Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-03-01 Class 20 (6 year old horses) Two Phases (1.25m-1.30m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman   
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 275
0/29.00
2
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 220
0/29.74
3
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon   
Catch the Pigeon II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tinaranas Inspector x Solitair
€ 165
0/29.97
4
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter   
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
€ 110
0/30.19
5
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts   
Crocantino of Greenhill Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 77
0/30.26
6
François Brichart
Wilfried Vandousselaere   
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
€ 61
0/31.06
7
John Crippen
Harald Hansen   
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
€ 44
0/31.24
8
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus   
€ 33
0/31.49
9
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 33
0/31.76
10
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
€ 28
0/33.27
11
Alex Barr
Y. Copal   
Ferrara Durona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Chin Chin
€ 28
0/33.71
12
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
€ 28
0/33.81
13
Philip McGuane
G.H.S. Vullers   
Fjury V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 6
0/34.41
14
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Elke Scholtessen-Christian   
Lucky Strike (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lantino x Calando I
€ 6
0/34.78
15
Theo Chehu
Claudine & Karine Lorrain   
Armonie des Ormes (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Livarot
€ 6
0/34.86
16
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton   
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
€ 6
0/34.92
17
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn   
Unicorns Rubberball (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Linaro
€ 6
0/35.36
18
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley   
Kilderrys Joint Venture (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Russel x Cruising
€ 6
0/35.44
19
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies   
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
0/35.69
20
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens   
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
0/36.02
21
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/36.46
22
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha   
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
0/36.97
23
Nadja Kapp Hanley
Kai Ligges   
0/37.54
24
Fay Lovsky S.V.L. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Odermus R
0/37.62
25
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles   
0/37.71
26
Fatal Atraction (KWPN)
Stallion \ light chestnut \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
0/37.80
27
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
0/38.19
28
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
0/38.69
29
Berit Welzel
Oskar Wiese   
Sokrates 136 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Carbid
0/39.15
30
Danielle Farnsworth
J. Bryce   
Hurricane Nine (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloud Nine II x Parco
0/39.16
31
Flin Tocco Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Marlon
0/39.62
32
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü   
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
0/41.56
33
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/41.78
34
Theo Chehu
Ernest Doguet   
1/44.25
35
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau   
Azais du Val Guerard (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Ryon d'Anzex
4/27.72
36
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
4/30.72
37
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie   
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
4/36.31
39
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Aquamarine Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
4/39.14
40
Ludovic Gaudin
Dominique Malandain   
Kenya de Safray (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Diamant de Semilly
4/39.94
41
Laurent Goffinet
Jean-Francois Batillat   
Atome des Etisses (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x Quidam de Revel
4/40.09
42
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv   
Troyas Palaz Athena (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Odermus R x Zandor Z
4/40.63
43
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
4/40.77
44
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Marcel Fort   
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/42.00
45
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne   
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
4/42.49
46
Marc Bettinger
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz   
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
4/42.55
47
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans   
Come Again HP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
5/43.04
48
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer   
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
5/44.58
49
Radovan Sillo
M. van Duyse   
6/37.71
50
Daniel Moseley
Rudy Van de Bruggen   
Contour II Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Chellano Z
7/42.36
51
Fontaine Bleu CKV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Colino
7/47.24
52
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
8/39.26
53
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne   
8/40.50
54
Amine Lyazidi
Ocke Riewerts   
Carpalo (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Crawford 5 x Quinar
8/41.19
55
Fancy Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Indorado x Damiro B
8/41.20
56
Fabian (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dubai x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
8/42.15
57
Chakira Blue Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carolus H
9/40.84
58
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
9/44.86
59
Filipa Velloso
VELOSO   
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
12/37.34
60
Danielle Farnsworth
Tj. Tjaarda   
Firestone II (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
12/39.75
61
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau   
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
12/42.19
63
Mario Prieto
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Comando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canto x Locato
15/45.45
64
Ilias Aissaoui
Bernhard Sönnichsen   
Canyon (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Claudio
19/47.88
65
Julien Gonin
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier   
Ailyria de Fondcombe (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Balou du Rouet
19/50.08
66
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
20/40.02
67
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer   
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
27/43.89
-
Flavio Abreu Bernardes
Eberhard Höhn   
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
ELIM
-
Pascal Fatien
Danny Boelens   
Kitona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Tinka's Boy
ELIM