Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI1*

2016-02-20 Class 70 Table C Speed & Handiness 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Emilie Paillot
Brigitte Jäggi Stauffer   
Jalisco des Baumes CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Wandango x Henzo
€ 300
0/50.85
2
Julie Pellerin
Harmonie Thiennette & Yannick Duval   
Rizka des Douits (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Verdi
€ 240
0/51.11
3
Aranco W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Garanco x Ahorn
€ 180
0/53.74
4
Clonterm Lucky Guy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Clonterm Lux Capital x
€ 120
0/54.55
5
Clem McMahon
Johan Baecke & Assy Lattrez   
Indian River van Perschroeven (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Livarot
€ 84
0/54.58
6
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Meinhard Nitzow   
€ 66
0/54.60
7
Benjamin Ghelfi
SNC Ghelfi   
Vanille du Barquet (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Orlando x Col Canto
€ 48
0/55.19
8
Jamie Wingrove
VANDERMEERSCH   
Grupello Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Grandeur x Cacao Courcelle
€ 36
0/55.40
9
Electra Niarchos
SARL J.V.B.   
Tiams bo Regard (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Albführens Ramonus
€ 36
0/56.22
11
Maelle Martin
Denis Gauffreteau   
Vicomtesse du Gery (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Ilvien des Mielles x Jasper
€ 30
4.00/56.63
12
Victoria Almgren
Jenny Karlsson   
Cajamba (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Evli Cagliostro x Alcatraz
€ 30
0/57.21
13
Angelique Hoorn
Edgar Brandt   
Casina 15 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calido I x As di Villagana
€ 10
4.00/57.41
14
Petra Huru
Arnold Meyer   
Stranger 27 (Old)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Stedinger 2 x
€ 10
0/60.18
15
Phillipe Lafon
Stefan Cami   
Icanthago (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago Z
€ 10
0/60.74
16
Carlito RK (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Emilion
€ 10
0/61.10
17
Ilaria Sutera
EARL Morel   
Qoline M'Aurea (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 10
4.00/61.20
18
Lucia Romano
C.J. Groeneveld   
Cita Greenfield (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Triomphe de Muze x Disconto
0/61.51
19
Oaks Visionary (Australian Warmblood)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \
0/61.72
20
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Patrick Delarche   
8.00/62.11
20
Firas Jnaidy
Michel Gauthier   
Ukraine du Mauprix (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Hospodar
4.00/62.11
22
Aurelia Loser
P.P.W. Janssen   
Detona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Now or Never M
0/62.73
23
Dandy V CH (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
0/64.58
25
Fabien Affentranger
Michel Martinot   
Oscar Merze (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Pegase Gerbaux x Val de Merze
4.00/65.41
26
Alabama-Balia (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Lux Z
4.00/65.99
27
Charlotte Flack
Henry Harding   
Ashdale Sublime (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cs Online x Jalisco des Brumes
4.00/66.40
28
Zirano (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Calvados
0/66.83
29
Chloe Vranken
Eric Pluvinage   
Ulfie (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Alfa d'Elle
0/67.12
30
Maelle Martin
Benjamin Barbot   
Vesuve du Bec (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Muguet du Manoir
4.00/67.20
31
Pato Muente
Hugo Versnick   
Imperator 84 (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Capitol I
0/68.32
32
Emilie Conter
Arnaud Moors   
Joy Nonstop vd Moorskeshoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Concorde
4.00/68.33
33
Nicolas Bost
AG Fromecs   
Fromecs Liandy (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Fromecs Liandero x Calido I
4.00/68.82
34
Aurélie Rytz
Guido & Els de Cauwer-de Dycker   
0/68.89
35
Shane O'Reilly
Jean-Francois Noel   
Uno du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Elixir de Madame x Adelfos
0/69.38
36
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts   
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
0/69.49
37
Pato Muente
Guerino Boglioni   
Porpora del Castegno (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Acodetto I x Argentinus
0/69.56
38
Olivia Díaz Bañon
Lomas De Fuensauco   
0/70.15
39
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
G. Peeters   
Charlie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Farmer
0/70.63
40
Dollar Girl H (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
4.00/70.78
41
Pascal Foulquie
Fabrice & Guy Paris   
Quingdao des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Echo des Forets II
0/71.10
42
Brandy (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Lord Calando
0/71.59
43
Don Aurelio 3 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Daddy Cool x
0/73.21
44
Daina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cantos x Hemmingway
0/73.25
45
Aurelien Georges Picot
Erik Vantyghem   
Helios van de Hermitage (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Corrado I
0/73.59
46
Hilary Scott
Oaks Sport Horses   
Oaks Milky Way (AWHA)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Jalisco B
4.00/73.77
47
Baptiste Couperie
Silvia Baroncelli   
Virgo DC (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Argentinus
4.00/73.80
48
Nicolas Bost
AG Fromecs   
Balturo Fromecs (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Canturo
0/73.82
49
Edouard Mathe
Dominique Mousset   
Ukraine d'Artemis (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Galoubet A
0/73.94
50
Luxor la Silla (SLS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Luxius x Grannus
0/74.78
51
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
0/75.74
52
Marta Fernandez Andrade
Marion Gabel   
Stateira (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Raphael
0/75.75
53
Ann-Kathrin Brune
Carsten Olding   
Lorezi (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Sandro Z
0/76.15
55
Aurelia Loser
Maria Rosaria Marzotto   
Lisetta del Palazetto (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x
4.00/78.85
56
Marjorie Ferrando Covarel
Jean-Jacques Baracand   
8.00/79.06
57
Benjamin Robert
Pierre Pasquet   
Raspoutine Malpic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Prince Ig'Or
4.00/80.29
58
Morgane Dassio
Pascal Schneider   
Lady Unexpected (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Corrado I
4.00/82.57
59
Olivia De Rothschild
Louis Goasduff   
Toscane de Kerarrouan (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Reve d'Elle
12.00/82.99
60
Maxime Rius
Alexis Bouillot   
Ubiana d'Albain (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Laudanum xx
8.00/83.54
61
Alexandre de Rothschild
Guillaume Foutrier, Danielle Prince, Anik & Michel Trufer   
0/84.51
62
Ivan Dalton
Ronnie Hollinger   
Creevagh Gent (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Camiro De Haar Z x
0/86.97
63
Sophie Geurts
La Ferme du Seigneur   
8.00/87.92
64
Charlotte Barbey
A.B.H. Meulepas-van Elferen   
Cardoso (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lupicor x Ahorn
4.00/96.91
65
Adeline Hecart
Ralf Litz   
Necessary (Brand)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nikidam du Chateau x Drosselklang II
4.00/113.51