Powered by Hippomundo.com
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2021-01-22 - CSIYH1* - Class D (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
4
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/60.89
€ 200
Salzburg (AUT) CSIAm-A jumping
2021-01-21 - CSIAm-A - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
4/69.55
€ 60
Wellington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-01-21 - CSI3* - Class 310 : Two phases Table A/A (1.45m)
1
Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
flag
flag
IL

Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
0/0/30.765
€ 1.780
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. Iniziamo l'Anno jumping
2021-01-17 - Iniziamo l'Anno - Class 27: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2
Igor de Muze (Gelding, BWP, bay)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
IT

Igor de Muze (Gelding, BWP, bay)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/42.38
€ 1.566
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF 1 jumping
2021-01-16 - WEF 1 - Class 1066 : Two phases special (1.30m)
10
Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
US

Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/27.466
€ 120
Wellington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2021-01-14 - CSI3* - Class 312 : (1.50m)
90/8/38.955
€ 665
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2021-01-13 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
24/83.33
€ 17
2021-01-12 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.30m)
10/0/33.93
€ 21
Barcelona (ESP) - Nat. CSN2* jumping
2021-01-10 - CSN2* - Class 10: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
20/4/30.57
€ 350
2021-01-08 - CSN2* - Class S3 : Two phases special (1.30m)
20/0/30.10
€ 200
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. WEF Premiere jumping
2021-01-06 - WEF Premiere - Class 1004 : Two phases special (1.40m)
6
Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
flag
flag
IL

Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
0/0/32.966
€ 400
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP Holiday Finale jumping
2021-01-01 - ESP Holiday Finale - Class 703 : Two phases special (1.45m)
75/18/52.915
€ 0
2021-01-01 - ESP Holiday Finale - Class 772 : Two phases special (1.30m)
3
Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
flag
flag
IL

Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
0/0/33.310
€ 65
2020-12-30 - ESP Holiday Finale - Class 700 : Two phases special (1.40m)
4
Fayenka Sitte (Mare, sBs, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Lord Z
flag
flag
CA

Fayenka Sitte (Mare, sBs, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Lord Z
0/4/38.064
€ 42
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP New Years jumping
2020-12-20 - ESP New Years - Class 804: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
40/0/39.362
€ 2.000
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-12-20 - CSI1* - Class IX : Two Phases (1.30m)
20/0/24.35
€ 300
2020-12-18 - CSI1* - Class IV : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10/53.07
€ 375
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-12-18 - A5* - Class 54 : Two phases (1.35m)
2
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
0/0/27.64
€ 324
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-12-17 - CSI1* - Class I : Two Phases (1.30m)
10/0/27.92
€ 375
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-12-17 - A5* - Class 51 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
1
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
0/51.02
€ 450
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-13 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
24/76.55
€ 44
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-12-13 - CSI1* - Class 124 : Two phases (1.15m)
9
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
4/45.93
€ 24
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-12 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.30m)
10/0/37.79
€ 57
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-12-12 - CSI1* - Class 116 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
4
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/4/34.53
€ 150
San Lazzaro di Savena (ITA) - Nat. A6* jumping
2020-12-10 - A6* - Class 2 : Two phases (1.40m)
8
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
0/0/32.15
€ 134
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-12-06 - A5* - Class 45 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
84/76.50
€ 0
Barcelona (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-05 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.25m)
9
Venus de Chalusse (Mare, AACr, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Fast
flag
flag
FR

Venus de Chalusse (Mare, AACr, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Fast
(0)/63.48
€ 47
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-12-05 - A5* - Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
3
IT
0/0/41.31
€ 726
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-12-05 - CSI1* - Class 63 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
6
flag
flag
FR

Belinka Whizz (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quartz de Frely
0/68.60
€ 28
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-05 - CSI2* - Class 70 : Two Phases (1.35m)
50/0/29.48
€ 140
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-12-04 - A5* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4
flag
flag
IT

