Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSI2*

2016-02-19 Class 64 Two Phases 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Adeline Hecart
Jean-Pierre Lemperiere   
Question d'Orval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Rosire x Tu Viens Dorval
€ 6,150
0/0/22.75
3
David Jobertie
EARL Du Houlley   
Sire Jag de Courthoe (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jaguar Mail x Mister Sartilly
€ 3,690
0/0/23.74
4
Leopold van Asten
W. Kuijpers   
VDL Groep Beauty (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Contender
€ 2,460
0/0/23.87
5
Holger Wenz
Kaj Lauesgaard-Nissen   
Smart Forever (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever La Silla x Cantus
€ 1,722
0/0/24.41
6
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
La Ferme du Seigneur   
€ 1,353
0/0/25.20
7
Laurent Guillet
Corinne Accary   
Tisele du Park (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Ukase
€ 984
0/0/26.43
8
Jens Baackmann
Victor Classen   
Carmen 255 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Contender
€ 738
0/0/27.14
9
Scott Brash
Tim Van Tricht   
Hello Guv'nor (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
€ 738
0/0/28.81
10
Philippe Leoni
Dr. Frauke Reichert   
Carriere (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Catoki x Contango
€ 615
0/0/29.94
11
Charlotte Flack
G.H. Harding   
Ashdale Luxara (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Luidam x Lux Z
€ 615
0/0/30.11
12
Frederick (Hes)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ For Keeps x
€ 615
0/4/25.54
13
Aldrick Cheronnet
Jacques Leterme   
€ 50
0/4/26.15
14
Fernando Fourcade Lopez
Alessio Cipriani   
Sundance (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Fandango X x Feo
€ 50
0/4/26.29
15
Niall Talbot
San Patrignano S.R.L.   
Upanisad di San Patrignano (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Mr. Blue x
€ 50
0/4/26.77
16
Aurélie Rytz
ANDRIES   
Azura Z (Z)
Mare \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Skippy II
€ 50
0/4/27.61
16
Letizia Malfanti
Sabine Dechamboux   
Siam de la Batia (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Mr. Blue x If de Merze
€ 50
0/4/27.61
18
Joy Lammers
Inno Lamers   
Gigolo van de Broekkant (BWP)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 50
0/4/28.21
19
Charivari KG (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
€ 50
0/4/31.54
20
Benjamin Robert
SNC Brohier   
Quebec Tame (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x French Cancan
€ 50
0/4/36.42
21
Valentine Belooussoff
Ivo Leurs   
Clearlake (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Clearway x Caretino
€ 50
0/8/26.31
22
Louise Simpson
Rob Cornelissen   
Unex Chamberlain Z (Z)
Stallion \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Peter Pan
€ 50
0/8/26.35
23
Theresa Krapf
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 50
0/8/27.73
24
Eugénie Angot
Stephane Chalier   
Turquoise d'Ivraie (AACr)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Cook du Midour
0/9/39.79
25
Alberto Zorzi
Haras Tok   
Mezzaluna Tok (BH)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Quinar
0/12/24.65
26
Nils Candon
Guido De Sitter   
Kayenne Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Calando I
1/53.11
27
Charlotte Barbey
B.W. Vrieling   
Wollie Bollie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn
1/53.37
28
Zera 23 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cero I x Calato Z
1/54.62
29
Jamal Rahimov
Leo Vermeiren   
Excenel V (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Landetto
4/46.41
30
Edouard Schmitz
Ernst Schacht   
Cortino 46 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Coriano Z x Caretino
4/47.61
31
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere   
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
4/48.03
32
Andres Diaz Munoz
Jacobus Van Hooydonk   
Faraday (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Olisco
4/48.43
33
Emilie Paillot
Sabine Gloaguen   
Robert le Dyable (AA)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Quatar de Plape x
4/48.46
34
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms   
4/48.89
35
Zoe Conter
Wim Van Rossem   
4/49.17
36
Alain Jufer
Yeguada Monte-Alto   
Dubrovnik (CDE)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Guepard de Brekka x
4/49.58
37
David Simpson
D.J. Hagens   
Unex Cognac IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ AD Unaniem x Kennedy
4/49.69
38
Daniel Etter
Catherine Rizzoli   
Kheops du Roset CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x
4/49.71
39
Castleforbes Rosie (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \
4/49.72
41
Dan Kremer
Gerard & Jeanne Pargon   
Renato du Jardin (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Jeff d'Or x Paladin des Ifs
4/49.99
42
Alisa Danilova
Peter Fr. Petersen   
City 11 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Quinar
4/50.30
42
T.Carlanka (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Caretino x Landgraf I
4/50.30
44
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Cristina Trauffer   
Cairon 13 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
4/50.55
45
Aurelia Loser
Odile & Therese Tence & Roisnel   
4/50.65
46
