Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-02-25 Class 16 (6 year old horses) (1.25m-1.30m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman   
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 275
0/64.20
2
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
€ 220
0/65.32
3
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon   
Catch the Pigeon II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tinaranas Inspector x Solitair
€ 165
0/66.56
4
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
€ 110
0/66.67
5
Julien Gonin
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier   
Ailyria de Fondcombe (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Balou du Rouet
€ 77
0/66.84
6
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer   
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
€ 61
0/66.88
7
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
A.J.M. Tijs   
Feliciano (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Bustique x Lester
€ 44
0/71.15
8
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans   
Come Again HP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 33
0/72.67
9
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne   
€ 33
0/74.64
10
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
€ 28
0/76.21
11
Fancy Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Indorado x Damiro B
€ 28
0/78.57
12
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 28
0/78.58
13
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens   
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
€ 6
0/79.10
14
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton   
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
0/80.35
15
Alex Barr
Y. Copal   
Ferrara Durona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Chin Chin
0/80.44
16
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley   
Kilderrys Joint Venture (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Russel x Cruising
0/80.84
17
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv   
Troyas Palaz Athena (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Odermus R x Zandor Z
0/81.95
19
Vicente Garrido
Vallesgueva   
Mayfly (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Flyer
0/84.70
20
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
1/87.55
21
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Elke Scholtessen-Christian   
Lucky Strike (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lantino x Calando I
1/88.06
22
Fatal Atraction (KWPN)
Stallion \ light chestnut \ 2010 \ Namelus R x Hemmingway
1/88.98
23
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
1/89.69
24
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
3/97.77
25
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/74.92
26
John Crippen
Harald Hansen   
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
4/75.34
27
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn   
Unicorns Rubberball (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Linaro
4/76.06
29
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts   
Crocantino of Greenhill Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino
4/80.32
30
Flin Tocco Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Marlon
4/80.38
31
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus   
4/81.77
32
Douglas Lindelöw
Anders Wemlerth   
Saint Tropez Soul (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Click and Cash x Evli Cagliostro
4/82.01
33
Filipa Velloso
VELOSO   
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
4/82.82
34
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau   
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
4/84.58
35
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie   
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
4/84.59
36
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies   
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
4/85.19
37
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha   
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
5/86.63
38
Kurtis vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Darco x Chin Chin
5/88.55
39
Luis Silva Fernandes
Marcel Fort   
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
5/90.00
40
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
5/103.38
41
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
6/90.33
42
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
6/90.76
43
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü   
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
6/92.62
45
Daniel Moseley
Rudy Van de Bruggen   
Contour II Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Chellano Z
8/80.26
47
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
12/82.04
48
Duarte Seabra
Pat Tully   
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
12/83.49
49
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Aquamarine Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
14/90.08
50
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
14/93.55
51
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos   
17/88.30
52
Fabian (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dubai x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
25/118.89