Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2016-03-05 Class A39 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lux Fabulous (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Damiro B
€ 500
0/53.16
2
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy   
Bambou Ideal Home (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Carthago Z
€ 350
0/53.17
2
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro   
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 350
0/53.17
4
Axel van Colen
Francois Cornette & Andre De Sutter   
Tequila d'Epte (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Royal Feu
€ 200
0/53.59
5
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Stables Tiji   
€ 140
0/55.19
6
Adrian Cronin
Niels Grønborg   
Hard to Beat G. (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x Corofino I
€ 110
0/57.54
7
Sandora Z (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Temple Sandor Z x Cavalier
€ 80
0/58.75
8
Danielle Farnsworth
Chris Farnsworth   
Archie XI (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lauriston x
€ 60
0/59.24
9
Laurent Goffinet
Patrick Herman   
Valkyrie Condeenne (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Vondeen
€ 60
0/59.49
10
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Tiara Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x Chapultepec la Silla (Fergar Mail)
€ 50
0/59.93
11
Maite Delree
D. Peters   
Arizona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Riverman x Monaco
€ 50
0/60.86
12
Laurent Goffinet
Vincent Renault   
T'Intely Lande (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Opium de Talma x Type d'Elle
€ 50
0/61.29
13
Silhouette Island (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Balou du Rouet
€ 10
0/62.33
14
Timothee Anciaume
Loic Bougnaud   
Unione de L'Ilatte (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Iago C
€ 10
0/63.08
15
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
€ 10
0/64.27
16
Suzy Golding
A. Clay   
Heidi (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Armstrong
€ 10
0/64.76
17
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Werner Brand-Kruth   
Four Seasons Carlo (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Granulit
€ 10
0/66.74
18
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier   
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
€ 10
0/68.04
19
Elena Scarpa
Johan Meulewaeter & Ludwig Neyt   
Iza van Seven Oaks (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Böckmann's Lazio x Chin Chin
€ 10
0/70.28
20
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf   
Tortue Dechainee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 10
0/70.37
21
Fernando Guinato Neto
SCEA Elevage de la Loge   
Romeo de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Narcos II
€ 10
0/70.44
22
Dior vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
€ 10
0/70.48
23
Radovan Sillo
Paul Lambrecht   
Isidor Carcaletto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
€ 10
0/70.72
24
Timothee Anciaume
Jan Bongaerts   
Imago (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x Chatman
€ 10
0/72.03
25
Bryony Ward
Pascal Maury   
Scoobydoo Gang (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x Tic Tac d'Elle
€ 10
0/72.76
27
Cesana (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Candillo Z
0/73.67
28
Alexandra Martel
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Uraude des Etisses (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
0/74.67
29
Joao Pereira Coutinho
Diogo Pereira Coutinho   
Cheribalou (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
0/74.95
30
Olivier Guillon
Roland Le Fustec   
Uppy de Rance (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Huppydam des Horts x Darco
0/75.50
31
Alberto Boscarato
'T HEEMSKIND STOETERIJ   
0/75.73
32
Alexandra Martel
ZG Joos   
Csarya de Fuyssieux (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Casario II x Corrado I
0/75.79
33
Miriam Garcia Amado
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren   
Classique Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casco x Unique II Drum vh Juxschot
0/75.90
34
Taizo Sugitani
Gunnar & Maike ZG Mohr GbR   
Claas 16 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Lavall I
0/76.05
35
François Brichart
Horses BVBA Wonderland   
Ted (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Jalisco B
0/76.18
37
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Wilfried Claeys   
Udo van de Somme (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
0/78.00
38
Devil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Quattro B
1/79.03
39
Morgan Bordat
Cecelia Laurent   
Uma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Veneur d'Etenclin
1/79.68
40
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
Stud Quainton   
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
2/82.24
41
Karel Cox
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
2/83.71
43
Farid Amanzar
VAN DER VAART   
Casmir Vdv Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Colandro x Animo
4/58.39
44
Laurent Goffinet
Camille Mercier   
Quid de Moens (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Parco x Camee d'Or
4/59.61
45
Theo Chehu
Alain Boitard   
Ulysse d'Orbec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Ulrik du Logis
4/61.56
46
Olivier Guillon
Angela Jansen   
Carla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