Abou Sim Bel (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Roi de Rome xx
0/67.11
€ 201
Barcelona (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-12-04 - CSI2* - Class 12 : Two Phases (1.25m)
5
Venus de Chalusse (Mare, AACr, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Fast
flag
flag
FR

Venus de Chalusse (Mare, AACr, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Fast
0/0/31.74
€ 130
Narni (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-11-29 - A5* - Class 51: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Abou Sim Bel (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Roi de Rome xx
4/4/39.39
€ 288
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-11-29 - A5* - Class 30: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
5
IT
4/0/43.34
€ 1.260
Chazey sur Ain (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-29 - CSI1* - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
40/0/35.36
€ 800
Narni (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-11-28 - A5* - Class 24 : Two phases (1.40m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Abou Sim Bel (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Roi de Rome xx
0/4/37.84
€ 80
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
2020-11-28 - A5S - Class 20: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
10
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
4/RET
€ 336
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-28 - CSI2* - Class 24 : Two phases (1.35m)
6
Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
flag
flag
ES

Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
0/35.23
€ 66
Riyadh (KSA) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-28 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
10
Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
flag
flag
SA

Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
4/60.83
€ 275
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-28 - CSI1* - Class 24 : Two Phases (1.10m)
10
flag
flag
FR

Belinka Whizz (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quartz de Frely
4/54.75
€ 13
Riyadh (KSA) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-27 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
1
Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
flag
flag
SA

Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
0/57.08
€ 2.000
2020-11-26 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.10m)
2
Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
flag
flag
SA

Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
0/30.78
€ 312
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-22 - CSI1* - Class 124 : Two phases (1.15m)
3
That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
AT

That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/30.88
€ 120
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-21 - CSIYH1* - Class E (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25m)
4
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/27.35
€ 200
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-21 - CSI1* - Class 116 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
8
That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
AT

That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/8/33.67
€ 45
9
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/WD
€ 45
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-11-20 - CSIYH1* - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.15m - 1.25m)
1
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/58.32
€ 375
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-20 - CSI1* - Class 108 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
5
That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
AT

That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/56.97
€ 56
8
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
4/55.30
€ 24
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
2020-11-15 - A5S - Class 37 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
9
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
4/60.84
€ 64
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-15 - CSI1* - Class 124 : Two phases (1.15m)
4
Vinka's Boy Boisy (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x I Love You
flag
flag
CH

Vinka's Boy Boisy (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x I Love You
0/0/23.33
€ 80
Narni (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-11-15 - A3* - Class 49 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Tinkerbell Degli Assi (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Kannan
0/63.77
€ 79
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-15 - CSI1* - Class 104 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
6
flag
flag
DE

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
4/62.61
€ 33
Pontedera (ITA) - Nat. A2* jumping
2020-11-14 - A2* - Class 24 : Two phases (1.30m)
60/0/25.73
€ 19
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-14 - CSI1* - Class 99 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
3
Calife du Nevez (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
flag
flag
FR

Calife du Nevez (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Papillon Rouge
0/WD
€ 125
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-14 - CSI1* - Class 116 : Table A with jump-off (1.15m)
3
Vinka's Boy Boisy (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x I Love You
flag
flag
CH

Vinka's Boy Boisy (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x I Love You
0/0/42.73
€ 225
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-14 - CSI2* - Class 109 : Accumulator (1.35m)
365/52.70
€ 300
4
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
65/53.37
€ 200
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-13 - CSI1* - Class 91 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
10
flag
flag
DE

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
4/70.04
€ 15
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-11-08 - CSI1* - Class 79 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
1
flag
flag
DE

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
0/73.44
€ 150
2020-11-07 - CSI1* - Class 70 : Two Phases (1.10m)
9
flag
flag
DE

