Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI3*

2016-02-26 Class 106 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Edouard Mathe
Marine Anizan, Patrice Boureau & Cendrine Dutrait   
Olala de Buissy (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cook du Midour x Laudanum xx
€ 6,250
0/0/28.02
2
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen   
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
€ 5,000
0/0/28.39
3
Daniel Etter
Catherine Rizzoli   
Kheops du Roset CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x
€ 3,750
0/0/28.45
4
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek   
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
€ 2,500
0/0/28.66
5
Steve Guerdat
Stall Hickey AB   
Bianca (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x VDL Cardento
€ 1,750
0/0/28.91
6
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier   
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
€ 1,375
0/0/29.51
7
Holger Wenz
Kaj Lauesgaard-Nissen   
Smart Forever (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Cantus
€ 1,000
0/0/29.99
8
David Simpson
Claus Remmers   
Andretti (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Acodetto I x Candillo Z
€ 750
0/0/30.64
9
Alain Jufer
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Wiveau M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Niveau x Concorde
€ 750
0/0/30.99
10
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Stefano Donati   
Quarck dei Prati (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x
€ 625
0/0/31.12
11
David Jobertie
EARL Du Houlley   
Sire Jag de Courthoe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaguar Mail x Mister Sartilly
€ 625
0/0/31.37
12
Clem McMahon
R P Kelly   
Aldaluck (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ N-Aldato x Rassan Boy
€ 625
0/0/31.39
13
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Susanne Persson   
H&M Cue Channa 42 (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Robin I Z
€ 50
0/0/31.62
14
Emilie Paillot
Sabine Gloaguen   
Robert le Dyable (AA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Quatar de Plape x
€ 50
0/0/31.91
15
Roger-Yves Bost
Olivier Brohier   
Sunshine du Phare (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kannan x Domino de Moyon
€ 50
0/0/32.13
16
Justin Resnik
Gerard Hennau   
Carismo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Carthago Z x Galant de la Cour
€ 50
0/0/32.98
17
Joy Lammers
J. Vermeulen   
€ 50
0/0/33.14
18
Charivari KG (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
€ 50
0/0/33.83
19
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
€ 50
0/0/34.53
20
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux   
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
€ 50
0/0/34.93
21
Amy Inglis
SCEA Haras de Dour Ar Park   
Samayava Ar Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Voltaire
€ 50
0/1/36.79
22
Constant Van Paesschen
Jens Ritters   
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
€ 50
0/4/27.10
23
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 50
0/4/28.26
24
Gavin Harley
Robert Socquet   
Understone van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos x Gladstone
€ 50
0/4/29.19
26
Laura Lorenzetti
Hubertus Giefers   
Leeza (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lohengrin T x Sandro Song
0/4/31.03
27
Tiny Toon Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
0/4/32.20
28
Scott Brash
Tim Van Tricht   
Hello Guv'nor (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
0/4/32.45
29
Aurélie Rytz
ANDRIES   
Azura Z (Z)
Mare \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Skippy II
0/4/34.27
30
Charlotte Flack
G.H. Harding   
Ashdale Luxara (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Luidam x Lux Z
0/4/35.34
31
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
La Ferme du Seigneur   
0/4/35.89
32
Aldrick Cheronnet
Luc Van Eeckhoudt   
0/5/36.55
33
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere   
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
0/56.02/ELIM
34
Niall Talbot
San Patrignano S.R.L.   
