Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2016-02-26 Class A20 Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anigma (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \
€ 500
0/0/30.87
2
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
€ 400
0/0/31.33
3
Julien Gonin
Jean-Luc Thouenon
Reine de Launay (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \ Kannan x Camee de Lisle
€ 300
0/0/31.74
4
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer
€ 200
0/0/31.75
5
Titouan Schumacher
Stephane Chalier
Quinquet d'Ivraie (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Rif du Crocq
€ 125
0/0/33.01
5
Karel Cox
Frans Liefsoens
Attitude Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Orlando
€ 125
0/0/33.01
7
Olivier Guillon
Roland Le Fustec
€ 80
0/0/33.03
8
Karel Cox
Meskens-Rooms
€ 60
0/0/34.45
9
Julien Gonin
Yves Chauvin
€ 60
0/0/34.87
10
Hannah Mytilineou
Gestüt Lewitz
Companion (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x
€ 50
0/0/34.98
11
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen
€ 50
0/0/35.27
12
Joao Charlesworth
SARL Haras du Reverdy
Pavaroti du Reverdy (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Elf III
€ 50
0/0/36.06
13
Faye Schoch
Else Marie Wroblewski
Quincy W (Meckl)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Quinnus II x
€ 10
0/0/36.14
14
Anna (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 10
0/0/36.38
15
Vanda Platinum (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Odermus R x Iroko
€ 10
0/0/36.55
16
Victor Stampfli
ZG Klaus & Nicole Ringel
Cleverboy M.E. (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Capitol I
€ 10
0/0/37.80
17
Acredo F (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Acord II x Landlord
€ 10
0/0/38.27
18
Bryony Ward
Katherine James
Disney KJ (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Equador
€ 10
0/0/38.92
19
Alexander Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
0/0/39.59
20
C Est Ca (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \
0/0/41.27
22
Douglas Lindelöw
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/42.35
23
Andrea Benatti
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere
Petit Chef d'Orval (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Rosire x Kibrahim (Digne Espoir )
0/0/42.66
24
Joao Pereira Coutinho
Diogo Pereira Coutinho
Cheribalou (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
0/0/43.09
25
Miriam Garcia Amado
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren
0/0/44.11
27
Marc Bettinger
Haras De Brimbelles
Umbrella Brimbelles (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Kannan x Toulon
0/4/30.91
28
Andreas Brenner
Gestüt Lewitz
Josephine 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Grey Poupon
0/4/32.83
29
Tolkien
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
0/4/33.39
30
Media Man (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
0/4/35.80
31
Vera Costa E Silva
Friedhelm Milthaler
Cilgen (Rhein)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Joost
0/4/36.64
32
Andreas Brenner
J.S. Ummels-van Gils
Dutch Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Peter Pan
0/4/36.70
33
Cashman's Spirit (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cashman x
0/4/40.11
34
Casillas (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \
0/4/43.28
35
Leo Lorimer
Jean Marc Zimmer
0/4/43.95
36
Baldatus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Ovidius x Lancelot
0/4/43.98
37
Nando De Miranda
Yvonne Brennenstuhl
Stallaba (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Don Juan
0/5/46.62
39
Sophie Cowley
Barry Hefferman
Heffo Templeboy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Concorde
0/8/40.12
40
Kim Van Decraen
Marion Hughes
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
0/8/42.76
41
Daylight (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Indoctro
0/8/44.56
42
Vera Costa E Silva
G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia
Sea Coast Dali (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Rotary
0/11/55.34
43
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
0/12/58.10
44
François Brichart
4 Vents (haras Des -)
Check Mate des Flaches (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Canadian River
0/13/47.72
45
1/52.14
46
1/53.32
47
Juicy (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Laughton's Flight x
1/53.42
48
1/55.28
49
Denzil Boy (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Diamond Lad
4/44.70
50
Marc Bettinger
Siegfried Pilz
Cedric 61 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grannus
4/47.05
51
4/47.58
53
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour
4/48.55
54
Andreas Brenner
Thomas Bratz
Cassun (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Landaris
4/49.72
55
Alexandra Martel
EARL Elevage des Etisses
4/49.95
57
Georgie Crumley
Henk Minderman
4/51.09
58
Mario Prieto
Antonio Manuel Faria Claro
D Pomme do Parisol (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/51.47
59
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
4/51.67
60
Chacco Star LG (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
4/51.77
61
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
Alternext Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
5/52.57
63
Marta Alegria Couto
SARL Les Ecuries de Lessac
6/58.49
64
Cantate (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ovidius x Burggraaf
6/58.97
65
Adrian Cronin
Niels Grønborg
8/45.10
66
Fernando Guinato Neto
Robert Vanstraelen
12/50.73
68
Bryony Ward
Pascal Maury
15/61.37
69
Joel Mendes
Marie & Jean Barbedette
Quinoline (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Verdi x Jiloi
15/79.14
-
Duarte Seabra
Alain Morre
ELIM
-
Caspar CB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
DISC