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Tiffany (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
4/50.67
47
I.Z. Castello d'Oro (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Sandro Z
4/50.76
48
Thomas Ryan
Antonius Schulze-Averdiek   
Pappa ante Portas (Westf)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Potential x Grannus
4/50.90
49
Krzysztof Okla
J. Manden   
Um Diabo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Faldo x Tolbert
4/51.04
50
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Dieter Theophil   
Fine Edition (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ For Edition x Don Juan
4/51.18
51
Pascal Bettschen
Hans-Georg Lecke   
Colin VI (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Albführen's Colander x Silvio I
4/51.64
52
Gavin Harley
Robert Socquet   
Understone van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos x Gladstone
4/51.69
53
Clem McMahon
R P Kelly   
Aldaluck (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ N-Aldato x Rassan Boy
4/51.91
54
Chips VI (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Come On x Cento
4/51.97
55
Mark McAuley
Frederic Aimez   
Utchan de Belheme (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Mr. Blue
4/52.46
57
Agathe Vacher
Henning Ratjen   
Casjana (Holst)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Landlord
4/52.77
58
Frederic Bouvard
Jacques Coutinot   
Urban de Rohan (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Apache d'Adriers x Atoll d'Adriers
5/53.33
59
Melanie Lemoine Jondet
Willi Ottmann   
Cornetta 17 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Almox Prints J
5/53.34
60
Celine Stauffer
J.G. Boomkamp   
Acanthus B (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Pino x Calvados
5/53.42
61
Kelly Vandousselaere
Eduard Brakhage   
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
5/54.73
62
Cassanove N (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cantos x Indorado
8/47.15
63
Constant Van Paesschen
Jens Ritters   
Compadre van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Casall ASK x Concerto II
8/48.25
64
Edouard Mathe
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
8/48.67
66
Chloe Vranken
Johan & Ronny Paulissen   
Enzo van de Herkkant (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Darco x Furioso Z
8/49.40
67
Yannick Jorand
Nathalie Demurger   
Shere Khan de Bornat (SF)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Burggraaf x Laeken
8/49.99
68
Chaccoto (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
8/50.14
69
Yves Houtackers
Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs GmbH   
Clooney II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Clarimo ASK x Contender
8/50.25
70
Jamie Wingrove
E.J. Grootenhuis   
Carina (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Wellington
8/50.49
71
Aaron de L Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
8/50.68
72
Tiny Toon Semilly (SF)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
8/50.81
73
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Josef Hüpen   
Corporal VDL (Westf)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Grosso Z
8/51.82
74
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Elevage des Etisses   
Takine des Etisses (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Marlou des Etisses x Robin Z
8/52.46
75
Steve Guerdat
Stall Hickey AB   
Bianca (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x VDL Cardento
8/52.52
76
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick   
Erne Lady Goldilocks (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
8/52.97
77
Edward Doyle
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Chirokko M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
9/53.05
78
Petronella Andersson
Stoeterij Renken   
De Flipper (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Emilion
10/60.70
79
Christian Janin
Ronny Van Roey   
Henna (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Jolie
11/62.30
80
Justin Resnik
Gerard Hennau   
Carismo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Carthago Z x Galant de la Cour
11/62.40
81
Harold Boisset
Odile Paris, Florence Bossard & Benoit Paris   
Palese St Loise (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Papillon Rouge
12/48.00
82
Ilaria Sutera
SARL de Labarde   
Tabriz de Labarde (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Eclair des Bois
12/49.81
83
Francesca Capponi
E. Scholtens & R. Pepping   
Magical JW (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Ferro
12/50.29
84
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
12/52.36
85
Alpha Centauri
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Alimo x
12/66.29
86
Michel Robert
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Tara de Bacon (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Toulon x Vlan de Vergoignan
16/68.01
88
Satoshi Hirao
Haras de la Pomme   
Tintin de la Pomme (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x For Pleasure
19/62.80
89
Laura Lorenzetti
Hubertus Giefers   
Leeza (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lohengrin T x Sandro Song
20/50.86
-
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
J. Crapels   
Constance (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Animo
ELIM