4/62.26
47
Julie Viaud
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Samantha Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Carthago Z
4/67.91
48
Bryony Ward
Katherine James   
Disney KJ (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Equador
4/69.46
49
Sammie Jo Coffin
C. Maas   
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
4/69.96
50
Andreas Brenner
J.S. Ummels-van Gils   
Dutch Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Peter Pan
4/70.78
51
Gustavo Costa Fernandes
Duran Challet   
4/71.07
52
4/72.84
53
Castana
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \
4/73.25
54
Alberto Boscarato
Andre De Rijcke   
Ibranko van 't Grilhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
4/73.39
55
Julien Gonin
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Cashgo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cash and Carry x Concerto II
4/73.89
56
D'Haifa (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/75.04
57
Maja Burnell
WATHELET   
Darling De La Marchette Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Del Piero P&B x Domino
4/75.49
58
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
5/77.12
59
Waldo van Dungen (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Concorde
5/77.87
60
Michael Hutchinson
Paul Blomme   
Ivor Pleasure (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
5/80.09
61
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
Alternext Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
6/81.24
62
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
Ukulele Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
6/84.16
63
Anigma (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \
7/86.46
65
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira   
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
8/57.89
66
Marine Valade
Ingo Hansen   
Alaya Con Air (Holst)
Mare \ roan \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Cassini I
8/61.69
67
Boujemaa El Ghiouani
VAN LIER   
Desteny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Brandenburger
8/67.94
68
Celina von Daniels
Jörg Maack   
Co Pilot 6 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Quick Star
8/69.96
69
Media Man (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
8/71.08
70
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
8/72.67
71
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun   
Qahina la Berbere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Ulior des Isles x Melchior
8/75.05
72
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin   
Qomic Courcelle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Arpege Pierreville
8/75.25
73
Boujemaa El Ghiouani
F. Angel-Holland Stud Farm   
Umberto 25 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Lauriston x Cicero
8/76.20
74
Dublin S (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
9/77.97
75
Nando De Miranda
LUIZ RODRIGUES DJALMA   
Sherazade 3K (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Silverstone x Emilion
9/78.08
76
Bernardo Moura
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quontender (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Contender
9/80.67
77
Karel Cox
unknown   
Nicole (PZHK)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Unknown x
9/93.67
78
Nicole Pavitt
K. Kusters   
Victor Blue (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ My Bjorn W x Rebel Z II
9/96.64
79
Darryl Walker
Joe Sloan   
WKD Mojito (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Not Recorded
12/70.91
80
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon   
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
12/74.06
81
Wintsor (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Hamlet x Holland
12/75.04
82
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/75.59
83
Jeanne Ducousset
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere   
12/90.33
84
Nando De Miranda
Yvonne Brennenstuhl   
Stallaba (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Don Juan
12/91.51
85
13/78.40
86
Axel van Colen
Albert & Pascal Durand   
Urquido du Hamel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quinoto Bois Margot x Javollo
13/93.62
87
Hassan Methqal
Genevieve Damourette   
Sprint HM (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Type d'Elle
14/98.85
88
Youssef Salmeron
Bert Van den Branden   
Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
15/101.21
89
Marta Alegria Couto
SARL Les Ecuries de Lessac   
Medee de Lassac (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Surcouf de Revel x Roi Veneur
16/71.65
90
Victor Stampfli
ZG Klaus & Nicole Ringel   
Cleverboy M.E. (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Capitol I
21/95.63
-
Olivier Guillon
Jean-Hugues Lorault   
Rafale d'Hyverniere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chef Rouge x Le Plantero
RET
-
Vera Costa E Silva
Friedhelm Milthaler   
Cilgen (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Joost
RET
-
Clementina Grossi
Bernadette Gassier   
Castella (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Beachboy
ELIM
-
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
ELIM
-
Tristan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Equador
ELIM
-
Julie Viaud
SCEA Haras De Boursonne   
Tiffany d'Hammer (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Jarnac x Papillon Rouge
ELIM
-
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
DISQ