Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2016-03-04 Class A35 (Two groups) Two Phases 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Zacaria Boubouh
Lothar Steuer   
Caruso (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Calido I
€ 500
0/0/27.57
1
Samy Colman
Claude & Therese Gosselin   
Quavala du Hutrel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jenny de la Cense x Thurin
€ 500
0/0/26.82
2
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Stables Tiji   
€ 400
0/0/28.07
3
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
€ 300
0/0/28.99
3
Duarte Seabra
António Seabra   
Zidane
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 300
0/0/28.60
4
Julien Gonin
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Cashgo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cash and Carry x Concerto II
€ 200
0/0/29.55
4
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira   
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
€ 200
0/0/29.48
5
Acusino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Aralimbo x
€ 140
0/0/30.00
5
Youssef Salmeron
Didier Pitrey & S.A.R.L. Haras des Rouges   
New Man Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Papillon Rouge x Sardana Pierre
€ 140
0/0/29.58
6
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Albert Lebrun   
Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Elf d'Or
€ 110
0/0/30.15
6
Hassan Jabri
VDL Stud   
Why Indoctro VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Indoctro x Ramiro Z
€ 110
0/0/30.06
7
Youssef Salmeron
Bert Van den Branden   
Herald van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Diamant de Semilly
€ 80
0/0/30.77
7
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon   
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
€ 80
0/0/30.72
8
Axel van Colen
Albert & Pascal Durand   
Urquido du Hamel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quinoto Bois Margot x Javollo
€ 60
0/0/31.59
8
Laurent Goffinet
Vincent Renault   
T'Intely Lande (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Opium de Talma x Type d'Elle
€ 60
0/0/30.83
9
Vitor Frias
Daniele Lebrun   
Qahina la Berbere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Ulior des Isles x Melchior
€ 60
0/0/32.06
9
Theo Chehu
Alain Boitard   
Ulysse d'Orbec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Ulrik du Logis
€ 60
0/0/31.99
10
Clementina Grossi
Bernadette Gassier   
Castella (AWÖ)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Beachboy
€ 50
0/0/33.31
10
Sandora Z (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Temple Sandor Z x Cavalier
€ 50
0/0/32.54
11
Yuri Borges
J. Verhagen   
Colibri 19 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Acobat II
€ 50
0/0/34.20
11
Nando De Miranda
LUIZ RODRIGUES DJALMA   
Sherazade 3K (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Silverstone x Emilion
€ 50
0/0/33.78
12
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch   
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
€ 50
0/0/35.84
12
Ulna Trois (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ King de Revel Z x Dino de Dampierre
€ 50
0/0/34.70
13
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Wilfried Claeys   
Udo van de Somme (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
€ 10
0/0/35.87
14
Daniel Moseley
H.J. Nijhof   
Dexter X (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet
€ 10
0/0/37.26
15
Radovan Sillo
Paul Lambrecht   
Isidor Carcaletto (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Concorde
0/0/37.88
15
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Gue   
Vincy du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Adelfos x Quaprice Z
0/0/37.48
16
Joao Pereira Coutinho
Diogo Pereira Coutinho   
Cheribalou (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
0/0/38.78
16
Radovan Sillo
Aart Alberts   
Oscar des Fontaines (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Lando x Mr. Blue
0/0/37.95
17
Olivier Guillon
Angela Jansen   
Carla (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Coronado
0/4/28.13
17
Alexandra Martel
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Uraude des Etisses (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
0/0/42.94
18
Fernando Guinato Neto
Cindy Van Der Straten   
Rannan des Vergers (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2001 \ Kannan x Taipan XX
0/4/29.42
18
Daniel Moseley
Springstal Toon Holtus   
Dakota (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Vancouver
0/4/29.29
19
Anigma (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \
0/4/30.45
20
Ballybur Don Clover (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Don Juan de la Bouverie x
0/4/32.09
20
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Bengt Andersson   
Brassica (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Stanford
0/4/30.45
21
Gustavo Costa Fernandes
Duran Challet   
0/4/37.93
21
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro   
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
0/4/36.02
22
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
Stud Quainton   
Chadrick (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
0/5/45.10
22
Cesana (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Candillo Z
0/4/40.78
23
Lux Fabulous (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Damiro B
0/12/36.18
23
Sammie Jo Coffin
C. Maas   
Devils Kiss (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Ueleme de Longpre
0/8/30.04
24
Cecilie Hatteland
D. Noordhuis   
Becordia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Hold Up Premier x Marlon
1/65.06
24
Kim Van Decraen
Marion Hughes   
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
0/RET
25
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
1/68.71
25
Laurent Goffinet
Herman Claessens   
Hasj d'O (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2007 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
1/68.35
26
Philippe Rozier
Denyse Baillet   
