Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2016-02-27 Class A24 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Stables Tiji   
€ 500
0/50.62
2
Marc Bettinger
Siegfried Pilz   
Cedric 61 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grannus
€ 400
0/51.70
3
D'Haifa (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 300
0/51.73
4
Jillian Terceira
J. Terceira   
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
€ 200
0/54.29
5
Titouan Schumacher
Stephane Chalier   
Quinquet d'Ivraie (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Rif du Crocq
€ 140
0/56.55
6
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
€ 110
0/57.51
7
Duarte Seabra
Brian McClintock   
BMC on Top (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Burggraaf x Broussard xx
€ 80
0/58.70
8
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf   
Tortue Dechainee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Hidalgo de Riou
€ 60
0/62.02
9
Gonçalo Leite Perdigao
Andrea Fister   
Acredo F (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Acord II x Landlord
€ 60
0/62.42
10
Andreas Brenner
Thomas Bratz   
Cassun (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Landaris
€ 50
0/65.22
11
Antonio Portela Carneiro
Michel Ruel   
Umea de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Vondeen
€ 50
0/65.39
12
Tors La Loi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 50
0/66.57
13
Rocío Hernández Yanguas
Jos Scheelen   
Glannox (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Indecis des Six Censes
€ 10
0/69.35
14
Nuno Lopes Ferreira
Martin Niedermair   
Lindenau 3 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Landprinz x Landadel
€ 10
0/70.63
15
Calysta (CABSH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
€ 10
0/70.64
16
Georgie Crumley
Henk Minderman   
Renkum Miranda (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Little Renkum x Renkum Valentino
€ 10
0/72.74
17
Olivier Guillon
Roland Le Fustec   
Uppy de Rance (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Huppydam des Horts x Darco
€ 10
0/73.34
19
Suzy Golding
A. Clay   
Heidi (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Armstrong
0/74.55
20
Cesana (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Candillo Z
0/74.80
21
Timothee Anciaume
Jan Bongaerts   
Imago (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x Chatman
0/74.88
22
Marit H. Skollerud
Johan Hubrechts   
0/76.33
23
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Ole Lehmann   
C Est Ca (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
0/76.43
24
Miriam Garcia Amado
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren   
Classique Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casco x Unique II Drum vh Juxschot
0/77.71
25
Leo Lorimer
Jean Marc Zimmer   
C Dizzi Lizzy von der Held (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Sandro Z
1/78.13
26
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
1/79.68
27
Devil v.d. To Jo Pe Hoeve (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quasimodo Z x Quattro B
1/80.01
28
Diana Vasconcellos
Odile Jehanne   
Osiris du Torte (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Grain de Voltaire x Arpege Pierreville
1/80.25
29
Blue Rinse (NZSH)
Gelding \ blue roan \ 2001 \
1/81.29
30
Anigma (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \
4/55.08
31
Logan Tley (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \
4/66.98
32
Bryony Ward
Katherine James   
Disney KJ (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Equador
4/67.07
33
Alexander Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
4/68.51
35
Victor Stampfli
ZG Klaus & Nicole Ringel   
Cleverboy M.E. (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Capitol I
4/69.22
36
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin   
Qomic Courcelle (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Arpege Pierreville
4/69.92
37
Wintsor (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Hamlet x Holland
4/73.23
38
Olivier Guillon
Sylvain Berry   
Unefleche a Saiguede (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Papillon Rouge
4/73.98
40
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen   
Eufadis L (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Heartbreaker
4/74.61
41
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Christiane & Bernard Moissonnier   
Une Elite d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Live du Theil x Diner's Time
4/74.80
42
Mario Prieto
Antonio Manuel Faria Claro   
D Pomme do Parisol (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/75.31
43
Tolkien
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
4/75.55
44
Kim Van Decraen
Marion Hughes   
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
4/76.41
45
Media Man (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/77.73
46
Marta Alegria Couto
SARL Les Ecuries de Lessac   
Medee de Lassac (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Surcouf de Revel x Roi Veneur
5/78.87
46
Morgan Bordat
Jürgen Lehner   
Finley 59 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Fighting Alpha x Gralsritter
5/78.87
48
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour   
Valeo des Aulnes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gabyscion
5/79.11
49
Marc Bettinger
Haras De Brimbelles   
Umbrella Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Toulon
5/81.64
50
Michael Hutchinson
Paul Blomme   
Ivor Pleasure (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
6/83.91
51
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Mr & Mrs A. Doswell   
Kannan Kopf (AES)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Kannan x Caretano Z
6/85.47
52
Casillas (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \
8/76.86
53
Chacco Star LG (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
8/76.93
54
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
8/77.78
55
Maja Burnell
WATHELET   
Darling De La Marchette Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Del Piero P&B x Domino
8/92.21
56
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
9/80.46
57
Axel van Colen
Albert & Pascal Durand   
Urquido du Hamel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Quinoto Bois Margot x Javollo
9/81.23
58
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre   
Axelle M Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Cor de la Bryère
13/78.03
59
Gonçalo Esteves
J. Vermeulen   
Tornedo Dingeshof Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Tornedo FCS x Galoubet du Marais
13/95.23
60
Gustavo Costa Fernandes
Duran Challet   
14/82.51
61
Joel Mendes
Marie & Jean Barbedette   
Quinoline (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Verdi x Jiloi
19/86.72
62
Fernando Guinato Neto
Robert Vanstraelen   
Gazelle v/h Gehucht (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Wiensender
21/78.79
-
Eternity (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Kreator xx
RET
-
Sameh El Dahan
E. van Dorsten   
Chiquito Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Libero H
RET
-
Alexandra Martel
ZG Joos   
Csarya de Fuyssieux (Holst)
Mare \ black brown \ 2004 \ Casario II x Corrado I
ELIM
-
Nando De Miranda
Yvonne Brennenstuhl   
Stallaba (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Don Juan
ELIM
-
Sophie Cowley
Barry Hefferman   
Heffo Templeboy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Concorde
ELIM
-
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
DISC