Oliva-Valencia (ESP): CSIYH1*

2016-02-17 Class 47 (6 year old horses) Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jamie Wingrove
Wells   
Heartstring (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Heartbreaker
€ 250
0/0/33.55
2
Kevin Thornton
Catherine Rizzoli   
Carla du Roset CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chief V x
€ 200
0/0/33.88
3
Shane O'Reilly
Claudie & Marie & Celine & Ines Lecerf   
Anis de la Piece (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Norway de la Lande x Shaliman du Thot
€ 150
0/0/34.38
4
Harold Boisset
Herman De Meyer/De Meyhoeve   
€ 100
0/0/34.58
5
Harold Boisset
Gilbert De Nocker   
Katinka vh Valenberghof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ VDL Corland x Montender
€ 70
0/0/35.20
6
Angelique Hoorn
Stal HBC BV   
Fascinate (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Alicante x
€ 55
0/0/35.28
7
Jaehee Jun
Nele Claeys   
Elle Belle N.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nonstop x
€ 40
0/0/35.69
8
Harold Boisset
Sylvain De Wreede   
Kitty S (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diarado x Equest Carnute
€ 30
0/0/36.33
9
Michael Wittschier
Michael Wittschier   
Candy Day (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Lavaletto 7
€ 30
0/0/36.51
10
Harvey Smith
Vincent Lynskey   
Seducer (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Womanizer x Cruising
€ 25
0/0/37.79
11
Dirk-Heiner Strobel
Herbert Ulonska   
Antonia HU (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Aragorn W x
€ 25
0/0/38.07
11
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens   
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
€ 25
0/0/38.07
13
Severin Hillereau
Alain Baillivet   
€ 10
0/0/38.60
14
Quintera (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Contender
€ 10
0/0/38.66
15
Cristopher DC (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cristo x Calypso II
€ 10
0/0/39.85
16
Jan Motmans
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Konstop (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Fierro Hof ter Zeedycke x Toulon
€ 10
0/0/40.33
17
Francis Connors
P.J. van Bree   
Franka Trichta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Optimist
€ 10
0/0/40.82
18
Laurent Guillet
Serge Menanteau   
Amadeus des Jaulies (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x
€ 10
0/0/40.83
19
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Alessandra Ridoli   
0/0/42.34
20
Valentine Belooussoff
G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer   
0/0/42.75
21
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
0/0/43.06
22
Empire Aeg Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ L.B. Eagle Eye x Darco
0/0/43.12
23
Alex Hempleman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Dicaprio (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Billy Dinero x Vechta
0/0/43.36
25
Richard Grom
Internationales Reitzentrum GmbH Melisa   
S.I.E.C. Coco Landa (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ S.I.E.C. Corat x Corlando
0/0/43.62
26
Shane O'Reilly
Mts. van Boxtel   
Flowergravin (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrant x Quick Star
0/0/44.25
27
Sean Monaghan
Maureen McMahon   
Hilton Alibi (ISH)
Mare \ brown \ 2010 \ Pacino x Hermes de Reve
0/0/44.26
28
Clem McMahon
Peter Macentee   
Franko (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Pacino x
0/0/44.40
29
Ronan Lerat
SCEA Haras du Val Henry & Helene Amar   
Aladina du Val Henry (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lando x Cassini I
0/0/45.08
31
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Cristina Trauffer   
Corner (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Connor x Cartani 4
0/0/46.84
32
Benjamin Ghelfi
SNC Ghelfi   
Armani du Barquet (AA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Iago C
0/0/46.85
33
Foot Loose (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Cavalier
0/0/47.33
34
Fedor III (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Zambesi x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
0/0/47.83
35
Carma Girl (Rhein)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Contendro I x
0/0/48.34
36
Clara Darty
Christophe Choain   
Aston Cece (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Diamant de Semilly
1/0/40.78
37
Nils Candon
DEBERG   
1/0/42.01
38
Clem McMahon
Luc Geerts   
Kalimero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Andiamo Z x Darco
1/0/47.21
39
Yves Houtackers
Agneta Tegnér   
Chantal (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Iowa x Indoctro
0/4/32.21
40
Blayne Sheehan
Hans-Hermann Gempf   
Connor VIII (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/4/33.82
41
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe   
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
0/4/36.09
42
Ivan Dalton
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
Khan v/d Donkhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Lord Z
0/4/39.09
43
Firefly (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
0/4/39.12
44
Angelique Hoorn
G. Hoorn   
Free Willy (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Harley VDL x Notaris
0/4/40.81
45
Laura Lorenzetti
SCEA Le Haras du Vercol   
0/4/41.32
46
Michael Duffy
Claire Inglis   
Hopeful (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Billy Congo x Wellington
0/4/41.88
47
Francois Xavier Boudant
Philippe Poppe   
Wouest de Cantraie Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Winningmood x Calvin Z
4/0/45.02
48
Quattro Loma SB (NRPS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam B Z x Carthago Z
0/4/46.49
49
Daphne Ratzel
Jean Debources   
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
4/0/49.14
50
Francois Xavier Boudant
Philippe Poppe   
Aribo de Cantraie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Arko III x Caretino
1/4/43.39
51
Niclas Haking
Elly Hansson   
Pravda (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Saint Amour x Pentagon
1/4/45.46
52
Blayne Sheehan
KOOLS   
Vanity Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Vulkano FRH x Cassini I
5/0/48.09
53
Jamie Wingrove
Mr & Mrs M. Wells   
Cindero (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x For Pleasure
5/0/48.18
54
Michael Wittschier
Hannelore Reibke   
Lighthouse Girl (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Light On OLD x Rockwell
1/5/50.86
55
Baptiste Couperie
Julien Bacher   
Appolon Blue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Rock'n Roll Semilly x
0/6/56.90
57
Agathe Vacher
Gudrun Heuer   
Christa 25 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassus 2 x Contender
8/0/41.82
58
Magnolia van S (SWB)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Maraton
4/4/45.97
59
Colando 21 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Lando
0/10/70.80
60
Alisa Danilova
Anne Peter   
Luniko (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
12/0/47.45
61
Mikael Forsten
Stal Forstén-Pentti   
Lord Curry FP (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Classiker
5/8/48.29
62
Lieven Devos
Frederik Cannaert   
Donna Doria Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Concorde
7/8/44.48
63
Francois Xavier Boudant
EARL Trihan Lamotte   
Almé d'Helby (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Javelot d'Helby x Voltaire
11/4/46.77
64
Corentin Magloire
Joelle Angot   
Austral de Grandry (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Easy I x Jus des Fontaines
12/4/43.48
65
Jessica Geurts
Stijn Van Gorp   
Kentucky (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Vertigo Saint-Benoit x Grandeur
4/13/69.14
-
Charlotte Arnaud
Franck & Nans Belhomme & Michel Robert   
ELIM
-
Wönpassett (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Walzertakt x Lucky Luke
ELIM
-
Sanzero CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Zero x
ELIM
-
Laura Lorenzetti
Sergio Melotto   
Falina (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Indorado
ELIM