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
0/0/40.36
€ 18
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-11-07 - CSI2* - Class 70 : Two Phases (1.35m)
4
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/0/31.20
€ 200
Valencia (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2020-11-05 - CSI3* - Class 58 : Two phases (1.30m)
8
Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
flag
flag
ES

Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
0/0/39.26
€ 45
Caselle di Sommacampagna (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-11-01 - A5* - Class 34 : Two phases (1.35m)
10
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/0/29.18
€ 80
Montefalco (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-11-01 - A5* - Class 47: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
4
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
4/0/37.21
€ 1.764
9
flag
flag
IT

Abou Sim Bel (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Roi de Rome xx
4/4/40.56
€ 288
Riyadh (KSA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-31 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.20m)
3
Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
flag
flag
SA

Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
0/4/48.25
€ 374
Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-30 - CSI2* - Class 39 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
7
Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
flag
flag
ES

Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
0/70.24
€ 60
2020-10-29 - CSI2* - Class 31 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
4
Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
flag
flag
ES

Venu Tot (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Timorrak des Isles
0/61.54
€ 150
Riyadh (KSA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-29 - CSI2* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.10m)
4
Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
flag
flag
SA

Toscane de Grandy (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quouglof Rouge
0/0/40.85
€ 157
2020-10-29 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10
Tina d'Ete (Mare, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Oberon du Moulin
flag
flag
SA

Tina d'Ete (Mare, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Oberon du Moulin
4/77.88
€ 53
Pontedera (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-10-25 - A5* - Class 44 : Two phases (1.35m)
70/6/39.01
€ 0
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-10-25 - A5* - Class 33: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
4
IT
0/0/39.60
€ 1.960
Royan (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-25 - CSI1* - Class 23: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
9
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/43.80
€ 210
Pontedera (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-10-24 - A5* - Class 20 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
40/61.40
€ 364
Narni (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-10-24 - A3* - Class 25 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1
flag
flag
IT

Abou Sim Bel (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Roi de Rome xx
0/0/38.15
€ 425
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-10-24 - A5* - Class 15 : Two phases (1.40m)
2
Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
0/0/26.52
€ 432
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-10-24 - A5* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
7
IT
0/67.96
€ 112
St Lô (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-24 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
9
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/56.66
€ 90
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-10-23 - A5* - Class 5 : Two phases Table A/A (1.35m)
1
Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
0/0/27.79
€ 580
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-22 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
5
FR
0/0/38.38
€ 1.778
Royan (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-20 - CSI1* - Class 4 : Two phases special (1.20m)
30/30.28
€ 150
Gadebusch (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-10-18 - - - Class 14/1 (M2*) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
74/57.21
€ 0
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-18 - CSI1* - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25m - 1.30m)
4
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/1/52.70
€ 0
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-18 - CSI1* - Class 112 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
94/67.98
€ 18
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-18 - CSI2* - Class 24: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4
FR
0/0/41.81
€ 2.540
Gadebusch (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-10-17 - - - Class 12/1 (M1*) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
100/52.44
€ 0
Michalowice (POL) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-17 - CSI1* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
5
flag
flag
PL

Golddigger GR (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Hold Up Premier
4/58.20
€ 140
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-17 - CSI1* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
6
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/68.16
€ 0
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-17 - CSI2* - Class 20 : Two phases special (1.40m)
6
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/36.75
€ 275
Royan (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-10-17 - CSIAm-A - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
80/69.55
€ 24
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-16 - CSI1* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.05m - 1.10m)
4
Tinka's Riverland (Gelding, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Darco
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Riverland (Gelding, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Darco
0/64.50
€ 0
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-16 - CSI1* - Class 94 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
60/81.57
€ 33
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-16 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Two phases special (1.35m)
8
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/0/33.30
€ 90
Royan (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-10-16 - CSIAm-A - Class 15 : Two phases (1.20m)
20/0/36.74
€ 100
Michalowice (POL) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-15 - CSI1* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.10m)
2
flag
flag
PL

