Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-02-23 Class 10 (5 year old horses) Table A against the clock (1.10m-1.20m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Follyfoot Arkadia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Wolfgang
€ 200
0/58.40
2
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
€ 160
0/60.42
3
A S Bombay (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Contender
€ 120
0/63.06
4
Tartuffe (TB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Turgeon xx x
€ 80
0/63.42
5
Emilie Stampfli
Raphael Jäger
Quidam vom Ilum CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quebracho Semilly x Galoubet A
€ 56
0/63.73
6
Anna Duff
J.R. Hales
SFS Harriet (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko's Boy Z x Cartano
€ 44
0/64.14
7
Incanto di Nicoletta (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Indoctro x For Feeling
€ 32
0/65.86
9
Nicole Pavitt
Diane Mindel
Newtonhill Monaco (AES)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Arko III x Corrado II
€ 24
0/68.51
11
Philip McGuane
Bridget Connolly
€ 20
0/69.01
12
Emma Stoker
Herbert Merkel
Shariva (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael
€ 20
0/70.09
13
Emma Stoker
Andrea Janssen
Vienna (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Valentino x Lordanos
0/70.61
15
Daniel Moseley
Louis Menier
0/73.56
16
Francisco Rocha
E.A.R.L. Le Belamoine
Bentley de Jarsay (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Bleu Blanc Rouge II
0/74.93
17
Laura Mantel
Priority Stud New
NPS Erleena (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Manhattan x Lord
0/75.12
18
Galant IV (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Campbell VDL x Indoctro
0/75.58
19
Sam Wall
George Schepers
Alejandro S Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Heartbreaker
0/75.71
20
Philip McGuane
Corinne Fossaert
Belle du Courtil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Kannan x Luccianno
0/76.10
21
Antoine Helie
Haras De Brimbelles
0/76.69
22
Bingo (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x
0/77.58
23
Antoine Helie
Gestüt Lewitz
Centorina (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Centadel x
0/77.75
24
Darryl Walker
Thomas A. Hughes
WKD Spice (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Heritage Fortunus x
1/78.42
26
Duarte Seabra
Marie-Noelle Pinchon
1/80.25
27
Klasall (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x Contender
2/83.89
28
Coach Cornet Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2011 \ Cornet Obolensky x Caretino
3/86.79
29
Daniel Moseley
Yeguada Campos
Lawrence C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Clarence C x Candillo Z
4/66.77
30
Gotcha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvino Z x Vaillant
4/67.50
32
Emma Stoker
Dirk Ahlmann
Cool Cash (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Cadensky x Tlaloc la Silla
4/72.61
35
Simão Maio Reis
Haras de la Pomme
4/76.37
37
Gijs (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Bernini x Amethist
4/77.37
38
Philip McGuane
A.M.W.G. Jurjus
5/78.13
39
5/80.74
40
Rebecca Roe
Angela Eardley
5/81.59
42
Rebecca Roe
W.L.P.M. van der Steen
Gianni HC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Padinus x Landon
8/58.96
43
Gazelle B (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
13/78.40
44
Cecilie Hatteland
Gestüt Lewitz
Kilkenny (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
13/81.99
45
Colleague Sr (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \
16/108.88
46
Bernardo Moura
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Larbryere (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Larimar x Cor de la Bryère
16/123.36
47
Gilanram I (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Untouched x Burggraaf
22/84.50
-
Marc Bettinger
ZG Inke & Volker Reimer
Lantos R (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Landos x Cristo
ELIM