Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-02-23 Class 11 (6 year old horses) Two Phases Special (1.25m-1.30m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman   
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 275
0/22.77
2
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau   
Azais du Val Guerard (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Ryon d'Anzex
€ 220
0/24.12
3
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus   
€ 165
0/24.22
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon   
Catch the Pigeon II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tinaranas Inspector x Solitair
€ 110
0/24.33
5
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts   
Crocantino of Greenhill Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 77
0/24.61
6
Philip McGuane
G.H.S. Vullers   
Fjury V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
€ 61
0/24.64
7
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
€ 44
0/24.68
8
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer   
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
€ 33
0/25.19
9
Daniel Moseley
Rudy Van de Bruggen   
Contour II Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Chellano Z
€ 33
0/25.49
10
Georgie Crumley
Dirk Duyssens   
Cotoki (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contender
€ 28
0/25.65
11
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
€ 28
0/25.91
12
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne   
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
€ 28
0/26.15
13
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans   
Come Again HP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 6
0/26.16
14
Vicente Garrido
Vallesgueva   
Mayfly (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Flyer
€ 6
0/26.18
15
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley   
Kilderrys Joint Venture (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Russel x Cruising
€ 6
0/26.66
16
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü   
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
€ 6
0/26.74
17
Faye Schoch
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz   
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
€ 6
0/26.83
18
Ludovic Gaudin
Dominique Malandain   
Kenya de Safray (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Diamant de Semilly
0/27.01
19
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau   
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
0/27.32
20
Julien Gonin
Philippe Prevost & Pascale Lepeltier   
Ailyria de Fondcombe (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Balou du Rouet
0/27.85
21
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn   
Unicorns Rubberball (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Linaro
0/28.10
22
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
0/28.56
23
Alex Barr
Y. Copal   
Ferrara Durona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Chin Chin
0/28.72
24
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha   
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
0/28.73
25
Emma Stoker
X. Hanneton   
Everton de Villee (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Ogano Sitte
0/29.54
26
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Aquamarine Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
0/29.85
27
Lennart Lindelöw
Anders Wemlerth   
Saint Tropez Soul (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Click and Cash x Evli Cagliostro
0/29.90
28
Kurtis vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Darco x Chin Chin
0/31.06
29
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
0/31.56
30
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter   
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
0/32.52
31
Fortuna ES (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Arizona x Vaillant
0/33.19
32
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
1/28.65
33
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne   
1/29.02
34
François Brichart
Wilfried Vandousselaere   
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
1/29.37
35
Filipa Velloso
VELOSO   
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
1/29.91
36
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
1/31.89
37
Carl Hanley
Jürgen Ernst   
D'Artagnan 206 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Calido I
1/36.73
38
Duarte Seabra
Pat Tully   
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
4/23.80
39
Luis Silva Fernandes
Marcel Fort   
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/27.91
40
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
4/28.18
41
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
4/28.79
42
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
4/31.29
43
Flavio Abreu Bernardes
Eberhard Höhn   
Sparrow (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Silvio I
4/31.94
44
Flin Tocco Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Marlon
4/32.75
45
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles   
4/32.81
46
Morgan Bordat
SCEA Ecurie de L'Enclos   
4/32.82
47
Nadja Kapp Hanley
Kai Ligges   
4/32.96
48
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie   
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
4/33.28
49
Danielle Farnsworth
Tj. Tjaarda   
Firestone II (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
4/33.39
50
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies   
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
4/34.73
51
Berit Welzel
Oskar Wiese   
Sokrates 136 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Carbid
4/35.12
53
Fontaine Bleu CKV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Colino
5/37.95
54
Darryl Walker
Joe Sloan   
WKD Magic (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Contador x Carnaval Drum
5/40.53
55
Fancy Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Indorado x Damiro B
7/28.86
57
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
8/32.55
58
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
8/34.10
59
John Crippen
Harald Hansen   
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
8/37.21
60
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
9/35.06
61
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
A.J.M. Tijs   
Feliciano (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Bustique x Lester
9/35.65
62
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy   
Etna du Plan d'Eau (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Mozart des Hayettes
9/36.89
63
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
10/36.09
64
Falco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lansdowne x Mermus R
11/39.83
66
Julien Gonin
Julie Delaporte & Isabel Balitzer   
Calwhino D'I (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Skippy II
22/43.40
-
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv   
Troyas Palaz Athena (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Odermus R x Zandor Z
ELIM