Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-03-01 Class 21 (7 year old horses) Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Axel van Colen
Bernard Clouet   
Viva d'Olbiche (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Dollar du Murier
€ 475
0/59.77
2
Axel van Colen
Patrick Delarche   
Vestale de Mazure (SF)
Mare \ light bay \ 2009 \ Landor S x Quidam de Revel
€ 380
0/60.69
3
Eoin McMahon
J.G.M. Busger op Vollenbroek   
Sandro Girl Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Sandro Beast (A.Beast) x VDL Empire
€ 285
0/62.02
4
Olivier Guillon
Jean Grandjean   
Vitot du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Kannan
€ 190
0/63.11
5
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Gemmarco 16 (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Unbelievable Darco x Equador
€ 133
0/63.44
7
Emma Stoker
Xavier Hanneton   
Dieg'eau de Villee (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x VDL Cardento
€ 76
0/65.84
8
Marit H. Skollerud
Don Leys   
D'Extra Hedoniste (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Argentinus
€ 57
0/66.62
9
Sophie Fawcett
W.F.M. van Gestel   
Winning Good (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Winningmood x Sir Corland
€ 57
0/67.58
10
Julien Gonin
Jean-Philippe & Michele Porte   
Vipper du Lavoir (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gastronom de Hus x Ahorn
€ 48
0/68.10
11
Romain Potin
Yann & Marylene Laurent   
Valentino Maison Roug (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nervoso x Dollar du Murier
€ 48
0/68.35
12
Marta Bottanelli
G.J.A. Moerings   
Vesthigo Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Farmer
€ 48
0/68.81
13
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele   
Joly Coeur van het Kriekenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Skippy II
€ 6
0/69.04
14
Philip McGuane
Hubert Berger   
Gerona (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Question d'Honneur B x Argentinus
€ 6
0/69.47
15
Emma Stoker
Susanne Führer   
Shelby 12 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure
0/70.33
16
Francisco Rocha
Herman Boeve   
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
0/71.24
17
Julien Gonin
Jerome & Geraldine Aguettaz   
V.I.P. (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
0/71.76
18
0/73.05
19
Nando De Miranda
Haras Agromen   
Czarina Jmen (BH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clavigo Jmen x Contender
0/74.64
20
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Gue   
Vincy du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Adelfos x Quaprice Z
0/75.52
21
Alexander Kumps
HENS   
Cliffer Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Calvaro Z
0/76.76
22
François Brichart
Joseph Coosemans   
Dragonball (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cavaggio x Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve
0/77.02
23
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel   
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
0/77.51
24
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Ursula Schultz   
Balu Boris S (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Boritas x Coronado
0/79.12
25
Philippe Rozier
Francois Lecanu   
Vas Y of Lande (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quartz du Chanu x Gitan de la Cense
0/79.22
26
Revolution EH (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Royal Z I x
0/80.18
27
Reclab II G (CZE WB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cesano II x
0/80.47
28
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour   
Valeo des Aulnes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gabyscion
0/80.61
29
Romain Potin
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan   
Vvalter de Breve (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lando x Dollar du Murier
0/80.64
30
Bernardo Moura
Hubert & Odile Jehanne   
Vahine de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
4/61.36
31
Julien Gonin
Stephane Devillette   
Valaida de la Chatre (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Jeff d'Or x
4/64.06
32
Daniel Moseley
T.T. Kooistra   
Escapado S (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Whitesnake x Elcaro
4/64.08
33
Joao Azevedo Silva
J.M. Verhoeven   
Elietro vd Berghoeve (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Goodtimes
4/68.08
34
Romalette (SHBGB)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
4/68.36
35
Andreas Brenner
Camille Merlot   
4/71.70
36
Luis Silva Fernandes
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't   
4/72.55
37
Radovan Sillo
Marc van Dijck   
Je t'Aime Flamenco (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Darco
4/73.64
38
Andrea Benatti
PALS   
Casanova Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clinton x Carolus I
4/74.75
39
Douglas Lindelöw
Stall Fulltofta   
Konrad (SWB)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Maraton
4/76.77
40
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Jean-Paul Degalle   
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
4/78.06
41
Constant (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Acorado I
4/78.99
42
Marit H. Skollerud
BOGAERTS   
Berlino Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Berlin x Chellano Z
4/80.22
43
Axel van Colen
Stoeterij Aldenbergh   
Cherisma Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Clinton x Grand Canyon
4/81.50
44
Antoine Helie
Raf Vinck   
Jaqui (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Action-Breaker
6/88.44
45
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New   
NPS Andre (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nederland F x Animo
8/61.22
46
Marc Bettinger
Antje Thiesen   
Bella Hopp (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Larimar x Clearway
8/66.02
47
Danielle Farnsworth
Mark Phillmore   
Celennio UK (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ennio van Overis x Celano
8/72.35
48
Stardust (SI)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Acodetto I x Cassini I
8/74.34
49
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard   
Townhead Ballulah (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cartani 4 x Tabasco la Silla
8/76.62
50
Karel Cox
Dorien Aegten   
Tyson AZ (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tsar Hero x For Hero de Hus
8/81.71
51
Alexander Kumps
Lieven Bruyneel   
Denver De Liebri Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Zandor Z
9/84.62
53
Rikke Andersen
Jens Tang Sørensen   
Toftegaardens Luna (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cabachon x Quijote
10/88.94
54
Romain Potin
Ecuries du Mein   
Vulcano du Mein (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Atlantic x Vesontio du Mesnil
16/78.73
55
Cancelara (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cancara Z x Concerto II
22/90.28