Golddigger GR (Gelding, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Hold Up Premier
0/52.47
€ 65
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-15 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
7
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/69.01
€ 0
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-15 - CSI2* - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
10
Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
flag
flag
FR

Gracieux Du Pachis (Stallion, sBs, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Caretino
0/66.28
€ 75
2020-10-14 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
4
FR
0/61.61
€ 600
2020-10-13 - CSI2* - Class 3 : Two phases (1.30m)
10
FR
0/0/38.20
€ 63
Royan (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-10-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)
1
Dream de l'Eyre (Gelding, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
FR

Dream de l'Eyre (Gelding, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy
0/78.79
€ 72
Le Mans (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-10-11 - CSIAm-A - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
4
Aleope De Kapa (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
FR

Aleope De Kapa (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/66.74
€ 50
Le Mans (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-11 - CSI1* - Class 12 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
8
A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
flag
flag
FR

A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
4/56.41
€ 45
Le Mans (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-10-10 - CSIAm-A - Class 15 : Two phases (1.15m)
3
Aleope De Kapa (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
FR

Aleope De Kapa (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/33.86
€ 75
Le Mans (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-10-10 - CSIYH1* - Class 27 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
9
Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
flag
flag
FR

Dali d'Iso (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Brandy de la Cour
4/70.20
€ 90
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-10 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Two Phases (1.40m)
1
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/0/29.56
€ 1.250
Le Mans (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-09 - CSI1* - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
3
A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
flag
flag
FR

A Venir d'Hyds (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Rosire
0/62.15
€ 450
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-09 - CSI2* - Class 8 : Two Phases (1.30m)
6
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/0/33.27
€ 165
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-08 - CSI1* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
30/60.51
€ 150
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-04 - CSI2* - Class 322: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
80/0/39.41
€ 780
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-10-04 - CSI2* - Class 28: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
2
Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
NL

Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/37.49
€ 18.000
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-10-02 - CSI1* - Class 314 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)
5
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/61.36
€ 56
Wellington, Palm Beach (USA) - Nat. ESP October jumping
2020-10-01 - ESP October - Class 808 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
6
Fayenka Sitte (Mare, sBs, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Lord Z
flag
flag
CA

Fayenka Sitte (Mare, sBs, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Lord Z
4/70.881
€ 450
Ornago (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-09-27 - A3* - Class 31: GP : Two rounds (1.40m)
1
Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
4/0/37.86
€ 875
Canteleu (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-26 - CSI1* - Class 27 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
9
FR
0/63.61
€ 45
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-26 - CSI2* - Class 210 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
5
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/67.25
€ 1.785
Abbasanta (ITA) - Nat. A6* jumping
2020-09-25 - A6* - Class 14 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)
1
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
0/0/34.31
€ 0
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIOJ NC-Y Final jumping
2020-09-25 - CSIOJ NC-Y Final - Class 15: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
4
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
0/0/47.60
€ 300
Columbus - Johnstown, OH (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-25 - CSI2* - Class 27 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3
Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
NL

Hocus Pocus de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
0/0/39.58
€ 4.995
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-24 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
10
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/72.30
€ 125
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-24 - CSI2* - Class 203 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
6
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/57.31
€ 165
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIOJ NC-Y Final jumping
2020-09-24 - CSIOJ NC-Y Final - Class 1: NC (1st round) : Nations cup (1.40m)
6
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
5/85.56
€ 19
Zamora (ESP) - Nat. CSN3* jumping
2020-09-20 - CSN3* - Class : Two phases special (1.35m)
5
flag
flag
AR

Tiboy de Ceran (Gelding, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nouredine du Lirac
4/0/33.64
€ 80
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-19 - CSIYH1* - Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.15m - 1.25m)
1
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/36.35
€ 375
Busto Arsizio (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-19 - CSI1* - Class 106 : Two phases (1.15m)
4
Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
flag
flag
FR