Shangri La (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pavo Real xx
4/59.98
26
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf   
Tortue Dechainee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Hidalgo de Riou
4/59.72
27
Celina von Daniels
Jörg Maack   
Co Pilot 6 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Berlin x Quick Star
4/60.35
27
Jackson Reed Stephenson
Sandra Reed-Stephenson   
Crystal Cove (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Goldex x Nimmerdor
4/60.21
28
D'Haifa (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
4/60.47
28
Marta Alegria Couto
SARL Les Ecuries de Lessac   
Medee de Lassac (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Surcouf de Revel x Roi Veneur
4/60.40
29
Suzy Golding
A. Clay   
Heidi (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Armstrong
4/60.86
29
Sameh El Dahan
Rudy Serruys   
Leen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Narcos II
4/60.58
30
Olivier Guillon
Roland Le Fustec   
Uppy de Rance (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Huppydam des Horts x Darco
4/61.10
31
Danielle Farnsworth
Chris Farnsworth   
Archie XI (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lauriston x
4/61.58
31
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy   
Bambou Ideal Home (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Carthago Z
4/61.28
32
Maja Burnell
WATHELET   
Darling De La Marchette Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Del Piero P&B x Domino
4/61.61
33
Boujemaa El Ghiouani
VAN LIER   
Desteny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Brandenburger
4/61.98
33
Georgie Crumley
Henk Minderman   
Renkum Miranda (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Little Renkum x Renkum Valentino
4/61.90
34
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin   
Qomic Courcelle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Arpege Pierreville
4/62.59
34
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
4/62.45
35
Cisco's Chateau (KWPN)
brown \ 2007 \ Ustinov x Andiamo Z
4/63.02
35
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
Alternext Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
4/62.65
36
Media Man (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/63.34
36
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Else & Nis Ravn   
Concept (DWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
4/63.11
37
Boujemaa El Ghiouani
F. Angel-Holland Stud Farm   
Umberto 25 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Lauriston x Cicero
4/64.49
37
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier   
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
4/64.14
38
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
4/64.97
38
Alberto Boscarato
'T HEEMSKIND STOETERIJ   
4/64.87
39
Hassan Methqal
Genevieve Damourette   
Sprint HM (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Flipper d'Elle x Type d'Elle
5/65.60
40
Darryl Walker
Joe Sloan   
WKD Mojito (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Not Recorded
5/68.66
40
Romain Potin
Patrick De Vleeschauwer   
5/65.63
41
8/59.85
41
Aisling Byrne
Anne E. Shaw   
8/58.59
42
Timothee Anciaume
Jan Bongaerts   
Imago (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x Chatman
8/62.03
42
Tomas Matos Nunes
L.G. Morsink   
Carsey Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Carthino Z x Columbus
8/60.74
43
Michael Hutchinson
Paul Blomme   
Ivor Pleasure (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
8/63.00
44
Leo Lorimer
Jean Marc Zimmer   
C Dizzi Lizzy von der Held (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Sandro Z
9/65.04
44
François Brichart
Horses BVBA Wonderland   
Ted (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Warrant x Jalisco B
8/62.15
45
Nando De Miranda
Yvonne Brennenstuhl   
Stallaba (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Don Juan
9/66.62
45
Diana Vasconcellos
Odile Jehanne   
Osiris du Torte (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Grain de Voltaire x Arpege Pierreville
8/63.00
46
Farid Amanzar
VAN DER VAART   
Casmir Vdv Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2007 \ Colandro x Animo
9/66.33
47
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/63.67
47
Andreas Brenner
J.S. Ummels-van Gils   
Dutch Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Peter Pan
11/89.68
48
Alexandra Martel
ZG Joos   
Csarya de Fuyssieux (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Casario II x Corrado I
12/95.24
48
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
12/60.16
49
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles   
Ukulele Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
13/81.87
49
Dublin S (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
12/79.48
50
Waldo van Dungen (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2003 \ Tolano van 't Riethof x Concorde
17/81.83
50
Bernardo Moura
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quontender (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Contender
13/65.57
51
Amine Lyazidi
Dominique Mousset   
14/87.31
52
Tristan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Equador
20/59.43
-
Venus (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ VDL Groep No Limit x Casimir
RET
-
Farid Amanzar
D. Teering   
Arosina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Casantos x Kigali
RET
-
Bryony Ward
Katherine James   
Disney KJ (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Equador
ELIM
-
Alberto Boscarato
Allev. To Equini di Brotto Sante Giorgio   
Urbino delle Roanne (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x
ELIM
-
Gonçalo Esteves
J. Vermeulen   
Tornedo Dingeshof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tornedo FCS x Galoubet du Marais
ELIM
-
Morgan Bordat
Jürgen Lehner   
Finley 59 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Fighting Alpha x Gralsritter
ELIM
-
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
DISQ