Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2016-02-19 Class A04 Table A against the clock 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Fernando Guinato Neto
SCEA Elevage de la Loge   
Romeo de la Loge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Narcos II
€ 250
0/53.96
2
Anigma (PZHK)
Mare \ bay \
€ 200
0/55.74
3
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Dr. Klaus Ziegeler   
Quick Lilly (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quality 9 x Landor S
€ 150
0/56.43
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
Jim Tempany   
Denzil Boy (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Diamond Lad
€ 100
0/57.70
5
Drummer
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \
€ 70
0/58.48
6
Manon Jobin
Emmanuel & Nicole Spinnewyn   
Picasso Sissart (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Laudanum xx
€ 55
0/58.84
7
Tors La Loi (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Hors la Loi II x Concorde
€ 40
0/58.86
8
Cool Impression
Mare \ bay \ 1998 \
€ 30
0/60.01
9
Emma Stoker
Jens Meyer   
Miss Moneypenny (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Monte Bellini x Gotspe Z
€ 30
0/61.96
10
Josephine 4 (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Grey Poupon
€ 25
0/62.00
11
€ 25
0/62.20
12
Brice Boullet
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
Totem d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Fidji du Fleury x Cesar des Fontenis
€ 25
0/62.67
13
Marc Bettinger
Siegfried Pilz   
Cedric 61 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Grannus
€ 5
0/62.86
14
Esgracia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Bergerac
€ 5
0/62.89
15
Marta Alegria Couto
SARL Les Ecuries de Lessac   
Medee de Lassac (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Surcouf de Revel x Roi Veneur
€ 5
0/63.59
16
Aira (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \
€ 5
0/64.33
17
Scarlette Norman
Fiona Langmaid   
Assaro LD (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x
€ 5
0/65.49
18
Manon Jobin
Alexa Hinard Dufour   
Valeo des Aulnes (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gabyscion
€ 5
0/65.61
19
Noemie Gal
Jacques Misteli   
Touki de la Cense (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 5
0/66.31
20
Leo Lorimer
Jean Marc Zimmer   
C Dizzi Lizzy von der Held (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Sandro Z
€ 5
0/66.43
21
Eternity (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Kreator xx
0/66.90
22
Suzy Golding
A. Clay   
Heidi (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Armstrong
0/67.06
23
Alexander Kumps
Stud BVBA Lowlands   
Iowa of the Lowlands (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Canadian River x Darco
0/67.27
24
Carly (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Phin Phin
0/67.56
25
Kim Van Decraen
Marion Hughes   
HHS Flo (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Heritage Fortunus x
0/68.13
26
Emilion (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Wittinger VDL x Emilion
0/68.64
27
Carrousel (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Colman x Landgraf I
0/69.12
28
Annkathrin Mieling
Hans Hermann Heldt   
Quintaira (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Concerto II
0/69.56
29
Extra Cool (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Grossist
0/69.89
30
Simão Maio Reis
Luc Coosemans   
Idefix de Litrange Ciii (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Chin Chin x Darco
0/70.91
31
Aiko Paridaen
N.G. Yueh-Ming   
Wedding Crasher (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda Z x Carte d'Or
0/71.08
32
Zig Zag (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Concorde x Ramiro Z
0/71.58
33
Andreas Brenner
J.S. Ummels-van Gils   
Dutch Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Peter Pan
0/71.79
34
Cocco (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
0/72.00
35
Sophie Cowley
Barry Hefferman   
Heffo Templeboy (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Concorde
0/72.57
36
Media Man (SHBGB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \
0/73.48
37
Olivier Guillon
Sylvain Berry   
Unefleche a Saiguede (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Papillon Rouge
0/75.80
38
Casillas (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \
0/76.60
39
D'Haifa (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
0/76.64
40
Eduardo Moniz Da Maia
Hugues Lecourt   
Regulus de Scellon (SF)
Gelding \ light bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Tristan De Quelen
0/76.99
41
Companion (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x
0/78.40
43
Ioli Mytilineou
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Gintonic DB (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Nonstop
0/79.25
44
Joao Pereira Coutinho
Diogo Pereira Coutinho   
Cheribalou (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quidam de Revel
0/79.30
45
Dee Andersen
Jane Maxwell   
Queen Bee JX (SHBGB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \
1/81.01
46
Dento (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Iroko
1/82.14
47
Bryony Ward
Pascal Maury   
Scoobydoo Gang (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Iolisco de Quinhon x Tic Tac d'Elle
1/83.06
48
Timothee Anciaume
Andre & Annick Chenu   
Padock du Plessis (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Kannan x Adelfos
1/83.86
49
Bryony Ward
Katherine James   
Disney KJ (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Equador
4/62.97
50
Sandra Løvås
E.J.H. Oude Lashof   
Eastwood (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Namelus R
4/69.69
51
Clemence Pacheco
E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Caugy   
Up du Salbey (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Vas Y Donc Longane
4/70.32
52
4/72.13
53
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
4/73.26
54
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Voltaire
4/74.04
55
Timothee Anciaume
Jan Bongaerts   
Imago (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Parco x Chatman
4/75.78
56
Landsanda (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Landgold 3
4/78.99
57
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Tiara Mail (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x Chapultepec la Silla (Fergar Mail)
4/79.09
58
Rocío Hernández Yanguas
Jos Scheelen   
Glannox (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Action-Breaker x Indecis des Six Censes
4/79.92
59
Michael Hutchinson
Paul Blomme   
Ivor Pleasure (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Quidam de Revel
5/82.78
60
David (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Larino x Zadok
5/84.35
61
Chacco Star LG (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
6/85.04
62
Fernando Guinato Neto
Robert Vanstraelen   
Gazelle v/h Gehucht (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Wiensender
6/87.16
64
Manon Jobin
Gaelle Rotkopf & Damien Rotkopf   
Tortue Dechainee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Iowa x Hidalgo de Riou
7/91.90
65
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
7/92.81
66
Valentino des Celtes (CS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Cumano
8/57.24
67
Shannon Kelly
G. van Driel   
Hi Voltaire (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Metropole x Burggraaf
8/75.33
68
Cesana (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Candillo Z
9/82.92
69
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter   
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
10/85.99
70
Tiago Cardoso Peres
Carine Destruy   
Rock Fly de Sella (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Stridor
10/86.61
71
Afonso Esteves
Luis Miguel Cavadas Calado   
Deco do Rio (PSH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x
10/101.94
72
Caruso (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \
11/89.65
73
Ines Tavares Paiva Santos
Antonio Manuel Faria Claro   
D Pomme do Parisol (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
12/75.67
74
Joel Mendes
Marie & Jean Barbedette   
Quinoline (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Verdi x Jiloi
16/72.06
75
Darryl Walker
W. Boersma   
Adonis W (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2005 \ Padinus x Indoctro
16/111.28
-
Gonçalo Leite Perdigao
Andrea Fister   
Acredo F (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Acord II x Landlord
RET
-
HHS Mastermind (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Beach Ball x Clover Hill
ELIM
-
Nando De Miranda
Yvonne Brennenstuhl   
Stallaba (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Don Juan
ELIM