Arrow Blue (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Mr. Blue
0/0/24.42
€ 100
Canteleu (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-09-19 - CSIAm-A - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4
flag
flag
FR

Inka's Girl (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Diamant de Semilly
0/64.39
€ 100
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-19 - CSI1* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
5
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/63.78
€ 0
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-18 - CSIYH1* - Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.15m - 1.25m)
3
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/32.50
€ 150
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-18 - CSI1* - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.25m)
1
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/0/33.09
€ 0
8
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/0/38.79
€ 0
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-09-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases (1.10m - 1.20m)
5
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/25.66
€ 70
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-17 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
3
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
LI

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/64.78
€ 0
6
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
4/67.09
€ 0
Jardy (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-09-13 - CSIAm-A - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
9
flag
flag
FR

Inka's Girl (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Diamant de Semilly
4/71.34
€ 45
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-13 - CSI1* - Class 18: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.25m - 1.30m)
5
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
4/69.07
€ 0
2020-09-12 - CSI1* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
4
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/65.24
€ 0
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-09-12 - CSI4* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
70/71.34
€ 600
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-12 - CSI2* - Class 17 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
6
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/61.06
€ 1.397
Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-12 - CSI2* - Class 12 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
9
FR
0/0/39.80
€ 300
Lamprechtshausen (AUT) CSIOCh NC-Y jumping
2020-09-12 - CSIOCh NC-Y - Class 19: NC : (1.25m)
2
That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
flag
flag
AT

That's Me 6 (Mare, Hann, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
4/4
€ 121
Leon (MEX) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-12 - CSI2* - Class 37: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
3
Eis Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Darco
flag
flag
MX

Eis Isaura (Mare, Isaura ter Putte, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Darco
0/0/38.66
€ 6.420
Jardy (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-09-11 - CSIAm-A - Class 3 : Two phases (1.20m)
3
flag
flag
FR

Inka's Girl (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Diamant de Semilly
0/36.68
€ 75
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-09-11 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Two Phases (1.45m)
2
Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
flag
flag
FR

Csio Bel (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Gonfaron
0/0/26.24
€ 1.000
6
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/0/27.20
€ 275
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-10 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/70.71
€ 0
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-09-10 - CSI4* - Class 5 : Two Phases (1.40m)
90/0/39.51
€ 300
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-09-03 - CSI1* - Class 16 : Two Phases (1.25m)
5
Bullechamp (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
flag
flag
FR

Bullechamp (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
0/0/35.53
€ 70
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-08-30 - A3* - Class 36 : Two phases (1.30m)
8
flag
flag
IT

Tiptop de Ceran (Stallion, AACr, grey)
Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran
0/0/39.25
€ 0
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-30 - CSI1* - Class 28 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)
82/91.43
€ 38
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-08-30 - CSIU25-A - Class 35: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
4
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
4/73.53
€ 600
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. Circuito Classico MPAAF jumping
2020-08-30 - Circuito Classico MPAAF - Class 63 : Barrage (1.30m)
712
€ 0
2020-08-30 - Circuito Classico MPAAF - Class 64: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
2
IT
0/0/32.95
€ 0
Olomouc (CZE) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-08-30 - CSIU25-A - Class 22: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
8
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
0/ELIM
€ 120
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. Circuito Classico MPAAF jumping
2020-08-29 - Circuito Classico MPAAF - Class 48: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.60m)
8
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
4/77.24
€ 3.740
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-28 - A5* - Class 5 : Two phases (1.35m)
1
Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
0/0/29.41
€ 485
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-08-28 - CSIU25-A - Class 30 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)
1
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/78.62
€ 825
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIOCh jumping
2020-08-28 - CSIOCh - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
9
Dakota de la Violle (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Robin Z
flag
flag
FR

Dakota de la Violle (Mare, SF, dark chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Robin Z
0/71.99
€ 0
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIOJ jumping
2020-08-28 - CSIOJ - Class 17: NC : (1.40m)
6
Kalid de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Querlybet Hero
flag
flag
CH

