Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-03-02 Class 23 (6 year old horses) Table A with jump-off (1.25m-1.30m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 625
0/0/38.14
2
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau   
Azais du Val Guerard (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Ryon d'Anzex
€ 500
0/0/38.69
3
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha   
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
€ 375
0/0/40.84
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon   
Catch the Pigeon II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tinaranas Inspector x Solitair
€ 250
0/0/41.84
5
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
€ 175
0/0/43.91
6
Amine Lyazidi
Ocke Riewerts   
Carpalo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crawford 5 x Quinar
€ 138
0/0/44.08
7
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies   
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
€ 100
0/0/44.21
8
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman   
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 75
0/4/37.23
9
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 75
0/4/38.91
10
Laurent Goffinet
Jean-Francois Batillat   
Atome des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x Quidam de Revel
€ 63
0/4/39.77
11
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus   
€ 63
0/4/39.97
12
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley   
Kilderrys Joint Venture (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Russel x Cruising
€ 63
0/4/42.43
13
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans   
Come Again HP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 6
0/4/42.81
14
Philip McGuane
G.H.S. Vullers   
Fjury V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 6
0/4/44.32
15
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne   
€ 6
0/4/44.46
16
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/4/46.34
17
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü   
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
0/4/49.36
18
Alex Barr
Y. Copal   
Ferrara Durona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Chin Chin
0/4/50.03
19
John Crippen
Harald Hansen   
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
0/8/45.81
20
Filipa Velloso
VELOSO   
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
0/12/49.59
21
Julien Gonin
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier   
Ailyria de Fondcombe (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Balou du Rouet
0/12/51.79
22
Theo Chehu
Claudine & Karine Lorrain   
Armonie des Ormes (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Livarot
0/22/62.81
23
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter   
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
0/22/70.91
24
Fay Lovsky S.V.L. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Odermus R
0/ELIM
25
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
0/WD
26
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
1/79.99
27
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie   
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
4/69.42
28
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens   
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
4/72.08
29
Marc Bettinger
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz   
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
4/72.53
30
Radovan Sillo
M. van Duyse   
4/73.24
31
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer   
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
4/73.44
32
Pascal Fatien
Danny Boelens   
Kitona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Tinka's Boy
4/74.37
33
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Elke Scholtessen-Christian   
Lucky Strike (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lantino x Calando I
4/75.25
34
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts   
Crocantino of Greenhill Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino
4/75.48
35
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton   
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
4/75.68
36
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Marcel Fort   
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/75.92
37
François Brichart
Wilfried Vandousselaere   
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
4/75.93
38
Flavio Abreu Bernardes
Eberhard Höhn   
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
4/76.07
40
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
5/77.60
41
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne   
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
6/81.59
42
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
8/71.16
43
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles   
8/73.69
44
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
8/75.12
45
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
8/75.48
46
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau   
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
8/75.51
47
Ludovic Gaudin
Dominique Malandain   
Kenya de Safray (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Diamant de Semilly
8/75.73
48
Fabian (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dubai x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
9/78.09
49
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
9/79.10
50
Ilias Aissaoui
Bernhard Sönnichsen   
Canyon (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Claudio
9/80.58
51
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
12/74.11
52
Kurtis vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Darco x Chin Chin
13/78.69
54
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn   
Unicorns Rubberball (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Linaro
16/91.44
55
Darryl Walker
Joe Sloan   
WKD Magic (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Contador x Carnaval Drum
18/83.11
56
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer   
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
21/79.42
57
Jalifa
2010 \
24/74.86
58
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv   
Troyas Palaz Athena (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Odermus R x Zandor Z
26/97.25
-
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Aquamarine Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
ELIM
-
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
ELIM