Vilamoura (POR): CSI3*

2016-03-13 Class 58 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Youssef Salmeron
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges   
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
€ 500
0/51.20
2
Lux Fabulous (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Damiro B
€ 400
0/51.32
3
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro   
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 300
0/51.80
4
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira   
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
€ 200
0/56.65
5
Farid Amanzar
VAN DER VAART   
Casmir Vdv Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Colandro x Animo
€ 140
0/57.07
6
Zacaria Boubouh
Lothar Steuer   
Caruso (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Calido I
€ 110
0/57.58
7
Laurent Goffinet
J.G.M Meijer   
Delphi (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Lancelot
€ 80
0/59.54
8
Danielle Farnsworth
Chris Farnsworth   
Archie XI (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lauriston x
€ 60
0/59.75
9
Karel Cox
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
€ 60
0/60.01
10
Rikke Andersen
Jens Tang Sørensen   
Toftegaardens Luna (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cabachon x Quijote
€ 50
0/60.21
11
Maite Delree
D. Peters   
Arizona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Riverman x Monaco
€ 50
0/60.25
12
Tors La Loi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 50
0/60.55
13
Andreas Brenner
J.S. Ummels-van Gils   
Dutch Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Peter Pan
€ 10
0/62.86
14
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori   
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
€ 10
0/65.04
15
Dior vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 10
0/67.40
16
Cesar Domingos
Julien Veldeman   
Gina van de Mespel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Ginus x Contender
€ 10
0/67.97
17
Waldo van Dungen (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Concorde
0/68.14
18
Zig Zag (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Concorde x Ramiro Z
0/68.38
19
Katharina Schaper
Erich Schrötzmair   
Bacardi Feeling 10 (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Golden Joy J
0/69.60
20
Taizo Sugitani
Gunnar & Maike ZG Mohr GbR   
Claas 16 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Lavall I
0/70.67
21
Jeanne Ducousset
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere   
0/70.92
22
Cesana (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Candillo Z
0/71.01
23
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
0/71.96
24
Dee Andersen
Jane Maxwell   
Queen Bee JX (SHBGB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
0/73.63
25
Andrea Benatti
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere   
Petit Chef d'Orval (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Rosire x Kibrahim (Digne Espoir )
0/77.74
26
Mario Prieto
Antonio Manuel Faria Claro   
D Pomme do Parisol (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
0/78.33
27
Samy Colman
Claude & Therese Gosselin   
Quavala du Hutrel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Thurin
4/51.80
29
Philippe Rozier
Otto Lüders   
Chester 140 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Carry 22 x Chambertin
4/57.29
30
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Werner Brand-Kruth   
Four Seasons Carlo (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Granulit
4/57.33
31
Alexander Kumps
HENS   
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
4/60.10
32
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
Stud Quainton   
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/61.42
33
Bernardo Moura
Hubert & Odile Jehanne   
Vahine de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
4/62.09
34
Hassan Methqal
Genevieve Damourette   
Sprint HM (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Type d'Elle
4/65.10
35
Patricia Ribeiro
Casa Agricola Vitor Frias   
Coyal
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/65.76
36
Romain Potin
Yann & Marylene Laurent   
Valentino Maison Roug (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Dollar du Murier
4/66.34
37
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
4/66.99
38
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Stables Tiji   
4/67.22
39
José Filipe Neto Rebelo
Noel Lemaitre   
Profil des Roches (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1993 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Souviens Toi III
4/68.72
40
Logan Tley (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \
4/68.82
41
Duarte Seabra
Brian McClintock   
BMC on Top (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x Broussard xx
4/69.67
42
Mehdi Benbiga
Francois Lecanu   
Vas Y of Lande (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Gitan de la Cense
4/69.87
43
Bernardo Moura
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quontender (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Contender
4/71.39
44
Andreas Brenner
Camille Merlot   
4/71.62
45
Marine Jobin
Yves Chauvin   
Underground Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lamm de Fetan x Fakir de Kreisker
4/71.81
46
Tolkien
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
4/72.08
47
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
8/64.59
48
Chacco Star LG (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
8/66.65
50
Maria Jose Uauy
Bengt-Göran Piledahl   
Texas P (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Cardento x P. Garonne Marco
8/78.61
51
Cashman's Spirit (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cashman x
9/81.21
53
Vcontendre (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
12/67.36
54
Joel Pedro Monteiro
Heinz Schütte   
Quiero (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Argentinus
12/71.14
55
Andreas Brenner
Horses European   
Snow (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Zeus
12/72.77
56
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/73.03
57
12/75.35
58
Theo Chehu
Association Doguet   
Tulipe des Chemins (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Intime Platiere x Tu Viens Dorval
13/80.91
59
Luis Santana Fernandes
W. MALISART DR.   
Bavo Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Balougran Z x Sioux de Baugy
16/71.28
60
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
16/91.43
-
Francisco Rocha
F.P.J.H Van Ettro   
C Berriz Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Coltaire Z x Naturel
RET
-
Contessa von Aarhof CH (CH)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \
ELIM
-
Francisco Fontes
F. Beijaerts   
Uta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Murano x Pele
ELIM