Powered by Hippomundo.com
Royan (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-10-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 14 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
8
Expresso du Many (Gelding, SF, black brown)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
flag
flag
FR

Expresso du Many (Gelding, SF, black brown)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
1/80.54
€ 36
2020-10-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1
Expresso du Many (Gelding, SF, black brown)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
flag
flag
FR

Expresso du Many (Gelding, SF, black brown)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
0/79.89
€ 44
2020-10-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1
Dolmen du Tertre (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Untouchable x Soir d'Avril V
flag
flag
FR

Dolmen du Tertre (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Untouchable x Soir d'Avril V
0/77.16
€ 42
Royan (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-10-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)
1
Expresso du Many (Gelding, SF, black brown)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
flag
flag
FR

Expresso du Many (Gelding, SF, black brown)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
0/82.97
€ 35
Tønsberg (NOR) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-08 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.35m)
2
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
0/0/30.08
€ 220
Tønsberg (NOR) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-04 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Two Phases (1.25m)
4
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
0/0/29.63
€ 92
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2020-10-04 - CSI3* - Class 26 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6
Carona (Mare, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
flag
flag
CA

Carona (Mare, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
0/63.39
€ 165
Böbs (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-10-02 - - - Class 6 (M1*) in 2 groups : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10
Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
flag
flag
DK

Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
0/63.08
€ 0
Wipperfürth (GER) Nat. - jumping
2020-09-27 - - - Class 12 (S1*) : Two Phases (1.40m)
8
Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
flag
flag
DE

Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
0/8/39.39
€ 0
Lamprechtshausen (AUT) - Nat. - jumping
2020-09-19 - - - Class 45 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8
Pumapungo (Gelding, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Party Dance
flag
flag
AT

Pumapungo (Gelding, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Party Dance
0.25/83.45
€ 0
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2020-09-13 - CSI3* - Class 26 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2
Carona (Mare, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
flag
flag
CA

Carona (Mare, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x VDL Silverstone
0/51.80
€ 600
Bad Segeberg (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-09-09 - - - Class 5 (M1*) in 3 groups : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7
Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
flag
flag
DK

Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
0/65.47
€ 0
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-09-05 - A5* - Class 19 : Two phases (1.30m)
9
Betouchable (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x E-Pilot
flag
flag
IT

Betouchable (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x E-Pilot
0/8/30.22
€ 0
Gut Ising (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-09-05 - - - Class 3 (M2*) 6 year old : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
74/72.77
€ 0
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-09-04 - A5* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
9
Betouchable (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x E-Pilot
flag
flag
IT

Betouchable (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x E-Pilot
9/84.65
€ 0
Herlufmagle (DEN) CSIJ-A jumping
2020-09-04 - CSIJ-A - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
7
SE
1/83.59
€ 19
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-30 - CSI1* - Class 23 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
5
Otis vh Eegdeken (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Untouchable x Zeus
flag
flag
BE

Otis vh Eegdeken (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Untouchable x Zeus
4/84.20
€ 53
2020-08-28 - CSI1* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
8
Otis vh Eegdeken (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Untouchable x Zeus
flag
flag
BE

Otis vh Eegdeken (Gelding, BWP, chestnut)
Untouchable x Zeus
0/71.06
€ 15
Gut Ising (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-27 - - - Class 20 (M2*) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
5
Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
flag
flag
DE

Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
4/72.47
€ 52
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-26 - CSI1* - Class 19 : Two phases (1.30m)
4
Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
flag
flag
BE

Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
0/0/35.21
€ 100
2020-08-25 - CSI1* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
9
Incroyable (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x Cento
flag
flag
NL

Incroyable (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x Cento
0/8/44.84
€ 30
2020-08-25 - CSI1* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10
Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
flag
flag
BE

Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
0/69.06
€ 38
2020-08-24 - CSI1* - Class 12 : Two phases (1.20m)
5
Incroyable (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x Cento
flag
flag
NL

Incroyable (Mare, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x Cento
0/0/34.05
€ 70
2020-08-24 - CSI1* - Class 13 : Two phases (1.30m)
8
Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
flag
flag
BE

Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
0/0/35.05
€ 45
Drammen (NOR) CSIJ-A jumping
2020-08-22 - CSIJ-A - Class 28: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
16/89.46
€ 23
2020-08-21 - CSIJ-A - Class 20B : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
8
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
8/79.14
€ 10
2020-08-20 - CSIJ-A - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.30m)
2
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
0/0/41.61
€ 75
Drammen (NOR) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25m)
7
Untouchy (Mare, Holst, bay)
Untouchable x Champion du Lys
flag
flag
DK

Untouchy (Mare, Holst, bay)
Untouchable x Champion du Lys
0/0/41.45
€ 14
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-15 - CSI1* - Class VI : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
8
Uletta Z (Mare, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Caletto I
flag
flag
BE

