Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI2*

2016-02-21 Class 84: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Constant Van Paesschen
Hans-Peter Petersen   
Carlow van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 7,500
0/0/37.65
2
Harold Boisset
Anja Aerts   
Quolita Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Ramiro Z
€ 6,000
0/0/37.77
3
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
La Ferme du Seigneur   
€ 4,500
0/0/38.23
4
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen   
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
€ 3,000
0/0/38.55
5
Maelle Martin
Haras de la Pomme   
Giovani de la Pomme (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Darco
€ 2,100
0/0/39.08
7
Zoe Conter
Audrey Revel   
Soory de l'Hallali (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Pegase Gerbaux
€ 1,200
0/0/40.40
8
Theresa Krapf
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 900
0/0/41.27
9
Romain Sottas
N.V. Jean Custers   
Hallo C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck x Elton
€ 900
0/0/41.79
10
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier   
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
€ 750
0/0/42.07
11
Scott Brash
Tim Van Tricht   
Hello Guv'nor (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 750
0/0/42.97
12
I.Z. Castello d'Oro (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Sandro Z
€ 750
0/0/47.28
13
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers   
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
€ 150
0/4/37.82
14
Toupie de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
€ 150
0/4/40.20
15
Celine Stauffer
J.G. Boomkamp   
Acanthus B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Pino x Calvados
€ 150
0/4/40.26
16
Mark McAuley
Frederic Aimez   
Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
€ 150
0/4/40.32
17
Cesanna (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2003 \ Cento x Centauer Z
€ 150
0/4/41.87
18
Alisa Danilova
Haras De Laubry   
Dinero de Laubry (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Skippy II
€ 150
0/4/42.35
19
Emilie Paillot
Sabine Gloaguen   
Robert le Dyable (AA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Quatar de Plape x
€ 150
0/4/48.38
20
Joy Lammers
Inno Lamers   
Gigolo van de Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 150
1/80.05
21
Alain Jufer
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Wiveau M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Niveau x Concorde
€ 150
1/80.30
22
Nils Candon
Guido De Sitter   
Kayenne Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Calando I
1/80.31
23
Philippe Leoni
Dr. Frauke Reichert   
Carriere (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango
1/80.47
24
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
Alessio Cipriani   
Sundance (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Fandango X x Feo
1/81.30
25
Edward Doyle
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
1/81.64
26
Andres Diaz Munoz
Jacobus Van Hooydonk   
Faraday (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Olisco
1/82.91
27
David Jobertie
EARL Du Houlley   
Sire Jag de Courthoe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaguar Mail x Mister Sartilly
4/74.24
28
Petronella Andersson
Harm Albert Ties   
Cantacorda (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Acord II
4/74.78
29
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
4/76.36
30
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere   
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
4/76.58
31
Francois Xavier Boudant
C.A. van de Broek   
Ciento (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Viënto Uno W x Holland
4/76.84
32
Steve Guerdat
Stall Hickey AB   
Bianca (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x VDL Cardento
4/77.07
33
Aldrick Cheronnet
Colette Frenoy   
Rituel du Sartel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Luccianno x Bolero de Brecey
4/77.11
34
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen   
Fair Light van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
4/77.17
35
Dan Kremer
Gerard & Jeanne Pargon   
Renato du Jardin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Jeff d'Or x Paladin des Ifs
4/77.36
36
Laurent Guillet
Jean Grandjean   
Sultan du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/77.38
37
Yves Houtackers
G. Klijn Velderman-Harmsen   
Abrisco V (KWPN)
bay \ 2005 \ Sam R x Karandasj
4/77.45
38
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Cristina Trauffer   
Cairon 13 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
4/77.48
39
Kelly Vandousselaere
Marlis Jürgens   
Edesa La Dolce Vita 11 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Carthago Z
4/77.60
39
Severin Hillereau
Sabine Mathe   
4/77.60
41
Charlotte Flack
G.H. Harding   
Ashdale Luxara (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Luidam x Lux Z
4/78.34
42
Clem McMahon
R P Kelly   
Aldaluck (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ N-Aldato x Rassan Boy
4/78.39
43
Krzysztof Okla
Henri Van Craen   
Djembe van het Schaarbroek (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2003 \ Gem of India x Grandeur
4/78.79
44
Thomas Ryan
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek   
Pappa ante Portas (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Potential x Grannus
4/78.82
45
Jens Baackmann
Victor Classen   
Carmen 255 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Contender
4/79.34
46
Frederick (Hes)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ For Keeps x
4/79.40
48
Aurelia Loser
Odile & Therese Tence & Roisnel   
5/80.33
50
Edouard Mathe
Jean-Francois Coursaud   
5/81.15
51
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
5/81.29
52
Charivari KG (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
5/81.33
53
Charlotte Barbey
B.W. Vrieling   
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
8/76.52
54
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht   
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
8/76.70
55
Gavin Harley
Robert Socquet   
Understone van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos x Gladstone
8/78.30
56
Valentine Belooussoff
Ivo Leurs   
Clearlake (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x Caretino
8/78.52
57
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux   
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
8/78.64
58
Agathe Vacher
Henning Ratjen   
Casjana (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Landlord
8/78.71
59
Cassanove N (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indorado
8/79.77
61
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens   
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
9/80.62
62
Holger Wenz
Kaj Lauesgaard-Nissen   
Smart Forever (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Cantus
9/81.72
63
Zera 23 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cero I x Calato Z
10/84.03
64
Satoshi Hirao
Haras de la Pomme   
Tintin de la Pomme (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure
10/85.46
65
Niall Talbot
San Patrignano S.R.L.   
Upanisad di San Patrignano (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Mr. Blue x
10/87.02
66
Daniel Etter
Catherine Rizzoli   
Kheops du Roset CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x
12/77.26
67
Wishes (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Guidam x Wellington
12/79.61
68
Aaron de L Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
13/82.41
69
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen   
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
14/84.47
70
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
17/81.45
71
Amy Inglis
SCEA Haras de Dour Ar Park   
Samayava Ar Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Voltaire
17/96.62
72
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey   
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
20/78.47
73
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Tiffany (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
21/82.59
74
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Dieter Theophil   
Fine Edition (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ For Edition x Don Juan
23/104.71
75
Pascal Bettschen
Hans-Georg Lecke   
Colin VI (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Silvio I
28/93.72
-
Charlotte Leoni
Alain Maire   
Phedre du Soutrait (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Manhattan x Hidalgo de Riou
RET
-
Alpha Centauri
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Animate x
RET
-
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere   
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
RET
-
Aurélie Rytz
ANDRIES   
Azura Z (Z)
Mare \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Skippy II
ELIM
-
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
Willi Ottmann   
Cornetta 17 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Almox Prints J
ELIM
-
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Josef Hüpen   
Corporal VDL (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Grosso Z
ELIM