Vilamoura (POR): CSIYH1*

2016-02-16 Class 2 (6 year old horses) Table A against the clock (1.25m-1.30m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Mantel
J.A. Haarman   
Funnycan (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zavall VDL x Monaco
€ 275
0/68.16
2
Duarte Seabra
Pat Tully   
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
€ 220
0/69.67
3
John Crippen
Harald Hansen   
Caluca 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Limbus
€ 165
0/71.42
4
Sammie Jo Coffin
Charles Pidgeon   
Catch the Pigeon II (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Tinaranas Inspector x Solitair
€ 110
0/71.99
5
Sammie Jo Coffin
Philip Gysbrechts   
Crocantino of Greenhill Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Caretino
€ 77
0/72.05
6
Joao Charlesworth
Maurice Hermans   
Come Again HP Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado I
€ 61
0/72.55
7
Sammie Jo Coffin
B. Goen & D. Augustus   
€ 44
0/72.95
8
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto
A.J.M. Tijs   
Feliciano (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Bustique x Lester
€ 33
0/74.10
9
Philip McGuane
Donal Buckley   
Kilderrys Joint Venture (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Russel x Cruising
€ 33
0/76.12
10
Marc Bettinger
Ludwig Scheuringer   
Louis (AWÖ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landprinz x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
€ 28
0/76.86
11
Marc Bettinger
P.M.A.H. Steeghs   
Fileva ST (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Alicante x Emilion
€ 28
0/76.94
12
Fortuna ES (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Arizona x Vaillant
€ 28
0/76.98
13
Ludovic Gaudin
Michel Palau   
Azais du Val Guerard (SF)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Quartz du Chanu x Ryon d'Anzex
€ 5
0/77.31
14
Flyer (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Mermus R
€ 5
0/77.65
15
Douglas Lindelöw
Katarina Andersson & Agnetha Lindelöv   
Troyas Palaz Athena (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Odermus R x Zandor Z
0/78.97
16
Ludovic Gaudin
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
0/79.31
17
Emma Stoker
ZG Andrea & Norbert Wulf   
Pembroke 3 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Perigueux x
0/79.72
18
Emma Stoker
Sönke Teldau   
Cooper S (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clintord I x Adlantus As FRH
0/80.42
19
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Xena 16 (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Warrior x Equador
0/80.61
20
Faye Schoch
Lonnie Beckmann Schultz   
Celina IX (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Carthago Z
0/82.42
21
Danielle Farnsworth
Tj. Tjaarda   
Firestone II (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
0/83.61
22
Joao Charlesworth
Stutteri Unicorn   
Unicorns Rubberball (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Linaro
0/84.12
23
Danielle Farnsworth
J. Bryce   
Hurricane Nine (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cloud Nine II x Parco
0/84.41
24
Carl Hanley
Jürgen Ernst   
D'Artagnan 206 (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Calido I
0/84.83
25
Clyde LVB Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quick Star
0/86.28
26
Flin Tocco Blue (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Marlon
0/86.37
27
Nicole Pavitt
S Pavitt   
Paris 16 (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Don VHP Z x Quo Vadis
0/87.44
28
Georgio (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
1/88.70
29
Fancy Rosa (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Indorado x Damiro B
1/89.14
30
Alex Barr
Y. Copal   
Ferrara Durona (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Chin Chin
1/89.95
31
Felex (KWPN)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Hemmingway
2/94.77
32
Simão Maio Reis
SARL Fantaisie   
Arriere Pensee (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Le Plantero
3/98.38
33
Falco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lansdowne x Mermus R
3/98.51
34
Bryony Ward
Simon Davies   
Pampelonne (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cheers Cassini x Nijinski
4/82.94
35
Philip McGuane
G.H.S. Vullers   
Fjury V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lux Z
4/83.61
36
Flavio (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Erdball xx
4/84.34
37
François Brichart
Wilfried Vandousselaere   
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
4/85.08
38
Luis Silva Fernandes
Marcel Fort   
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/85.72
39
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Pontifex
4/100.01
40
Luis Silva Fernandes
Casa Agricola Francisco Rocha   
Fleur do Casal (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
5/88.08
41
Francisco Rocha
Patrick Laheyne   
5/90.49
42
John Crippen
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois   
Aquamarine Mail (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II
6/92.31
43
Fontaine Bleu CKV (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Colino
6/94.29
44
Fay Lovsky S.V.L. (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Odermus R
7/99.19
45
Daniel Moseley
Rudy Van de Bruggen   
Contour II Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Chellano Z
8/78.39
46
Ludovic Gaudin
Dominique Malandain   
Kenya de Safray (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Diamant de Semilly
8/84.34
47
Vicente Garrido
Vallesgueva   
Mayfly (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Flyer
8/85.95
48
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy   
Etna du Plan d'Eau (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Mozart des Hayettes
8/87.10
49
Hannah Mytilineou
Konrad Sinn   
Cosmo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Jayadeva de Mackinac
8/87.76
50
Bernardo Moura
Hubert & Odile Jehanne   
Alegra de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Diamant de Semilly
9/90.95
51
Darryl Walker
Joe Sloan   
WKD Magic (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Contador x Carnaval Drum
12/81.49
52
François Brichart
Bruno Vilenne   
Epatant du Coin (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Aganix du Seigneur Z x Oisif II
12/103.32
53
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Jüripoja Tall Oü   
Contatour JP (ESHB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Concorde
13/122.25
-
Diacando (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
ELIM
-
Fabian (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Dubai x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
ELIM