Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI3*

2016-02-27 Class 116 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens
€ 6,250
0/66.20
2
Quolita Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 5,000
0/66.32
3
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 3,750
0/66.39
4
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
€ 2,500
0/67.53
5
Leopold van Asten
Manuela Lachnit
€ 1,750
0/67.77
6
Daniel Etter
Societé Alia
I Am Samourai Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Dollar du Murier
€ 1,375
0/67.97
7
Maelle Martin
Haras de la Pomme
€ 1,000
0/69.61
8
Dingeman (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Darnels
€ 750
0/69.78
9
Alain Jufer
Yeguada Monte-Alto
Dubrovnik (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Guepard de Brekka x
€ 750
0/69.82
10
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 625
0/70.19
11
Corporal VDL (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Grosso Z
€ 625
0/70.31
12
Aldrick Cheronnet
Georges Pollet
€ 625
0/70.40
13
Edward Doyle
Veehandel Musterd BV
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
€ 50
0/71.94
14
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
€ 50
0/73.44
15
Friedrich 29 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Cosinus B
€ 50
0/73.58
16
Chocotoff (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x VDL Oramé
€ 50
0/74.58
17
Savita 2 (BAD-WÜ)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Centesimo I
€ 50
0/74.75
18
Equus Echo (Australian Warmblood)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 50
0/75.28
19
€ 50
0/76.25
20
Nils Candon
Guido De Sitter
€ 50
0/76.88
21
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 50
1/80.63
22
Fine Edition (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ For Edition x Don Juan
€ 50
4/67.55
23
Roger-Yves Bost
Phiilippe Kotov
Tenor de Lormay (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Narcos II
4/68.86
24
Frederick (Hes)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ For Keeps x
4/69.77
25
Philippe Leoni
Dr. Frauke Reichert
Carriere (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango
4/70.34
26
Bacardi 188 (KWPN)
chestnut \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x
4/70.62
27
Zoe Conter
Jean-Paul Pritzy
4/70.66
29
Pascal Bettschen
Hans-Georg Lecke
Colin VI (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Silvio I
4/71.02
30
Emilie Conter
Gestüt Lewitz
Cesanna (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z
4/71.31
31
Petronella Andersson
Stoeterij Renken
De Flipper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Emilion
4/71.63
32
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
San Patrignano S.R.L.
4/71.85
33
Yves Houtackers
Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs GmbH
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
4/73.47
34
Pasha du Gue (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Darco
4/74.21
35
Jens Baackmann
Dieter Köneke
Carly 10 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Contefino x Stakkato
4/74.29
36
Thomas Ryan
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek
Pappa ante Portas (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Potential x Grannus
4/74.62
37
Andres Diaz Munoz
Jacobus Van Hooydonk
Faraday (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Olisco
4/74.90
38
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
4/74.98
39
Theresa Krapf
Christiane Kuhn
Corenso (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo Z
4/75.19
40
Alexandre de Rothschild
Pascal Vivien & Fabienne Vivien Pilet
4/75.33
41
Edouard Mathe
Jean-Francois Coursaud
4/75.51
42
Charlotte Barbey
B.W. Vrieling
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
4/75.91
43
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Josef Mühlbauer
Aachen 6 (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Asti Spumante x Rex Ramon
4/76.85
45
Satoshi Hirao
Haras de la Pomme
4/77.76
46
David Jobertie
EARL Du Houlley
4/77.77
47
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell
Billy Tiffany (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
4/77.79
48
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
Erne Lady Goldilocks (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
5/80.20
49
Steve Guerdat
Fabrice & Guy Paris
8/67.70
50
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Elevage des Etisses
8/69.12
51
Angelique Hoorn
Gestüt Lewitz
Chaccoto (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
8/71.82
52
Severin Hillereau
Christel Stuer
8/72.77
53
Celine Stauffer
J.G. Boomkamp
Acanthus B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Pino x Calvados
8/73.21
54
Baptiste Couperie
Yannick Fardin
Sprint du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Galoubet A
8/73.46
55
Krzysztof Okla
Henri Van Craen
Djembe van het Schaarbroek (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Gem of India x Grandeur
8/73.57
56
Holger Wenz
H.G.G.M. van Enckevort
Barcelona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartano x Couleur Rubin
8/73.82
57
Tony Hanquinquant
Jerome, Pierre & Angeline Leconte
8/75.00
58
Mark McAuley
SARL Norminvest
Censation du Ry Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Centus x Landadel
8/75.42
60
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
8/75.56
61
Francesco Lapeyre
Elly Baeten - Hulsmans
Figaro van Tenhaegendoorn (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Tamara
8/75.87
62
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
8/76.22
63
Agathe Vacher
Henning Ratjen
Casjana (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Landlord
8/77.04
64
Miebello (SWB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x VDL Cardento
8/77.20
65
Pauline Zoller
P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker-Dam
Barbarella (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Ahorn
8/77.43
66
Charlotte Flack
G.H. Harding
8/78.25
67
Charivari KG (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
8/79.02
68
Rachel Sandoz
EARL Haras M'Aurea
11/89.51
69
Kevin Thornton
Fam. Borghuis
Zoro ID (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Grandeur
11/91.38
71
Gavin Harley
Haras De Longpre
12/73.39
72
Clearlake (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x Caretino
12/75.12
73
Ivan Dalton
DES BIMBELLES HARAS
13/98.81
74
Jessica Geurts
Luc Vandeburie
Icarus (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Sioux de Baugy
14/87.54
76
Pato Muente
Klaus Meinke
For Asgard (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Edition x
16/76.54
77
Sarah Beale
Rudolf Kühlmann
Llanelli (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lenardo x Jabot
22/102.13
-
Emilie Paillot
Christina Schulte-Lohgerber
Caja (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Grannus
RET
-
Michael Duffy
Claire Inglis
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
RET
-
Heartwinner de l'Essert CH (CH)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x
ELIM
-
Edouard Coral
SARL Haras du Landin
Soan du Landin (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Narcos II
ELIM
-
Harm Lahde
J.W. Greve
Oak Grove's Kadari (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Voltaire
DISQ