Upanisad di San Patrignano (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Mr. Blue x
0/60.71/RET
35
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage   
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
1/61.05
36
Andres Diaz Munoz
Jacobus Van Hooydonk   
Faraday (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Olisco
1/62.59
37
Jamal Rahimov
Leo Vermeiren   
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
4/53.31
38
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers   
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
4/56.27
39
Maelle Martin
Christel Van Duyse   
4/56.43
40
Severin Hillereau
Sabine Mathe   
4/56.75
41
Charlotte Barbey
B.W. Vrieling   
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
4/56.86
42
Pascal Bettschen
Hans-Georg Lecke   
Colin VI (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Silvio I
4/56.90
43
I.Z. Castello d'Oro (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Sandro Z
4/56.95
44
Alisa Danilova
Haras De Laubry   
Dinero de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Skippy II
4/57.14
45
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties   
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
4/57.31
46
Harold Boisset
Anja Aerts   
Quolita Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z
4/57.35
47
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/57.92
48
Zoe Conter
Audrey Revel   
Soory de l'Hallali (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pegase Gerbaux
4/58.25
49
Aurelia Loser
Odile & Therese Tence & Roisnel   
4/58.28
50
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick   
Erne Lady Goldilocks (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
4/58.46
51
Yves Houtackers
G. Klijn Velderman-Harmsen   
Abrisco V (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Karandasj
4/58.60
52
Edward Doyle
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
4/58.73
53
Mark McAuley
Norminvest   
Censation du Ry Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Centus x Landadel
4/58.82
54
Jens Baackmann
Victor Classen   
Carmen 255 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Contender
4/58.87
55
Thomas Ryan
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek   
Pappa ante Portas (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Potential x Grannus
4/59.00
57
Dan Kremer
Gerard & Jeanne Pargon   
Renato du Jardin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Jeff d'Or x Paladin des Ifs
4/59.65
58
Alberto Zorzi
Patrick Connolly   
Ramiro Cruise (ISH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Ramiro B x Cruising
4/59.85
59
Romain Sottas
N.V. Jean Custers   
Hallo C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Elton
4/60.14
60
Theresa Krapf
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
4/60.29
61
Frederick (Hes)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ For Keeps x
4/60.34
63
Frederic Bouvard
Jacques Coutinot   
Urban de Rohan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Atoll d'Adriers
4/60.82
64
Alex Hempleman
G.J. Jacobs   
Cassini II (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Vingino x Heartbreaker
5/62.32
66
Krzysztof Okla
J. Manden   
Um Diabo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Faldo x Tolbert
8/58.84
68
Valentine Belooussoff
Ivo Leurs   
Clearlake (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x Caretino
8/59.51
69
Chaccoto (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
8/60.12
70
Philippe Leoni
Dr. Frauke Reichert   
Carriere (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango
8/60.13
71
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Cristina Trauffer   
Cairon 13 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
9/61.26
72
Heartwinner de l'Essert CH (CH)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x
9/62.84
73
Oaks Vivette (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Vivant x Cassini I
11/72.38
74
Pauline Zoller
P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker-Dam   
Barbarella (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Ahorn
12/57.22
75
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
12/58.93
76
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
J. Crapels   
Constance (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Animo
12/60.46
77
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen   
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
13/62.31
78
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms   
15/69.74
79
16/58.55
80
Celine Stauffer
J.G. Boomkamp   
Acanthus B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Pino x Calvados
16/60.76
81
Yannick Jorand
Nathalie Demurger   
Shere Khan de Bornat (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Burggraaf x Laeken
16/73.56
82
Castleforbes Rosie (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
20/57.61
83
Alpha Centauri
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Animate x
32/57.38
-
Cassanove N (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indorado
RET
-
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
Alessio Cipriani   
Sundance (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Fandango X x Feo
RET
-
Pato Muente
Klaus Meinke   
For Asgard (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Edition x
RET
-
Satoshi Hirao
Haras de la Pomme   
Tintin de la Pomme (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure
RET
-
Amy Graham
Silvia Baroncelli   
Carmen DC (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassus 2 x Voltaire
RET
-
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere   
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
RET
-
Aaron de L Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
RET
-
Ilaria Sutera
SARL de Labarde   
Tabriz de Labarde (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Eclair des Bois
RET
-
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht   
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
ELIM
-
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
ELIM
-
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey   
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
ELIM