Uletta Z (Mare, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Caletto I
0/75.64
€ 38
Ternat (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6215 - Cyclus jumping
2020-08-15 - CSN 6215 - Cyclus - Class 3 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20m)
1
Ulana Z (Mare, Z, dark brown)
Untouchable x Welcome Boy
flag
flag
BE

Ulana Z (Mare, Z, dark brown)
Untouchable x Welcome Boy
0/69.81
€ 0
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-14 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7
Here I Am (Gelding, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
PL

Here I Am (Gelding, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x Mr. Blue
0/65.73
€ 100
Deauville (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1
flag
flag
MA

Unbelievable Z (Gelding, Z, grey)
Untouchable x Carthago Z
0
€ 40
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-07 - CSI1* - Class 15 : Two phases (1.30m)
3
Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
flag
flag
BE

Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
0/0/31.95
€ 150
Eschweiler (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-08-06 - CSIAm-A - Class 32 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5
Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
flag
flag
DE

Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
3/84.68
€ 95
Elmshorn (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-06 - - - Class 11 (M1*) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3
Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
flag
flag
DK

Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
0/61.94
€ 0
Eschweiler (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-08-05 - CSIAm-A - Class 31 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6
Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
flag
flag
DE

Balthazar (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Untouchable x Calato Z
8/83.26
€ 80
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-02 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two phases (1.35m - 1.40m)
5
Here I Am (Gelding, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
PL

Here I Am (Gelding, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x Mr. Blue
0/0/31.37
€ 140
Vosselare (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6212 - Cyclus jumping
2020-07-25 - CSN 6212 - Cyclus - Class 7 (5 year old part 3) : 0 (1.10m)
1
Ulana Z (Mare, Z, dark brown)
Untouchable x Welcome Boy
flag
flag
BE

Ulana Z (Mare, Z, dark brown)
Untouchable x Welcome Boy
0
€ 0
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-19 - CSIYH1* - Class 24 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
6
Soendervangs Unikum (Gelding, Søndervangs Unikum, DWB, bay)
Untouchable x Cassini II
flag
flag
DK

Soendervangs Unikum (Gelding, Søndervangs Unikum, DWB, bay)
Untouchable x Cassini II
0/0/34.37
€ 99
Zielona Gora (POL) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-19 - CSI2* - Class 11: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4
Here I Am (Gelding, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
PL

Here I Am (Gelding, KWPN, grey)
Untouchable x Mr. Blue
0/0/42.49
€ 2.233
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 14A (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
2
Happiness (Mare, KWPN, black brown)
Untouchable x Indoctro
flag
flag
GB

Happiness (Mare, KWPN, black brown)
Untouchable x Indoctro
0/60.40
€ 300
2020-07-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 2A (7 & 8 year old) : Two phases (1.30m - 1.35m)
10
Happiness (Mare, KWPN, black brown)
Untouchable x Indoctro
flag
flag
GB

Happiness (Mare, KWPN, black brown)
Untouchable x Indoctro
0/0/27.51
€ 31
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-12 - CSI1* - Class F : Two phases (1.10m)
8
Incredible Power-N (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x VDL Oramé
flag
flag
BE

Incredible Power-N (Stallion, KWPN, chestnut)
Untouchable x VDL Oramé
1/59.28
€ 30
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-10 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m - 1.45m)
9
Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
flag
flag
BE

Untouch Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Untouchable x Guidam
0/58.24
€ 60
Royan (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-08 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1
Dolmen du Tertre (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Untouchable x Soir d'Avril V
flag
flag
FR

Dolmen du Tertre (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Untouchable x Soir d'Avril V
0/76.08
€ 22
Dilbeek (BEL) - Nat. CSN 7207 - Cyclus jumping
2020-07-03 - CSN 7207 - Cyclus - Class 7 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.05m)
1
Ulana Z (Mare, Z, dark brown)
Untouchable x Welcome Boy
flag
flag
BE

Ulana Z (Mare, Z, dark brown)
Untouchable x Welcome Boy
0
€ 0
Luhmühlen (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-06-20 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (6 year old) : Two phases (1.30m)
1
Union Star Z (Stallion, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Quick Star
flag
flag
DK

Union Star Z (Stallion, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Quick Star
0/0/37.60
€ 125
Drammen (NOR) - Nat. - jumping
2020-06-20 - - - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.30m)
3
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
0/4/46.77
€ 1.500
2020-06-18 - - - Class 2 : Two phases Table A/A (1.30m)
8
Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
flag
flag
NO

Underground Z (Gelding, Z, bay)
Untouchable x Capitol I
0/0/37.61
€ 350
Elmshorn (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-06-05 - - - Class 7 (M1*) Youngster in 2 groups : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
1
Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
flag
flag
DK

Unreal Sejh (Stallion, DWB, grey)
Untouchable x Coronado
0/61.63
€ 0
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©