Kalid de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Querlybet Hero
13/4/79.36
€ 0
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. Circuito Classico MPAAF jumping
2020-08-28 - Circuito Classico MPAAF - Class 23 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)
1
Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
flag
flag
IT

Rondine del Terriccio (Mare, SI, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Cento
0/63.15
€ 2.400
Bornival (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-28 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
80/0/43.23
€ 240
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-28 - CSI1* - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
7
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/65.35
€ 0
Olomouc (CZE) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-08-28 - CSIU25-A - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
2
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
0/67.96
€ 200
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-28 - CSI2* - Class 19: Six bar :
1
€ 2.750
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIOJ jumping
2020-08-27 - CSIOJ - Class 15 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
8
Kalid de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Querlybet Hero
flag
flag
CH

Kalid de Muze (Stallion, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Querlybet Hero
0/76.68
€ 36
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-08-27 - CSIU25-A - Class 27 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
5
Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
flag
flag
FR

Tisele du Park (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Ukase
0/4/43.47
€ 140
Olomouc (CZE) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-08-27 - CSIU25-A - Class 10 : Two phases (1.35m - 1.40m)
9
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
0/4/31.04
€ 30
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-26 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m - 1.40m)
1
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
IE

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/0/35.90
€ 550
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-26 - CSI1* - Class 20: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.30m - 1.35m)
7
US
0/0/42.30
€ 90
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-25 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)
90/72.00
€ 53
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-24 - CSI1* - Class 11 : Two phases (1.10m)
8
Tinka's Hope (Stallion, Hope, BWP, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Royal Feu
flag
flag
NL

Tinka's Hope (Stallion, Hope, BWP, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Royal Feu
2/72.63
€ 22
Arezzo (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-22 - A5* - Class 48 : Two phases (1.40m)
5
CH
0/0/26.30
€ 137
Prague (CZE) CSIO3* jumping
2020-08-21 - CSIO3* - Class 7: NC : (1.45m)
34/0/76.77
€ 0
Puebla (MEX) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-08-21 - CSIAm-A - Class 12B : Two phases Table A/A (1.30m - 1.35m)
84/52.29
€ 0
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-20 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
8
Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
flag
flag
FR

Atomic d'Aiguilly (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Chello II
0/66.20
€ 0
Zduchovice (CZE) CSIOJ jumping
2020-08-16 - CSIOJ - Class 16: GP : Two rounds (1.35m - 1.40m)
4
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
0/4/49.80
€ 0
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-15 - CSIYH1* - Class 13 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
90/0/46.73
€ 90
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-15 - CSI1* - Class 14 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)
4
flag
flag
FR

Inka's Girl (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Diamant de Semilly
0/56.32
€ 100
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A6* jumping
2020-08-14 - A6* - Class 1 : Two phases (1.35m)
1
Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
flag
flag
IT

Tinka's Queen (Mare, Captivation, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Elcaro
0/0/27.25
€ 0
Zuidwolde (NED) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-14 - - - Class (6 & 7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m - 1.35m)
2
Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
flag
flag
NL

Jacky (Mare, KWPN, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Cor de la Bryère
0/0/39.83
€ 0
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-14 - CSI1* - Class 8 : Two phases (1.20m)
7
flag
flag
FR

Inka's Girl (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Diamant de Semilly
0/35.04
€ 24
2020-08-13 - CSI1* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
6
flag
flag
FR

Chivas Dreamboy (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Vas Y Donc Longane
0/73.94
€ 55
Zduchovice (CZE) CSIOJ jumping
2020-08-13 - CSIOJ - Class 9 : Table A against the clock (1.30m - 1.35m)
2
Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
flag
flag
PL

