Vejer de la Frontera (ESP): CSI3*

2016-02-19 Class 19 Table A with jump-off 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Cédric Angot
SC Haras de Preuilly   
Rubis de Preuilly (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lord
€ 6,150
0/0/45.57
2
Pippa Allen
Jose Constant   
Hope Springs (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Qarco van het Graethemhof
€ 4,920
0/0/46.27
3
Harriett Nuttall
Leo Rice   
A Touch Imperious (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
€ 3,690
0/0/48.29
4
Chloe Aston
Diedrich Fick   
Kolibri Classic (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2002 \ Kolibris As x For Joy
€ 2,460
0/4/46.54
5
Guy Williams
Ludo Janssens   
€ 1,722
0/8/43.10
6
James Davenport
Heinz-Dieter Poort   
Catinka (Hann)
Mare \ brown \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Argentan I
€ 1,353
1/79.00
7
Robert Breul
La Ferme du Seigneur   
Arsouille du Seigneur (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Schilling x Chellano Z
€ 984
1/79.28
8
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
D. Lamette   
Venue d'Fees des Hazalles (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ President x Alcatraz
€ 738
1/79.29
9
Quel Homme de Hus (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Candillo Z
€ 738
1/79.88
10
Kerry Brennan
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Wellington M (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Cash
€ 615
1/80.09
11
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek   
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x unknown
€ 615
1/81.41
12
Rebecca McGoldrick
Ronan Sheehan   
Cuba Libre (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Castle Forbes Bolivar x Puissance
€ 615
4/71.96
13
Jack Dodd
W.L.M. Veltmaat   
Wrangler II (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Padinus x Burggraaf
€ 150
4/73.48
14
Carus Royale (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Cardino 5 x Heraldik xx
€ 150
4/74.10
15
Tim Gredley
Andrea Månsson   
Unex Handyman (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x VDL Cardento
€ 150
4/74.30
16
Tim Wilks
Virginie Martinot & EARL Elevage de Merze   
Quelbora Merze (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tarzan de Beaulieu x If de Merze
€ 150
4/74.41
17
Bruce Goodin
Wilhelm Kochs   
Freestyle 39 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant
4/74.96
18
Phillip Miller
VAN DER STEEN   
Caritiar Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Concorde
4/75.74
19
Jonti (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Lando x Coriolan
4/75.79
20
Jonna Ekberg
Andre Braeckevelt   
Equita van 't Zorgvliet (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Darco
4/76.53
21
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz   
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
4/76.91
22
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune   
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
4/77.11
23
Matthew Sampson
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Perfect Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Papillon Rouge x Kouglof II
4/77.14
24
Nadja Peter Steiner
Ernst Eggers   
Celeste 26 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Landgraf I
4/77.59
25
Manuel Añon Suarez
Yvan Evrard   
Rackel Chavannaise (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Voltaire x Papillon Rouge
4/77.69
27
Grégory Wathelet
Future Stables BV   
Quasi Modo Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Quidam de Revel
5/78.51
28
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut
Heinrich Meyer 475   
Aki 70 (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Antaeus x Kolibri
5/78.55
29
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Hans-Joachim Gerdsen   
Chatman (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Carinjo HDC x Lasino
5/78.59
30
William Whitaker
Frank Fahy   
Glenavadra Brilliant (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Brilliant Lad x Powerswood Purple
5/79.78
31
Yazmin Pinchen
Jakob Schrötzlmair   
Van de Vivaldi (Bay)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Albfuehren's Vivaldi x Golden Joy J
5/80.42
32
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Marina-Mara Tranins   
Coreall (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Graf Grannus
5/80.59
33
Rutherford Latham
SA Cria Caballar   
Ramses d'Auge (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Hello Pierville x My Mourne xx
5/81.47
34
Carlo Pfyffer
Hans Holzeder   
Giulio 8 (Bay)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Drossan
6/84.27
36
Armando Trapote
B.J.M. Wezenberg   
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
8/77.44
37
Pedro Veniss
Franck & Karine Chevalier   
Rissoa d'AG Bois Margot (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Artichaut
9/78.12
38
Julien Epaillard
Juan Francisco Romero Huxley   
Sheriff de la Nutria LM (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
9/78.15
39
Penelope Leprevost
Herman De Brabander   
Flora de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Power Light
9/78.91
40
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet   
Scara Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Super de Bourriere
9/94.92
41
Kim Bril
  
Baco (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Nabab de Reve
11/86.20
42
Dominique Joassin
Monique Henkes   
Best Of Opus Dei Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme
12/76.15
43
Stephen Crosby
T.G. Farrington   
TGF Rubin (SHBGB)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Campostello x Couleur Rubin
12/77.00
44
Katharina Offel
Carin Leuhusen   
High Voltage SB (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Cortus
13/78.12
45
Hugo Breul
Pierre, Jackie & Jeanne Valette   
Onolulu d'Aubigny (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kannan x Cabri d'Elle
13/78.17
46
Louise Saywell
M. Dawson   
Lizziemary (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Cabri d'Elle x Acord II
13/78.19
48
Felipe Amaral
AMOR HARAS   
Babalou Amor (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ritual Jmen
13/80.73
49
Jos Verlooy
Desmond Russell   
Caracas (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Colman
13/81.34
50
Angelie von Essen
Lorna Wilson   
Newton Abbot (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Converter 2 x Kannan
14/82.85
51
Monalisa LS (SLS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Montebello la Silla x Grannus
16/75.97
52
Kevin Gielen
Frank Neumann   
Captain (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino
17/78.50
53
Phillip Lever
M. Liefhebber   
Comme Il Faut (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Equest Carnute
17/79.96
54
Viktor Daem
Dirk De Pauw   
17/80.99
55
Zuara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Dageraad
17/81.48
56
Jérôme Guery
Boudewijn Schepers   
20/75.60
57
Cash and Go
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \
22/85.73
58
Alec Lawler
Fredrik Säberg   
Agamemnon (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Björsells Briar 899 x Allegretto
24/93.30
-
João Pedro Gomes
Maud Mazzocchi   
Ame Moi O Sandor (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Prince Ig'Or
RET
-
Valentina Rossini
Patrice Boureau & Martine Magnier   
Rocker du Syre (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Papillon Rouge x Grand Veneur
RET
-
Charly Brown (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Burggraaf
RET
-
Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas
E. te Beest   
Wilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Phin Phin x Calvados
RET
-
Joe Whitaker
Steven Whitaker   
Lola V (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x
RET
-
Matilde Giorgia Bianchi
Jens Hauschildt   
Lejano (Holst)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carthago Z
ELIM