Gesves / Qualification Y.H.

2015-07-29 Chevaux de 5 ans qualifiés / 5 years qualified 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
0/66.57
2
Laurie Leonard
Annie Tourdes   
Elton (AA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1992 \ Gaverdi x Coq de Bruyere
0/67.8
3
Nico Baerts
Dominique Hardy   
Cicini Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
0/68.91
4
Isabelle Liefsoens
GUIFRA   
Cassandra vh Legita Hof Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Orlando
0/69.67
5
Peter Kuchar
LENGES   
Signorina Laqueena Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Stedinger 2 x Wendelin
0/69.74
6
Dean Artoos
Patrick En Veerle Scheirs - Bergiers   
Kendro P&V (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Parco
0/70.19
8
Louis Wauters
Leon Melchior   
Cleopatra Z (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1986 \ Cor de la Bryère x Ramiro Z
0/70.58
9
0/71.37
10
Bunoit Moeskops
Dirk D'Haese & Patricia Van Guyse   
Kalinka vd Vosberg (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
0/71.69
11
Ivan Dalton
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Khan v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lord Z
0/71.73
12
Hanne Stes
BVBA Ballmore   
Karoline of Ballmore (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Convento van de Helle
0/71.85
13
Kamira (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 1992 \ Animo x Furioso II
0/71.98
14
Ben Thiry
Andre Windmolders   
0/72.33
15
Koen Gelaude
Jozef Poets   
0/72.85
19
Dieter Laheyne
Marc Kluskens   
0/73.11
22
Katja Haep
S.C./Elmar Haep Sofino   
Candy (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cantolino x Carvallo BB
0/73.6
23
Killian Thomas Norris
Rene Loeys   
0/73.69
24
Bernardo Mathias
Luc Van Eeckhoudt & Karin Verdeyen   
Kirr Royal van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Sandro Z
0/74.79
25
Christof Deraedt
Martin Klintworth   
Cloney's Pleasure (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloney x For Pleasure
0/74.91
26
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA   
Kamiel van het Langwater (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Wiensender x Beaujolais
0/75.43
28
Sven Laevers
Thierry Hendrikx   
Cantalouppe Second Life Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Connor x Cassini I
0/75.6
31
Yves Vilain
Hilaire Toussaint   
Karamelle des Melezes (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Aga Khan x Bayard d'Elle
0/76.65
32
Thierry Goffinet
BVBA Feniram   
0/76.76
33
Luc Geerts
Luc Geerts   
Kabisto (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
0/76.89
35
Ben Thiry
Jan Lenaerts   
0/77.04
36
Tanguy De Coninck
HENRY   
1/78.02
37
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi   
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
1/78.93
38
Stijn Baert
Jeaninne Coeck   
Klever Boy van het Bontehof (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Calvados
1/79.02
40
Charlotte Hus
Karel Boonen   
Kissable van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lys de Darmen
1/79.18