15
34
Stefan Corten
Inge Pieck   
Alvin Z (Z)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Air Jordan Z x Emilion
4/44.19
35
Ferro (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Lux Z
4/44.50
36
Cupcake (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Calato Z
4/45.21
37
Gaetan Decroix
Gaetan Decroix   
Eluna by Wisbecq (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Indorado x Jokinal de Bornival
4/45.66
38
Gaetan Decroix
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix   
Enalys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Val'to By Wisbecq x Darco
4/45.76
39
Rebecca McGoldrick
J. Dolfsma   
Fanny Fee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Caricello
4/46.06
40
Alexandre Sueur
Lut Tilleman   
Kartouch van de Plataanhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Heartbreaker x Massimo
4/47.02
41
Guy Williams
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Fakkato M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Chello I
4/47.16
42
Javier Perez Lopez
Jorge Perez Lopez   
Bellisima Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Ramiro Z
4/47.20
43
Joanne Whitaker
Robert Whitaker   
Kingstar (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diego van de Padenborre x Skippy II
4/47.22
44
Laura Robinson
Brendon Stud   
Darco Native (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Unbelievable Darco x Caretino Glory
4/47.77
45
Franklin (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Washington x Lux Z
4/47.98
46
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez
Jorge Perez Lopez   
Bella Donna Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Rekord 8
4/48.49
47
Felda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ Lexicon x Heartbreaker
4/58.82
48
Julien Epaillard
SA Cria Caballar   
Allumette d'Auge (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ No Name de Siva x Galoubet A
5/41.09
49
Henry Turrell
Louise Flower   
Felix X (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cs Online x Landadel
7/60.53
50
Conor Moore
de Beeck-Vandereyt Op   
8/44.87
52
Gaetan Decroix
Wisbecq (haras De - ) - Decroix G.   
8/45.42
53
Joanne Whitaker
J. Sizer   
Deja Vu V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Arkan x Hairos
9/69.35
54
Carlo Pfyffer
ZG Gudrun & Heinrich Luttmann   
Charlotta 42 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Graf Top
10/47.11
55
Faldo II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Great Pleasure
12/44.71
56
Alouette de Riverland (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Jarnac x Kannan
12/48.15
57
Joanne Whitaker
Jan Hunt   
Mill River (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Peppermill x Stanhope's Diddicoy
13/68.56
58
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Yeguada Quijas   
Lila de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Classido x Mykerinos
13/69.09
59
Boogie IV (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Bugatti VDL x Farmer
15/60.93
60
Fencis (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Andiamo Z
16/42.10
61
Thomas Roche
Patricia Tellesz   
Tincabell (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Triomphe de Muze
16/43.45
-
Pierpaolo Addis
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus   
Alysea della Caccia (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x
RET
-
Dermott Lennon
Ltd. Timpan   
Vivalgot (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vivaldo van het Costersveld x Touchdown
RET