Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSI3*

2016-03-06 Class 107 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Guy Williams
E. Dobbinga   
Golddigger (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 1999 \ Calvados x VDL Glennridge
€ 6,150
0/55.88
2
Luca Maria Moneta
GAEC Brecourt   
Neptune Brecourt (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Cumano x Kayack
€ 4,920
0/56.11
3
Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas
E. te Beest   
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
€ 3,690
0/59.56
4
Baloppi
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ unknown x
€ 2,460
0/59.85
5
Jonna Ekberg
Herman Claessens   
Isibel d'O (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Nonstop
€ 1,722
0/63.50
6
Timothy Page
Eunan Sean O'Rourke   
Steady the Helm (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Tikkanen xx x Runnett xx
€ 1,353
0/65.36
7
Cuata (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Tjungske x Iroko
€ 984
0/68.84
8
Mauricio Ruiz
F.J. van Esch   
Dakota (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Wolkenstein II
€ 738
0/69.60
9
Laura Robinson
Matthias Ketelsen   
Lombelle (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landos x
€ 738
0/69.79
10
Royal Croissant (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
€ 615
0/70.52
11
Theo Simpson
Linda Buchanan   
Touch of Chilli (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Out of Touch x
€ 615
0/71.86
12
Aoife Dooley
Ltd. Timpan   
Calgot Hero (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Not recorded x Touchdown
€ 615
0/72.46
13
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga
Caroline Vandevoorde   
Roxanne de la Beranger (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Shogoun II
€ 150
0/77.78
14
Aimee Jones
Wolfgang Harjes   
Never Last (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Ramiro Z
€ 150
0/78.45
15
Alison Barton
Di & Pennie Cornish   
Roma IV (AES)
Mare \ liver chestnut \ 2007 \ Je t'Aime Flamenco x Marius Claudius
€ 150
0/78.62
16
Paloma Barcelo
Remi Tuerlinckx   
For Winning TR (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Carprilli
€ 150
0/80.19
17
Primitivo Nieves
Marcel Jacobs   
€ 150
0/80.20
18
Cuba Libre (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 150
0/80.90
19
Santiago Nuñez Riva
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer   
Quarela de Toscane (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Coriano Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 150
1/83.38
20
Grupo Prom Montejo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \
1/83.55
21
Matthew Sampson
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer   
Cecilia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Coronado x Caletto I
4/58.17
22
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV   
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
4/60.03
23
Dermott Lennon
Judith Sossick   
Loughview Lou-Lou (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack of Diamonds
4/60.61
24
William Whitaker
Francois Schneiders   
Balibu (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
4/61.66
25
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton   
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
4/62.03
26
Emma Augier de Moussac
Hampe u.Keller ZG   
Copia (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cobra x Sandro Z
4/63.21
27
Yazmin Pinchen
Kristina Schröder   
Con Chilli (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Heraldik xx
4/63.24
28
Jose Maria Valdenebro del Rey
Yeguada Villafranca   
Faloubet de V (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
4/63.28
29
Phillip Miller
Brendon Stud   
4/64.07
30
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen   
4/64.74
31
Ineta del Maset (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indret del Maset x Catano
4/64.86
32
Ivan Serrano Saez
Sandrine Neciolli   
Pactol Frace (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Rubens d'Helby
4/64.95
33
Jérôme Guery
Jean Paul Lemaitre   
Capelotti by Martsyl (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Quouglof Rouge
4/65.06
34
Pedro Veniss
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon   
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
4/65.36
35
Dominique Joassin
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Hermanie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Darco
4/66.45
36
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Andre & Cecile Groualle   
4/67.90
37
Antonia Andersson
Bart Anthonissen   
Game Boy D 10 (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Pavarotti van de Helle
4/70.52
38
Harriett Nuttall
Justin Burke   
Galway Bay Jed (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Romanov x Lux Z
4/71.06
39
Man From Del Monte (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cobra x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4/73.59
40
Leonie Aitkenhead
Stud Knightfield   
Clane K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Guidam x Hemmingway
4/73.94
41
Jesus Torres
Agnes Demongeot & Jean-Marc Dutertre   
Orphee du Breche (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Concorde x Almé Z
4/74.58
42
Wispelway (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x Quidam de Revel
4/74.63
44
Macao (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor Z
4/76.00
45
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley   
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/76.53
46
Jordan Girl Z (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Haarlem x Gentleman
4/76.94
47
James Davenport
Stephen Davenport   
One Inverness (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Kannan x Magic Darco
4/77.25
48
Valentina Rossini
A. Zandbergen   
I Belong To You (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Numero Uno x Hamlet
4/78.46
49
Echo of Light (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Come On x Contender
5/81.12
50
Jessica Dimmock
Heinrich Anhold   
Cybel II (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ S and L Shoe Guru x Lancer III
5/81.69
51
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo
V.G. Jansen of Lorkeers   
Collin (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Colandro x Amethist
5/83.25
52
Tim Wilks
Renee & Patrick Gely   
Une de Printemps (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu
8/58.11
53
D.Millfield Darin (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lux Z
8/62.85
54
João Pedro Gomes
Jos Van Looveren   
Fonka (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Kublai xx
8/64.33
55
Joe Whitaker
Anna Rungegård   
Ximena (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Irco Mena x Hertigen
8/66.42
56
Alexandre Sueur
Heinz Mertens   
Verona von Hary (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Moujik de Sohan x Ernest
8/68.12
57
Jude Burgess
Christian & Christian Clement & Fau   
Severly Hille (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Narcos II
8/69.63
58
Imma Roquet Autonell
Cuesta Yeguada   
Nepalina C (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Mezcalero (Frontal)
8/72.46
59
Georgia Tame
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Zooey (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I
8/73.98
60
Jake Saywell
Claire McCarthy   
Special K (AES)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Indoctro
8/74.51
61
Kerry Brennan
P. van den Hurk   
Dynamic III (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Jokinal de Bornival
8/74.65
62
Vincent Voorn
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Ceather (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Cantus
8/75.54
64
Carus Royale (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Heraldik xx
12/58.06
65
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
International (Luis Alverez Cevera) LAC   
King Kong (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x
12/69.22
66
Katharina Offel
Stal De Krochten   
Con Air Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Air Jordan Z
12/73.30
67
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet
C. Euverman/Dominka Hoeve   
Dominka (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Peter Pan
12/75.75
68
Virginie Thonon
M. Huisman   
Bonanza (KWPN)
bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Goodtimes
12/93.68
69
Viktor Daem
Gunilla Persson Berg   
Santiago (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Santa Cruz VDL x Quite Easy I
12/95.23
70
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården   
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
15/90.99
71
Donald Whitaker
Harrie Theeuwes   
Apache (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chatman x Heureka de la Loge
25/100.80
-
Simon Crippen
A.H. & M.W.H.B. Keukenkamp   
Atlanta VIII (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Grand Pilot I x Pachat II
RET
-
Kevin Gonzalez de Zarate Fernandez
Serge & Emmanuel Debin   
Urbain des Grezils (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Vondeen
RET
-
Patrick Nisbett
Wesenbeeck & Segers   
Quick Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Indoctro
RET
-
Vogue
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
RET
-
Tim Stockdale
Jean Cottebrune   
Tornado des Monts (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Narcos II
ELIM