Tokajer 8 (Mare, OS, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Acord II
0/75.38
€ 0
Nice (FRA) CSIL1* jumping
2020-08-09 - CSIL1* - Class 22 : Two phases (1.10m)
3
Vicenzo Paviere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x El Paso Platiere
flag
flag
FR

Vicenzo Paviere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x El Paso Platiere
0/0/30.59
€ 75
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-09 - CSIYH1* - Class 25 (8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
9
High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
flag
flag
IE

High Point VDL (Gelding, KWPN, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Indoctro
0/69.42
€ 60
Nice (FRA) CSIL1* jumping
2020-08-08 - CSIL1* - Class 19 : Table A against the clock (1.05m)
5
Vicenzo Paviere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x El Paso Platiere
flag
flag
FR

Vicenzo Paviere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x El Paso Platiere
0/67.20
€ 28
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-08-08 - CSI3* - Class 998 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
1
Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
flag
flag
IL

Azilis du Mesnil (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Jarnac
0/64.18
€ 300
Nice (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-07 - CSI1* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)
8
flag
flag
FR

Belinka Whizz (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quartz de Frely
0/72.84
€ 30
Nice (FRA) CSIL1* jumping
2020-08-07 - CSIL1* - Class 10 : Two phases (1.05m)
5
Vicenzo Paviere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x El Paso Platiere
flag
flag
FR

Vicenzo Paviere (Gelding, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x El Paso Platiere
0/0/28.37
€ 28
Eschweiler (GER) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-06 - CSI2* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)
5
Beryl d'Argent (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
flag
flag
DE

Beryl d'Argent (Stallion, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
0/69.53
€ 119
Ornago (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-02 - A5* - Class 29: GP : Two rounds (1.45m)
10
Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
8/73.49
€ 0
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-08-02 - CSI3* - Class 1001: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m - 1.60m)
94/72.53
€ 2.465
Ornago (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-07-31 - A5* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
3
Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
flag
flag
IT

Bosco du Nevez (Stallion, AA, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy
0/68.00
€ 405
San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
2020-07-31 - A5S - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)
8
flag
flag
IT

Abou Sim Bel (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Roi de Rome xx
0/59.41
€ 108
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-07-30 - CSI3* - Class 999 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
50/0/41.71
€ 1.975
Courrière (BEL) - Nat. Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert jumping
2020-07-26 - Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert - Class 12: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)
8
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
flag
flag
BE

Tinkajahn Hero Z (Mare, Z, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/RET
€ 0
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-26 - CSI1* - Class VIII : Two phases (1.20m)
10
Just America DB (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nonstop
flag
flag
BE

Just America DB (Mare, BWP, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Nonstop
0/0/28.94
€ 32
Le Mans (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-26 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Two phases (1.40m)
7
Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
flag
flag
FR

Artemis du Gevaudan (Mare, AACr, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Iago C
0/41.26
€ 200
Fontainebleau (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-26 - CSI1* - Class 37 : (1.35m)
1
Bullechamp (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
flag
flag
FR

Bullechamp (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Quidam de Revel
0/0/37.11
€ 500
Gorla Minore (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-26 - CSIYH1* - Class 217 (5 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.10m - 1.15m)
1
Fascia (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Baloubet du Rouet
flag
flag
ES

Fascia (Mare, SF, chestnut)
Tinka's Boy x Baloubet du Rouet
0
€ 62
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-26 - CSI2* - Class 1001: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)
100/8/40.39
€ 1.310
Saint Quentin (FRA) - eventing
2020-10-04 - - - CCI2*-L :
4
Corleone Tops (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Guidam
flag
flag
FR

Corleone Tops (Stallion, SF, bay)
Tinka's Boy x Guidam
28.9
€ 216
Palmanova (ITA) - eventing
2020-09-20 - - - CCI2*-L :
1049.0
€ 0
Burnham Market (GBR) - eventing
2020-09-20 - - - CCI4*-S 8 & 9 year old :
833.5
€ 112
Sport results powered by Hippomundo.com ©