Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2016-02-28 Class A28 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ricardo Gil Santos
Jose Carlos Das Neves Ferreir   
C'est Moi (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 500
0/52.83
2
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon   
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
€ 400
0/53.06
3
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Stables Tiji   
€ 300
0/54.67
4
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira   
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
€ 200
0/54.77
5
Vera Costa E Silva
Friedhelm Milthaler   
Cilgen (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Joost
€ 140
0/56.05
6
Yuri Borges
J. Verhagen   
Colibri 19 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Acobat II
€ 110
0/56.20
7
Duarte Seabra
Brian McClintock   
BMC on Top (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x Broussard xx
€ 60
0/57.79
8
€ 60
0/60.03
9
Julien Gonin
Edward Doyle   
Berlesque Cruise (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cruising x Alligator Fontaine
€ 50
0/60.44
10
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
€ 50
0/61.49
11
Joel Pedro Monteiro
P.H. van Hees   
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 50
0/61.94
12
Vera Costa E Silva
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia   
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
€ 10
0/62.18
13
Companion (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x
€ 10
0/63.15
13
Alexander Kumps
BVBA Lowlands   
Chieftain Of The Lowlands Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Colman x Cascavelle
€ 10
0/63.15
15
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin   
Qomic Courcelle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Arpege Pierreville
€ 10
0/63.27
16
Danielle Farnsworth
Chris Farnsworth   
Archie XI (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lauriston x
€ 10
0/64.00
17
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf   
Tortue Dechainee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 10
0/64.22
19
Joao Pereira Coutinho
Ulf Dierk   
Chalango (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2002 \ Chalan x Claudio
€ 10
0/64.59
20
Marc Bettinger
Haras De Brimbelles   
Umbrella Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Toulon
€ 10
0/64.64
21
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
€ 10
0/64.68
22
Alberto Harari
Stoeterij Gaesbeek   
Duke G (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Colman x Caletto I
€ 10
0/65.05
23
Manon Jobin
Dominique & Claude Pinchon   
€ 10
0/65.16
24
Karel Cox
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
Legacy (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy II
0/67.47
25
Marit H. Skollerud
Johan Hubrechts   
0/69.13
26
Michael Hutchinson
Paul Blomme   
Ivor Pleasure (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
0/70.29
27
Archie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Berlin x Topas
0/70.84
28
Princess Lama Bint Turki
Gerd Carstensen   
Casino (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Caretino
0/73.80
29
Alexander Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
0/74.02
30
Alexandra Martel
ZG Joos   
Csarya de Fuyssieux (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Casario II x Corrado I
0/75.01
31
Alexandra Martel
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Uraude des Etisses (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
1/78.03
32
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy   
Bambou Ideal Home (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Carthago Z
1/78.90
33
Evie Buller
Hermann Gloy   
Cilija (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Reichsgraf
1/80.24
34
Sophie Fawcett
Fam. Kingsrød   
Quite Cadiz (NWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Quite Easy I x Calypso II
4/52.16
35
Marco Valente Oliveira
Philippe Lievevrauw   
4/54.85
36
Adrian Cronin
Niels Grønborg   
Hard to Beat G. (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x Corofino I
4/57.06
38
Marc Bettinger
Siegfried Pilz   
Cedric 61 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grannus
4/58.15
39
Titouan Schumacher
Stephane Chalier   
Quinquet d'Ivraie (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Rif du Crocq
4/59.15
40
Andreas Brenner
J.S. Ummels-van Gils   
Dutch Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Peter Pan
4/61.38
41
Antonio Portela Carneiro
Michel Ruel   
Umea de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Vondeen
4/62.46
43
Calysta (CABSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
4/67.20
44
Fernando Guinato Neto
Cindy Van Der Straten   
Rannan des Vergers (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2001 \ Kannan x Taipan XX
4/67.39
45
Gustavo Costa Fernandes
Duran Challet   
4/68.74
46
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour   
Valeo des Aulnes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gabyscion
4/68.84
47
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas   
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
4/69.64
48
Marta Alegria Couto
SARL Les Ecuries de Lessac   
Medee de Lassac (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Surcouf de Revel x Roi Veneur
4/71.25
49
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
4/71.45
50
Dento (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Iroko
4/72.38
51
Scarlette Norman
Fiona Langmaid   
Assaro LD (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x
4/72.43
52
Casillas (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \
4/72.78
53
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
4/73.91
54
Timothee Anciaume
Jan Bongaerts   
Imago (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x Chatman
4/74.26
55
Devil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Quattro B
4/74.91
56
Anigma (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \
4/75.06
57
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
4/75.21
58
Mario Prieto
Antonio Manuel Faria Claro   
D Pomme do Parisol (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/76.40
59
Andreas Brenner
Hans Hermann Heldt   
Quintaira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Concerto II
4/76.43
60
Joao Pereira Coutinho
Diogo Pereira Coutinho   
Cheribalou (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
4/76.52
61
Leo Lorimer
Jean Marc Zimmer   
C Dizzi Lizzy von der Held (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Sandro Z
5/78.40
62
Cordobes S (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \
8/58.22
63
Gonçalo Leite Perdigao
Andrea Fister   
Acredo F (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Acord II x Landlord
8/58.31
64
Media Man (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
8/60.79
65
Maja Burnell
WATHELET   
Darling De La Marchette Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Del Piero P&B x Domino
8/65.23
66
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier   
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
8/65.84
67
Tors La Loi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
8/66.36
68
Cornascriebe Ferro (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ S. Creevagh Ferro x Clover Hill
8/68.12
69
Zig Zag (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Concorde x Ramiro Z
8/69.18
70
Suzy Golding
A. Clay   
Heidi (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Armstrong
8/69.89
71
Nuno Lopes Ferreira
Martin Niedermair   
Lindenau 3 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Landprinz x Landadel
8/70.65
72
Diana Vasconcellos
Odile Jehanne   
Osiris du Torte (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Grain de Voltaire x Arpege Pierreville
8/76.77
73
Kim Van Decraen
Marion Hughes   
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
8/77.45
74
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Ole Lehmann   
C Est Ca (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
8/92.74
75
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen   
Eufadis L (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Heartbreaker
8/93.39
76
Baldatus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Ovidius x Lancelot
9/79.04
77
Chacco Star LG (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
9/81.01
78
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Tiara Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x Chapultepec la Silla (Fergar Mail)
10/83.51
80
Georgie Crumley
Henk Minderman   
Renkum Miranda (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Little Renkum x Renkum Valentino
12/69.81
81
Logan Tley (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \
12/70.50
82
Nicole Pavitt
Peter Simons   
Ultimate Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable Z x Boy B
12/72.94
83
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/76.68
84
Gonçalo Esteves
J. Vermeulen   
Tornedo Dingeshof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tornedo FCS x Galoubet du Marais
12/90.28
85
Victor Stampfli
ZG Klaus & Nicole Ringel   
Cleverboy M.E. (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Capitol I
13/80.18
86
Nando De Miranda
Yvonne Brennenstuhl   
Stallaba (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Don Juan
13/80.46
87
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
13/81.84
88
D'Haifa (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
19/88.07
89
Wintsor (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Hamlet x Holland
31/88.29
-
Bryony Ward
Katherine James   
Disney KJ (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Equador
ELIM
-
Ines Tavares Paiva Santos
Nolwenn Le Goff Lequilliec   
Okay de Kens (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Hockey Bleus x Quandy du Mayne
ELIM
-
Joel Mendes
Marie & Jean Barbedette   
Quinoline (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Verdi x Jiloi
ELIM
-
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
DISC